Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Fairfield Union, OH
City: LANCASTER

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Hoellrich, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 Mid State League - Buckeye (#2)
2015-09-12 Hoellrich, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.68 Mark McGowan Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Kovatch, Jimmy (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 OH D2 Region 7 (#6)
2015-05-30 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 52'0" OH#67 OH D2 Region 7 (#5)
2015-05-23 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 51'7.5" OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#1)
2015-05-01 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-HT 156'11" OH#8 John Glenn STS 95 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Kraft, Skyler (2017) G-400 58.84 OH#66 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2015-05-23 Kraft, Skyler (2017) G-400 59.76 OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#1)
2015-05-30 Kraft, Skyler (2017) G-400 59.78 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-WT 54'10.75" OH#20 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-22 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-WT 49'10.75" Capital Uni HS Meet (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Swaim, Jessica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.59 OH D2 Southeast District - Sec 2 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 54'1" OH#41 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 53'1.5" OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2014-05-24 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 52'2.75" OH D2 Nelsonville-York District (#2)
2014-04-05 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 51'8" Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Rose, Carly (2014) G-800 2:19.80 OH#83 OH D2 Region 7 (#5)
2014-04-11 Howell, Jessica (2015) G-TJ 36'10" NWIMingo Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.70 OH#59 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.53 OH#41 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.55 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Swaim, Jessica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.68 McGowan Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 53'3.25" OH#46 Mid State League - Buckeye Division (#1)
2012-05-11 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 53'0.5" pre Mid State League - Buckeye Division (#1)
2012-05-26 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 52'9.5" OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-06-02 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 52'0.25" OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2012-01-01 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 51'9.5" Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 51'7.5" Unioto Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 50'0.5" Mid State League - Buckeye Division (#2)
2012-05-11 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 50'0.5" pre Mid State League - Buckeye Division (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 51'6.5" OH#23 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#5)
2012-01-28 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 51'6.25" Sid Sink Open (#1)
2012-03-10 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'7" Central Dist Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-02-19 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'5.75" Capital U HS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'4.75" Capital U HS Invitational (#4)
2012-02-04 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'3.5" Ohio State HS Open #2 (#4)
2012-03-04 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'0" U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2012-02-12 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 49'11.75" Marietta HS Opener #2 (#3)
2012-02-05 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 49'6.5" Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#6)
2012-01-14 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 49'2" pre W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2012-01-21 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 48'2.25" OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#4)
2012-03-03 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-WT 49'1.5" OH#32 Capital U HS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-04 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-WT 48'4.25" U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4 (#3)
2012-02-12 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-WT 46'9" Marietta HS Opener #2 (#7)
2012-02-19 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-WT 45'11.75" Capital U HS Invitational (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Withem, Anthony (2013) B-800 2:01.25 Falcon Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 Lafollette, Colton (2013) B-800 2:02.91 Falcon Invitational (#6)
2011-05-03 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'9" OH#100 Bob Hamm Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'2" OH D2 Byesville Regional (#5)
2011-04-09 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 48'0.75" Falcon Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 47'9" OH#44 OH Central District Division 2 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Bowen, Blake (2010) B-400 49.13 OH#23 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Bowen, Blake (2010) B-400 49.46 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-22 Bowen, Blake (2010) B-400 49.72 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.88 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.07 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#2)
2010-05-27 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 38'7.25" OH#48 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#7)
2010-05-22 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 38'0.75" OH D2 Districts (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 34'1.5" OH#43 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#14)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.88 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 OH D2 WA Court House District (#1)
2009-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 pre OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 pre OH D2 WA Court House District (#1)
2009-01-01 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 39'6.5" OH#39 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#2)
2009-04-18 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 39'2" Zuber Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 Mccullough, Lauren (2009) G-SP 38'8" OH#51 Zuber Relays (#2)
2009-01-01 Mccullough, Lauren (2009) G-SP 38'8" OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#5)
2009-05-23 Mccullough, Lauren (2009) G-SP 37'0.5" OH D2 WA Court House District (#3)
2009-05-23 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 36'5.5" OH D2 WA Court House District (#4)
2009-06-06 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 36'4.25" OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Millisor, Chris (2002) B-1600 4:16.07 US#90 OH#5 State Meet Div 2 (#1)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-02-16 Millisor, Chris (2002) B-Mile 4:25.84 OH#4 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-11 Myers, Rob (1999) B-800 1:51.06 US#5 OH#1 Golden West (#1)
1899-12-30 Myers, Rob (1999) B-1600 4:09.11 US#2 OH#1 Division 2 (#1)
1999-06-11 Myers, Rob (1999) B-Mile 4:12.88 US#14 OH#1 Golden West (#5)
1999-04-23 Myers, Rob (1999) B-Mile 4:19.15 Penn Relays Fri (#5)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-13 Myers, Rob (1999) B-800 1:54.61 US#4 Ky. Invitational (#2)
1999-03-05 Myers, Rob (1999) B-800 1:55.32 Elite Classic (#1)
1999-03-14 Myers, Rob (1999) B-800 1:55.36 Nike Indoor Classic (#2)
1999-03-05 Myers, Rob (1999) B-1600 4:18.77 US#3 Elite Classic (#1)
1999-03-14 Myers, Rob (1999) B-Mile 4:18.70 US#15 Nike Indoor Classic (#4)
1999-02-13 Myers, Rob (1999) B-Mile 4:21.31 Ky. Invitational (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Bowen, Blake (2010) B-400 49.13 OH#23 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Bowen, Blake (2010) B-400 49.46 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-22 Bowen, Blake (2010) B-400 49.72 OH D2 Districts (#1)
1999-06-11 Myers, Rob (1999) B-800 1:51.06 US#5 OH#1 Golden West (#1)
1999-02-13 Myers, Rob (1999) B-800 1:54.61 US#4 Ky. Invitational (#2)
1999-03-05 Myers, Rob (1999) B-800 1:55.32 Elite Classic (#1)
1999-03-14 Myers, Rob (1999) B-800 1:55.36 Nike Indoor Classic (#2)
2011-04-09 Withem, Anthony (2013) B-800 2:01.25 Falcon Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 Lafollette, Colton (2013) B-800 2:02.91 Falcon Invitational (#6)
1899-12-30 Myers, Rob (1999) B-1600 4:09.11 US#2 OH#1 Division 2 (#1)
2002-06-08 Millisor, Chris (2002) B-1600 4:16.07 US#90 OH#5 State Meet Div 2 (#1)
1999-03-05 Myers, Rob (1999) B-1600 4:18.77 US#3 Elite Classic (#1)
1999-06-11 Myers, Rob (1999) B-Mile 4:12.88 US#14 OH#1 Golden West (#5)
1999-03-14 Myers, Rob (1999) B-Mile 4:18.70 US#15 Nike Indoor Classic (#4)
1999-04-23 Myers, Rob (1999) B-Mile 4:19.15 Penn Relays Fri (#5)
1999-02-13 Myers, Rob (1999) B-Mile 4:21.31 Ky. Invitational (#2)
2002-02-16 Millisor, Chris (2002) B-Mile 4:25.84 OH#4 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)
2015-05-30 Kovatch, Jimmy (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 OH D2 Region 7 (#6)
2014-06-07 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 54'1" OH#41 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-11 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 53'3.25" OH#46 Mid State League - Buckeye Division (#1)
2014-05-31 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 53'1.5" OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2012-05-11 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 53'0.5" pre Mid State League - Buckeye Division (#1)
2012-05-26 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 52'9.5" OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2014-05-24 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 52'2.75" OH D2 Nelsonville-York District (#2)
2012-06-02 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 52'0.25" OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 52'0" OH#67 OH D2 Region 7 (#5)
2012-01-01 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 51'9.5" Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 51'8" Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 51'7.5" OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#1)
2012-04-21 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 51'7.5" Unioto Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 51'6.5" OH#23 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#5)
2012-01-28 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 51'6.25" Sid Sink Open (#1)
2011-05-03 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'9" OH#100 Bob Hamm Classic (#1)
2012-03-10 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'7" Central Dist Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-02-19 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'5.75" Capital U HS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'4.75" Capital U HS Invitational (#4)
2012-02-04 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'3.5" Ohio State HS Open #2 (#4)
2011-05-28 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'2" OH D2 Byesville Regional (#5)
2012-05-11 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 50'0.5" Mid State League - Buckeye Division (#2)
2012-05-11 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-SP 50'0.5" pre Mid State League - Buckeye Division (#2)
2012-03-04 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 50'0" U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2012-02-12 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 49'11.75" Marietta HS Opener #2 (#3)
2012-02-05 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 49'6.5" Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#6)
2012-01-14 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 49'2" pre W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2012-01-21 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 48'2.25" OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#4)
2011-04-09 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 48'0.75" Falcon Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-SP 47'9" OH#44 OH Central District Division 2 (#2)
2015-05-01 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-HT 156'11" OH#8 John Glenn STS 95 Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-WT 54'10.75" OH#20 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-22 Winegardner, Brice (2015) B-WT 49'10.75" Capital Uni HS Meet (#3)
2012-03-03 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-WT 49'1.5" OH#32 Capital U HS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-04 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-WT 48'4.25" U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4 (#3)
2012-02-12 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-WT 46'9" Marietta HS Opener #2 (#7)
2012-02-19 Lawrence, Zane (2012) B-WT 45'11.75" Capital U HS Invitational (#7)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.88 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#3)
2009-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.88 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 OH D2 WA Court House District (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.07 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#2)
2009-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 pre OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 pre OH D2 WA Court House District (#1)
2015-05-30 Kraft, Skyler (2017) G-400 58.84 OH#66 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2015-05-23 Kraft, Skyler (2017) G-400 59.76 OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#1)
2015-05-30 Kraft, Skyler (2017) G-400 59.78 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2014-05-31 Rose, Carly (2014) G-800 2:19.80 OH#83 OH D2 Region 7 (#5)
2014-04-11 Howell, Jessica (2015) G-TJ 36'10" NWIMingo Relays (#1)
2009-01-01 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 39'6.5" OH#39 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#2)
2009-04-18 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 39'2" Zuber Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 Mccullough, Lauren (2009) G-SP 38'8" OH#51 Zuber Relays (#2)
2009-01-01 Mccullough, Lauren (2009) G-SP 38'8" OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#5)
2010-05-27 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 38'7.25" OH#48 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#7)
2010-05-22 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 38'0.75" OH D2 Districts (#3)
2009-05-23 Mccullough, Lauren (2009) G-SP 37'0.5" OH D2 WA Court House District (#3)
2009-05-23 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 36'5.5" OH D2 WA Court House District (#4)
2009-06-06 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 36'4.25" OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2010-03-20 Nelson, Miranda (2010) G-SP 34'1.5" OH#43 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#14)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.70 OH#59 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.53 OH#41 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.55 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2015-10-17 Hoellrich, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 Mid State League - Buckeye (#2)
2014-10-18 Swaim, Jessica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.59 OH D2 Southeast District - Sec 2 (#1)
2013-09-07 Swaim, Jessica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.68 McGowan Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Hoellrich, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.68 Mark McGowan Invitational (#1)


2002
NameSchool
Millisor, Chris University of Kentucky, KY (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State