Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Garfield Heights, OH
City: GARFIELD HEIGHTS
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 21.92 OH#17 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 22.17 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-29 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 22.23 pre w(0.6)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-08 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 22.25 NWIVermillion Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 22.28 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 Vermillion Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.95 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Anderson, Andy (2013) B-SP 50'7.25" OH#85 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2013-05-10 Ferguson, Kevon (2014) G-HJ 5'6" OH#6 Vermillion Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Hudson, Malik (2015) G-HJ 5'6" OH#6 Vermillion Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Banks, Robyn G-400 57.90 OH#39 NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-05-18 Banks, Robyn G-400 57.91 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 Banks, Robyn G-400 58.55 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-18 Banks, Robyn G-400 59.31 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-25 Banks, Robyn G-400 59.36 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-11 Braxton, Jasmine (2012) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWINOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-05-11 Braxton, Jasmine (2012) G-LJ 17'0.5" pre NWINOC - Lake Division (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-04 Banks, Robyn G-200 26.48 OH#26 Kent State HS Open #3 (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Bell, Nick (2011) B-200 22.20 OH#28 w(2)OH D3 Navarre Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Bell, Nick (2011) B-200 22.24 pre w(-1.1)OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Bell, Nick (2011) B-200 22.45 NWIOH D3 Independence District (#1)
2011-05-27 Bell, Nick (2011) B-110H 14.80 NWIOH D3 Navarre Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Bell, Nick (2011) B-110H 14.91 OH#40 pre w(-3)OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Bell, Nick (2011) B-110H 14.95 NWIOH D3 Independence District (#1)
2011-06-04 Bell, Nick (2011) B-110H 14.98 pre w(-0.2)OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 Banks, Robyn G-400 58.78 OH#57 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-27 Banks, Robyn G-400 59.28 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2011-05-27 Banks, Robyn G-400 59.48 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2011-05-11 Braxton, Jasmine (2012) G-100H 15.12 NWINE Ohio Conference-Lake Division (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-27 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-55 7.45 OH#15 pre Oberlin Invitational #3 (#2)
2011-02-12 Banks, Robyn G-200 26.56 OH#33 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#7)
2011-03-13 Braxton, Jasmine (2012) G-LJ 16'8" OH#18 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-07 Goode, Allante (2010) B-100 10.85 NWIVermilion Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre OH D1 Districts (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 OH#76 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#14)
2010-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Vermilion Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 OH D3 Districts (#3)
2010-05-07 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-100 12.26 pre NWIVermilion Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-100 12.32 NWIVermilion Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-100 12.50 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-07 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 25.63 pre NWIVermilion Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 25.67 OH#33 w(0.8)Optimist Invitational (#5)
2010-05-22 Presti, Ginamarie (2010) G-400 58.65 OH#57 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Presti, Ginamarie (2010) G-400 59.35 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-01 Presti, Ginamarie (2010) G-400 59.83 Optimist Invitational (#4)
2010-05-07 Walker, Elizabeth (2010) G-300H 47.32 Vermilion Invitational (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 OH#26 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 Optimist Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.40 OH#17 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.11 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.11 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.65 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.95 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.02 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.82 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.54 OH D3 Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-12 Pieronek, Tom B-55 6.84 OH#62 OH Independence Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-60 7.95 OH#23 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#9)
2010-02-20 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 26.83 OH#37 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2010-03-20 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 26.95 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#14)
2010-03-07 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 26.98 Kent State #3 (#12)
2010-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 OH#14 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2010-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.85 Kent State #3 (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2009-05-22 Presti, Ginamarie (2010) G-400 58.55 OH#58 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 OH#28 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 Jatsek, Veronica (2004) G-SP 45'5.25" US#19 OH#2 Statemeet Div 2 (#1)
2004-05-22 Jatsek, Veronica (2004) G-SP 43'5.5" District Div 2 (#2)
2004-05-29 Jatsek, Veronica (2004) G-SP 42'11" Region Div 2 (#1)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-13 Jatsek, Veronica (2004) G-SP 40'7.5" US#29 OH#2 Ohio Elite (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-29 Jatsek, Lenny (2003) B-SP 60'9.25" US#40 OH#3 Region (#1)
2003-06-07 Jatsek, Lenny (2003) B-SP 59'0.75" Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2003-06-07 Pettus, India (2003) G-800 2:13.99 OH#4 Div 2 Statemeet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-12 Pieronek, Tom B-55 6.84 OH#62 OH Independence Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Goode, Allante (2010) B-100 10.85 NWIVermilion Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 21.92 OH#17 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 22.17 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2011-05-27 Bell, Nick (2011) B-200 22.20 OH#28 w(2)OH D3 Navarre Regional (#2)
2015-05-29 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 22.23 pre w(0.6)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-27 Bell, Nick (2011) B-200 22.24 pre w(-1.1)OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2015-05-08 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 22.25 NWIVermillion Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Hudson, Malik (2015) B-200 22.28 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-05-20 Bell, Nick (2011) B-200 22.45 NWIOH D3 Independence District (#1)
2011-05-27 Bell, Nick (2011) B-110H 14.80 NWIOH D3 Navarre Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Bell, Nick (2011) B-110H 14.91 OH#40 pre w(-3)OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Bell, Nick (2011) B-110H 14.95 NWIOH D3 Independence District (#1)
2011-06-04 Bell, Nick (2011) B-110H 14.98 pre w(-0.2)OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2003-05-29 Jatsek, Lenny (2003) B-SP 60'9.25" US#40 OH#3 Region (#1)
2003-06-07 Jatsek, Lenny (2003) B-SP 59'0.75" Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2013-05-25 Anderson, Andy (2013) B-SP 50'7.25" OH#85 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre OH D1 Districts (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 OH#76 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 Vermillion Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#14)
2010-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Vermilion Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 OH D3 Districts (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.95 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#4)
2011-02-27 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-55 7.45 OH#15 pre Oberlin Invitational #3 (#2)
2010-03-20 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-60 7.95 OH#23 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#9)
2010-05-07 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-100 12.26 pre NWIVermilion Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-100 12.32 NWIVermilion Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Ransom, Akiya (2011) G-100 12.50 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-07 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 25.63 pre NWIVermilion Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 25.67 OH#33 w(0.8)Optimist Invitational (#5)
2012-03-04 Banks, Robyn G-200 26.48 OH#26 Kent State HS Open #3 (#8)
2011-02-12 Banks, Robyn G-200 26.56 OH#33 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#7)
2010-02-20 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 26.83 OH#37 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2010-03-20 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 26.95 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#14)
2010-03-07 Deskins, Taylor (2010) G-200 26.98 Kent State #3 (#12)
2012-05-11 Banks, Robyn G-400 57.90 OH#39 NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-05-18 Banks, Robyn G-400 57.91 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-05-22 Presti, Ginamarie (2010) G-400 58.55 OH#58 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-25 Banks, Robyn G-400 58.55 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-22 Presti, Ginamarie (2010) G-400 58.65 OH#57 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-05-20 Banks, Robyn G-400 58.78 OH#57 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-27 Banks, Robyn G-400 59.28 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2012-05-18 Banks, Robyn G-400 59.31 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-05-22 Presti, Ginamarie (2010) G-400 59.35 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-25 Banks, Robyn G-400 59.36 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-05-27 Banks, Robyn G-400 59.48 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2010-05-01 Presti, Ginamarie (2010) G-400 59.83 Optimist Invitational (#4)
2003-06-07 Pettus, India (2003) G-800 2:13.99 OH#4 Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2011-05-11 Braxton, Jasmine (2012) G-100H 15.12 NWINE Ohio Conference-Lake Division (#1)
2010-05-07 Walker, Elizabeth (2010) G-300H 47.32 Vermilion Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Ferguson, Kevon (2014) G-HJ 5'6" OH#6 Vermillion Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Hudson, Malik (2015) G-HJ 5'6" OH#6 Vermillion Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Braxton, Jasmine (2012) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWINOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-05-11 Braxton, Jasmine (2012) G-LJ 17'0.5" pre NWINOC - Lake Division (#1)
2011-03-13 Braxton, Jasmine (2012) G-LJ 16'8" OH#18 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#3)
2004-06-05 Jatsek, Veronica (2004) G-SP 45'5.25" US#19 OH#2 Statemeet Div 2 (#1)
2004-05-22 Jatsek, Veronica (2004) G-SP 43'5.5" District Div 2 (#2)
2004-05-29 Jatsek, Veronica (2004) G-SP 42'11" Region Div 2 (#1)
2004-03-13 Jatsek, Veronica (2004) G-SP 40'7.5" US#29 OH#2 Ohio Elite (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 OH#26 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 Optimist Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 OH#28 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.40 OH#17 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.11 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.11 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.65 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.95 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.02 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.82 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.54 OH D3 Districts (#1)
2010-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 OH#14 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2010-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.85 Kent State #3 (#8)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State