Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grove City, OH
City: GROVE CITY
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Smith, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.54 Darby Dash Invitational (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Boll, Nate (2015) B-400 48.82 OH#19 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Boll, Nate (2015) B-400 49.02 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boll, Nate (2015) B-400 49.04 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-06-06 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 38.15 OH#15 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 38.41 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 38.98 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.02 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.32 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-17 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.60 Best of the Southwest Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.63 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-04-25 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.14 Elmo Kallner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.64 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 OH#72 OH D1 Central District 3 (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#8)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Best of the Southwest Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 D'Ippolito, Carmen (2015) G-100 12.35 NWIBest of the Southwest Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Conti, Gina (2017) G-HJ 5'4" OH#29 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.85 OH#34 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 38.98 OH#28 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.51 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-17 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.12 pre OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#2)
2014-05-30 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.13 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.36 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-05-17 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.69 OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#5)
2014-05-30 Brown, Matt (2014) B-SP 52'6.5" OH#60 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-30 D'Ippolito, Carmen (2015) G-200 25.51 OH#38 w(0)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 D'Ippolito, Carmen (2015) G-200 25.73 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 D'Ippolito, Carmen (2015) G-200 25.89 pre w(4.1)OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-06-07 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.22 OH#45 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.64 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2014-05-30 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.68 OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2014-06-07 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.70 pre OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.78 NCC League Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Conti, Gina (2017) G-400 59.44 OH#86 OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#5)
2014-05-30 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 59.68 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2014-05-24 Conti, Gina (2017) G-400 59.82 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Conti, Gina (2017) G-HJ 5'5" OH#17 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-17 Darst, Megan (2014) G-SP 35'3.25" OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.88 OH#68 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-11 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.90 Viking Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.91 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-04 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 41.24 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 41.96 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2013-04-19 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 42.00 Best of Southwest Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Darst, Megan (2014) G-SP 35'10" Viking Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Darst, Megan (2014) G-SP 35'10" pre Viking Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Crabtree, Harve (2012) B-300H 42.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Gaitten, Miranda (2012) G-300H 47.92 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Green, Jake (2011) B-HJ 6'2" OH#76 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 OH#71 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2010-05-22 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-300H 47.83 OH D1 Districts (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 Kowaleski, Nick (2011) B-100 10.80 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Martin, Kory (2009) B-300H 41.52 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#5)
2009-04-25 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'8" OH#11 Kallner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'8" Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'7" OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#1)
2009-05-29 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-09 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Teays Valley Viking Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 46.53 OH#69 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 46.67 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#4)
2009-05-29 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 47.09 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 47.47 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#5)
2009-05-02 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 47.50 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-12 Kottman, Levi (2000) B-800 1:59.58 OH#5 Nike Indoor Classic (#13)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 Kowaleski, Nick (2011) B-100 10.80 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boll, Nate (2015) B-400 48.82 OH#19 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Boll, Nate (2015) B-400 49.02 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boll, Nate (2015) B-400 49.04 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2000-03-12 Kottman, Levi (2000) B-800 1:59.58 OH#5 Nike Indoor Classic (#13)
2015-06-06 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 38.15 OH#15 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 38.41 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 38.98 OH#28 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 38.98 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.02 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.32 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.51 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-04-17 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.60 Best of the Southwest Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.63 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2013-05-25 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 39.88 OH#68 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-17 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.12 pre OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#2)
2014-05-30 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.13 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-25 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.14 Elmo Kallner Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.36 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2015-05-02 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.64 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.69 OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#5)
2013-05-31 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-11 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.90 Viking Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 40.91 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-04 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 41.24 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Martin, Kory (2009) B-300H 41.52 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#5)
2013-05-25 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 41.96 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2013-04-19 Edah, Koffi (2015) B-300H 42.00 Best of Southwest Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Crabtree, Harve (2012) B-300H 42.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#3)
2009-04-25 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'8" OH#11 Kallner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'8" Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'7" OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#1)
2009-05-29 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-09 Kaufman, Andre (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Teays Valley Viking Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Green, Jake (2011) B-HJ 6'2" OH#76 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Brown, Matt (2014) B-SP 52'6.5" OH#60 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 OH#71 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 OH#72 OH D1 Central District 3 (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#8)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Best of the Southwest Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 D'Ippolito, Carmen (2015) G-100 12.35 NWIBest of the Southwest Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 D'Ippolito, Carmen (2015) G-200 25.51 OH#38 w(0)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 D'Ippolito, Carmen (2015) G-200 25.73 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 D'Ippolito, Carmen (2015) G-200 25.89 pre w(4.1)OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-06-07 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.22 OH#45 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.64 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2014-05-30 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.68 OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2014-06-07 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.70 pre OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 58.78 NCC League Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Conti, Gina (2017) G-400 59.44 OH#86 OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#5)
2014-05-30 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-400 59.68 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2014-05-24 Conti, Gina (2017) G-400 59.82 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2009-05-29 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 46.53 OH#69 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 46.67 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#4)
2009-05-29 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 47.09 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 47.47 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#5)
2009-05-02 Smith, Cierra (2009) G-300H 47.50 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Hunter, Sarah (2014) G-300H 47.83 OH D1 Districts (#6)
2012-05-19 Gaitten, Miranda (2012) G-300H 47.92 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Conti, Gina (2017) G-HJ 5'5" OH#17 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Conti, Gina (2017) G-HJ 5'4" OH#29 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-11 Darst, Megan (2014) G-SP 35'10" Viking Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Darst, Megan (2014) G-SP 35'10" pre Viking Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Darst, Megan (2014) G-SP 35'3.25" OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.85 OH#34 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2015-10-10 Smith, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.54 Darby Dash Invitational (#6)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State