Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Groveport Madison, OH
City: GROVEPORT
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Johnson, Imani (2017) G-400 59.19 OH#83 pre OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:17.99 OH#55 OH D3 Region 11 (#3)
2015-05-23 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:19.56 OH D3 Central District (#1)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.75 OH#96 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Tabor, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2015-02-07 Tabor, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OH#17 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Swain, Mecca (2014) B-200 22.03 OH#27 w(0)OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-24 Swain, Mecca (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2014-05-30 Swain, Mecca (2014) B-200 22.25 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-17 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH#20 OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#1)
2014-05-30 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 OH#19 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.54 OH#35 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.25 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#2)
2014-05-24 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:18.64 OH#65 OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 OH#55 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.05 OH#76 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.81 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Robinette, Ryan (2013) B-300H 41.30 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2013-04-19 Robinette, Ryan (2013) B-300H 41.63 Mifflin Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 OH#40 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.15 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 Mifflin Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.74 OH#26 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.95 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2013-06-08 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:19.07 OH#62 OH D3 State Meet (#10)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 OH#45 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.05 OH#54 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.13 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.64 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.24 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 OH#66 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 OCC - Ohio Division (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 OH#40 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.34 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.17 OCC - Ohio Division (#4)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 Fulton Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 Newark Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.41 OH#30 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.72 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2012-06-02 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:19.94 OH#73 OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-12 Conner, Teryn G-SP 38'8.25" OH#55 OCC - Ohio Division (#3)
2012-04-07 Conner, Teryn G-SP 36'1" Stingel Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Conner, Teryn G-SP 36'0" Fulton Relays (#1)
2012-05-12 Mays, Cieara G-SP 35'3" OCC - Ohio Division (#7)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 OH#47 OCC - Ohio Division (#2)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.29 OH#61 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Tanksley, Marcus (2013) B-60 7.32 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#18)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.82 OH#42 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Robinette, Ryan (2013) B-300H 40.99 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#5)
2011-06-04 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'7" OH#13 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH#47 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2011-04-02 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Newark Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Davis, Aaron B-LJ 22'1" pre NWIOCC-Ohio Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-14 Davis, Aaron B-LJ 22'1" NWIOCC-Ohio Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 OCC-Ohio Division Championship (#3)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Lancaster Fulton Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.67 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 OH#35 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#5)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#6)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 OCC-Ohio Division Championship (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-09 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.89 OH#13 w(1.6)Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2010-06-05 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH#13 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-22 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 pre OH D1 Districts (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 OH D1 Districts (#6)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 6.93 US#31 OH#5 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2010-02-27 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 6.94 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2010-03-20 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 6.97 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2010-02-27 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 7.01 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2010-02-20 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 7.04 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#12)
2010-03-20 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-200 22.33 US#65 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.75 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-23 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.80 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 2 (#1)
2009-05-02 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.80 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.80 NWITeays Valley Viking Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.91 OH#16 w(-0.2)OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2009-05-02 Rojas, Victor (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#7)
2009-05-09 Dugan, Tyler (2009) B-200 22.40 NWITeays Valley Viking Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-200 22.40 NWITeays Valley Viking Invitational (#3)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 OH#15 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 OH#86 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#5)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 Kallner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Smoot, Jarie (2009) G-300H 48.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#5)
2009-04-25 Gadrim, Jamie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" OH#28 Kallner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Gadrim, Jamie (2011) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2009-04-25 Martin, Domonique (2009) G-SP 36'11" OH#90 Kallner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Martin, Domonique (2009) G-SP 36'7" OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2009-05-29 Martin, Domonique (2009) G-SP 35'3.75" OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#9)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-04-28 Whisman, Josh (2001) B-SP 60'5.5" US#36 OH#2 Gary Smith Inv
2001-06-02 Whisman, Josh (2001) B-SP 60'1.5" State Div 1 (#2)
2001-04-14 Whisman, Josh (2001) B-SP 58'11" Westerville (#1)
2001-06-09 Whisman, Josh (2001) B-SP 58'3.25" Midwest Champions (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 6.93 US#31 OH#5 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2010-02-27 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 6.94 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2010-03-20 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 6.97 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2010-02-27 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 7.01 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2010-02-20 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-60 7.04 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#12)
2012-03-03 Tanksley, Marcus (2013) B-60 7.32 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#18)
2009-06-06 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.75 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-23 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.80 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 2 (#1)
2009-05-02 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.80 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.80 NWITeays Valley Viking Invitational (#1)
2010-05-09 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.89 OH#13 w(1.6)Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2009-05-29 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-100 10.91 OH#16 w(-0.2)OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2009-05-02 Rojas, Victor (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#7)
2014-05-30 Swain, Mecca (2014) B-200 22.03 OH#27 w(0)OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-24 Swain, Mecca (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2014-05-30 Swain, Mecca (2014) B-200 22.25 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2010-03-20 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-200 22.33 US#65 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2009-05-09 Dugan, Tyler (2009) B-200 22.40 NWITeays Valley Viking Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 Higgins, Dontell (2010) B-200 22.40 NWITeays Valley Viking Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Robinette, Ryan (2013) B-300H 40.99 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#5)
2013-05-25 Robinette, Ryan (2013) B-300H 41.30 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2013-04-19 Robinette, Ryan (2013) B-300H 41.63 Mifflin Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'7" OH#13 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH#20 OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#1)
2014-05-30 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2010-06-05 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH#13 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2010-05-26 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-22 Dawkins, Jordan (2012) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-21 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH#47 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2015-02-14 Tabor, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2015-02-07 Tabor, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OH#17 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2011-04-02 Napier, Da'Marious (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Newark Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Davis, Aaron B-LJ 22'1" pre NWIOCC-Ohio Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-14 Davis, Aaron B-LJ 22'1" NWIOCC-Ohio Division Championship (#1)
2001-04-28 Whisman, Josh (2001) B-SP 60'5.5" US#36 OH#2 Gary Smith Inv
2001-06-02 Whisman, Josh (2001) B-SP 60'1.5" State Div 1 (#2)
2001-04-14 Whisman, Josh (2001) B-SP 58'11" Westerville (#1)
2001-06-09 Whisman, Josh (2001) B-SP 58'3.25" Midwest Champions (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 OH#15 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 OH#19 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 OH#66 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 OCC - Ohio Division (#5)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 OCC-Ohio Division Championship (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Lancaster Fulton Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.67 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 OH#35 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 OH#40 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.54 OH#35 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 OH#40 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#5)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.15 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.34 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 OH#86 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#5)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.17 OCC - Ohio Division (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.25 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 Fulton Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 pre OH D1 Districts (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 OH D1 Districts (#6)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 OCC-Ohio Division Championship (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 Newark Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#2)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 Kallner Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 Mifflin Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.82 OH#42 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.74 OH#26 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.41 OH#30 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.72 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.95 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Imani (2017) G-400 59.19 OH#83 pre OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:17.99 OH#55 OH D3 Region 11 (#3)
2014-05-24 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:18.64 OH#65 OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#2)
2013-06-08 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:19.07 OH#62 OH D3 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:19.56 OH D3 Central District (#1)
2012-06-02 Souzis, Anna (2015) G-800 2:19.94 OH#73 OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2009-05-02 Smoot, Jarie (2009) G-300H 48.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#5)
2009-04-25 Gadrim, Jamie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" OH#28 Kallner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Gadrim, Jamie (2011) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2012-05-12 Conner, Teryn G-SP 38'8.25" OH#55 OCC - Ohio Division (#3)
2009-04-25 Martin, Domonique (2009) G-SP 36'11" OH#90 Kallner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Martin, Domonique (2009) G-SP 36'7" OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2012-04-07 Conner, Teryn G-SP 36'1" Stingel Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Conner, Teryn G-SP 36'0" Fulton Relays (#1)
2009-05-29 Martin, Domonique (2009) G-SP 35'3.75" OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#9)
2012-05-12 Mays, Cieara G-SP 35'3" OCC - Ohio Division (#7)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 OH#47 OCC - Ohio Division (#2)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 OH#45 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 OH#55 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.05 OH#54 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.13 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.29 OH#61 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.64 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.05 OH#76 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.24 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.75 OH#96 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#6)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.81 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)


2001
NameSchool
Whisman, Josh University of Missouri-Kansas City, MO (Western Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State