Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hilliard Davidson, OH
City: HILLIARD
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Tighe, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:05.74 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#8)
2015-10-17 Egolf, Christopher (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.53 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#11)
2015-10-24 Tighe, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.49 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#10)
2015-10-17 Hoover, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.14 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#19)
2015-10-17 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 17:31.35 OH#2 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#1)
2015-09-26 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 17:39.22 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#3)
2015-11-07 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 17:43.00 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-10-24 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 17:44.22 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#1)
2015-09-19 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 17:44.70 Galion Cross Country Festival (#2)
2015-11-15 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 18:00.40 NXN Midwest Regional (#14)
2015-10-17 Onders, Jane (2016) G-5k_XC 18:20.59 OH#30 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#5)
2015-10-17 Sculli, Meghan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:31.60 OH#50 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#7)
2015-08-15 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 18:33.70 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#2)
2015-09-05 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 18:41.21 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#2)
2015-10-24 Onders, Jane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.99 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#6)
2015-10-10 Johnson, India (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.29 Darby Dash Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Lewis, Sophie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:12.24 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#13)
2015-11-15 Sculli, Meghan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.50 NXN Midwest Regional (#97)
2015-10-10 Onders, Jane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.70 Darby Dash Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Zerkle, Mia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#14)
2015-10-24 Sculli, Meghan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.47 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#7)
2015-11-07 Onders, Jane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.80 OH D1 State Meet (#52)
2015-10-17 Tighe, Ellie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.97 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#20)
2015-11-07 Sculli, Meghan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 OH D1 State Meet (#58)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Mckeown, Johnny (2015) B-800 1:57.76 OH#76 Wayne Invitational (#9)
2015-05-29 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:14.29 OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:15.50 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-04-10 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:18.48 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:21.78 OH#35 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:22.88 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:24.14 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:23.24 OH#15 Mason Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:01.76 US#67 OH#2 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:20.57 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:25.32 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-300H 40.32 OH#88 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-300H 40.38 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-06-06 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'10" US#26 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-TJ 43'7.25" NWIWayne Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Brown, Andrew (2015) B-SP 51'5.5" OH#72 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Brown, Andrew (2015) B-SP 51'3" OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-01 Brown, Andrew (2015) B-SP 51'2.75" Wayne Invitational (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.12 OH#9 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.54 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.54 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.56 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.44 OH#1 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:23.03 OH#7 Freedom Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-800 2:15.59 OH#28 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-800 2:18.32 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-01 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-800 2:18.37 Wayne Invitational (#10)
2015-06-06 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-1600 4:53.57 US#77 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-1600 4:56.69 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-1600 4:58.28 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Johnson, India (2017) G-1600 5:01.28 OH#15 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-01 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-1600 5:01.90 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Johnson, India (2017) G-1600 5:02.18 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-08 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-Mile 4:59.21 US#85 OH#2 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Johnson, India (2017) G-Mile 5:10.19 OH#14 Mason Invitational (#11)
2015-05-01 Onders, Jane (2016) G-3200 11:01.66 OH#15 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Onders, Jane (2016) G-3200 11:11.04 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Onders, Jane (2016) G-3200 11:13.25 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-29 Batiste, Iman (2016) G-300H 44.99 OH#23 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-29 Batiste, Iman (2016) G-300H 45.86 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Batiste, Iman (2016) G-300H 45.91 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Batiste, Iman (2016) G-300H 46.67 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2015-04-10 Batiste, Iman (2016) G-300H 47.06 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Canestraro, Olivia (2015) G-300H 47.22 OH#95 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2015-05-08 Batiste, Iman (2016) G-300H 47.33 Mason Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Batiste, Iman (2016) G-300H 47.41 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Canestraro, Olivia (2015) G-300H 47.88 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-08 Balcer, Molly (2015) G-HJ 5'6" OH#9 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Balcer, Molly (2015) G-HJ 5'6" OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Balcer, Molly (2015) G-HJ 5'5" OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Balcer, Molly (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-06-13 Balcer, Molly (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-06-06 Balcer, Molly (2015) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:11.02 US#27 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.78 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.28 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.91 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.33 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:37.61 OH#5 Freedom Relays (#2)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:12.01 US#20 OH#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#20)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:34.51 OH#3 Freedom Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-800 2:02.32 OH#36 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#5)
2015-02-28 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-800 2:02.90 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-800 9:48.10 OH#68 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#5)
2015-02-21 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:24.39 OH#15 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:23.69 US#47 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:32.69 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2015-02-07 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:43.35 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-14 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:45.82 OH#24 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2015-02-07 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:49.65 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-02-14 Whitney, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:54.01 OH#39 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#6)
2015-02-21 Whitney, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:54.19 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:55.53 OH Indoor State Meet (#15)
2015-03-07 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'5" OH#9 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-07 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-02-28 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'3" Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#4)
2015-02-21 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-LJ 21'5.5" OH#16 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-07 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-LJ 21'0.5" OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-28 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-LJ 21'0" OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-TJ 43'6" OH#4 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-TJ 43'6" OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-21 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-TJ 43'2" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-02-07 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-TJ 42'9" OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2015-01-31 Ross, Jacob (2016) B-TJ 42'4" Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)
2015-03-07 Lomphoy, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 41'0" OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-02-28 Brown, Andrew (2015) B-SP 49'0.5" OH#42 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Brown, Andrew (2015) B-SP 48'2.25" OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2015-02-22 Brown, Andrew (2015) B-SP 47'8" Capital Uni HS Meet (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.64 US#63 OH#5 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Johnson, India (2017) G-200 26.93 OH#57 Western Indiana Classic #2 (#5)
2015-03-07 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-800 2:19.91 OH#13 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-14 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-800 2:23.66 Spire HS Showcase (#14)
2015-02-14 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-1600 5:03.83 US#56 OH#4 Spire HS Showcase (#2)
2015-03-07 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) G-1600 5:07.15 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Onders, Jane (2016) G-3200 11:27.69 OH#16 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2015-02-14 Onders, Jane (2016) G-3200 11:29.08 Spire HS Showcase (#7)
2015-03-07 Johnson, India (2017) G-3200 11:29.40 OH#17 OH Indoor State Meet (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 6.99 US#79 OH#13 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#7)
2012-03-09 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.02 US#93 OH#15 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#2)
2012-03-17 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.02 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2012-03-17 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.04 pre OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2013-03-16 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.04 pre OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#8)
2013-03-09 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.07 pre Central District Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-03-09 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.08 Central District Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-03-03 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.08 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Nelson, Damarcus (2014) B-60 7.13 OH#24 OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)
2012-03-09 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.14 pre SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2012-03-03 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-60 7.16 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#8)
2014-03-08 Nelson, Damarcus (2014) B-60 7.17 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2014-03-01 Nelson, Damarcus (2014) B-60 7.23 pre OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Nelson, Damarcus (2014) B-60 7.23 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2010-01-23 Turay, Hamid B-60 7.23 OH#50 Ohio State Open #1 (#7)
2014-02-15 Nelson, Damarcus (2014) B-60 7.25 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#4)
2010-01-23 Turay, Hamid B-60 7.26 pre Ohio State Open #1 (#6)
2014-02-08 Nelson, Damarcus (2014) B-60 7.27 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2012-02-04 Harris, Chris B-60 7.27 OH#80 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#9)
2014-02-15 Nelson, Damarcus (2014) B-60 7.28 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#7)
2012-01-21 Harris, Chris B-60 7.31 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#10)
2014-06-07 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.54 US#36 OH#3 pre w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.58 w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.63 pre w(3.4)OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2014-05-30 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.74 pre w(3.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.75 w(2)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-17 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIOCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2013-05-31 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.77 OH#11 w(0.5)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2013-05-25 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.78 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-06-14 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.78 w(0.6)Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2012-04-06 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.85 NWIDarby Panther Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.85 pre NWIOCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-05-24 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.85 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-02 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.89 w(-0.9)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.91 w(-1.1)OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2014-05-24 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.93 pre NWIOCC - Central Division (#3)
2013-05-31 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 10.94 pre w(-1.2)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-08 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 11.20 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 11.20 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 11.25 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#4)
2011-04-02 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-100 11.37 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2014-06-07 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 21.36 US#60 OH#4 w(-0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 21.39 w(0)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 21.65 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2013-05-25 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 21.67 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 21.78 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-06-14 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 21.82 w(1.1)Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2013-05-31 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 21.87 OH#14 w(-0.9)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 21.89 pre w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.06 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2013-06-08 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.08 pre w(1.3)OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2012-04-06 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.14 pre NWIDarby Panther Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIOCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2012-03-09 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.26 US#73 OH#9 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2013-05-31 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.27 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.30 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-19 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.32 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.39 OH#47 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-25 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.40 w(-1.1)OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-06 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.41 NWIDarby Panther Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.41 NWIOCC - Central Division (#3)
2012-05-12 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIOCC - Central Division (#3)
2011-05-27 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.48 OH#55 pre w(-1.6)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2012-03-17 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.51 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2011-04-08 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 22.70 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Lewis, Preston (2011) B-200 23.27 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#4)
2011-04-08 Motley, Phillipie (2014) B-200 23.27 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#5)
2011-04-08 Lewis, Preston (2011) B-200 23.28 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#5)
2013-05-31 Bernard, Josiah (2014) B-400 49.54 OH#33 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2013-05-25 Bernard, Josiah (2014) B-400 49.74 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-05-21 Kincade, Jack (2012) B-400 49.83 OH#46 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2011-05-27 Kincade, Jack (2012) B-400 49.90 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#6)
2012-03-17 Kincade, Jack (2012) B-400 50.64 OH#17 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#9)
2012-02-25 Kincade, Jack (2012) B-400 50.70 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2003-05-06 Nichols, Christian (2003) B-800 1:51.71 US#22 OH#2 Davidson dual (#1)
2003-06-14 Nichols, Christian (2003) B-800 1:51.79 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2003-06-07 Nichols, Christian (2003) B-800 1:53.92 Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2015-05-01 Mckeown, Johnny (2015) B-800 1:57.76 OH#76 Wayne Invitational (#9)
2012-05-19 Carson, Billy (2012) B-800 1:59.06 OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2014-05-24 Mckeown, Johnny (2015) B-800 1:59.83 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2015-02-21 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-800 2:02.32 OH#36 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#5)
2012-02-12 Kincade, Jack (2012) B-800 2:02.63 OH#41 Marietta HS Opener #2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-800 2:02.90 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#6)
2011-04-08 Carson, Billy (2012) B-800 2:03.00 Bradley Panther Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-800 2:03.47 OH#52 OH Central District D1 Championships (#8)
2013-02-17 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-800 2:04.03 OH#55 Kent State HS Open #2 (#6)
2015-02-21 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-800 9:48.10 OH#68 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#5)
2003-06-07 Nichols, Christian (2003) B-1600 4:09.54 US#14 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2015-05-29 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:14.29 OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:15.50 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-04-10 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:18.48 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:21.78 OH#35 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-17 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:21.90 OH#42 OCC Championships - Central Div (#3)
2015-05-23 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:22.88 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:24.14 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:24.39 OH#15 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2014-02-15 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-1600 4:26.02 OH#13 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#9)
2012-02-18 Caulley, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:27.82 OH#18 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2011-04-08 Caviolo, Anthony (2013) B-1600 4:36.47 OH#64 Bradley Panther Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Hoover, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:23.24 OH#15 Mason Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:01.76 US#67 OH#2 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:16.55 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-29 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:20.57 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2009-06-06 Shimizu, Yoshi (2009) B-3200 9:22.98 OH#9 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2015-03-07 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:23.69 US#47 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:25.32 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:26.08 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2009-05-29 Shimizu, Yoshi (2009) B-3200 9:26.43 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2014-02-22 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:26.52 US#76 OH#6 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2009-03-21 Shimizu, Yoshi (2009) B-3200 9:26.91 US#60 OH#2 OATCC State Div 1 (#1)
2014-03-08 Knapik, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:26.94 US#78 OH#7 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Knapik, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:27.74 OH#30 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2014-05-02 Knapik, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:28.66 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Knapik, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:31.15 OH#32 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-02-14 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:32.69 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2012-03-17 Caulley, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:33.89 OH#16 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#7)
2012-05-19 Knapik, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:35.40 OH#44 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2010-05-26 Moore, Nathan (2010) B-3200 9:35.49 OH#32 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#7)
2012-05-19 Caulley, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:35.57 OH#46 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2008-03-15 Shimizu, Yoshi (2009) B-3200 9:36.75 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2014-05-17 Burdette, Colin (2015) B-3200 9:36.79 OCC Championships - Central Div (#2)
2013-05-31 Knapik, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:36.88 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-03-16 Knapik, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:37.71 OH#11 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2014-02-15 Knapik, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:37.85 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Batiste, Iman University of Akron Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hoover, Lauren Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Kincade, Jack Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Stephens, Randi Indiana State University, IN (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State