College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hoover, OH
City:
NORTH CANTON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.46
NWI
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.52
pre
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.59
pre w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.80
w(-0.5)
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.85
pre
NWI
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-04-23
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.86
NWI
Stark County Championship
(#1)
2011-05-13
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.23
NWI
Federal League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.24
pre
NWI
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2011-04-30
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'11"
US#4 OH#2
Cowen Mohican Elete Meet
(#1)
2011-06-04
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'11"
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-06
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'10"
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'10"
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'10"
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2011-06-18
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8.5"
NB Nationals
(#1)
2011-04-23
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
Stark County Championship
(#1)
2011-05-13
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
Federal League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-27
Worley, Julie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'5"
OH#15
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#4)
2011-05-20
Cunningham, Nicole
(2011)
G-SP
35'2.5"
OH D1 North Canton District
(#5)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.49
OH#15
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.44
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.96
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.25
Federal League Championships
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-60
7.69
US#41 OH#4
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2011-03-19
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-60
7.76
pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#2)
2011-03-06
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-60
7.78
Kent State #3
(#1)
2011-02-12
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-60
7.79
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#3)
2011-03-06
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-60
7.97
pre
Kent State #3
(#4)
2011-03-13
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-60
7.99
pre
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2011-03-19
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-200
24.99
US#36 OH#4
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#2)
2011-03-06
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-200
25.69
Kent State #3
(#1)
2011-03-13
Smith, Shanice
(2011)
G-200
25.74
pre
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2011-03-19
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'11"
US#1 OH#1
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#1)
2011-02-06
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'10"
Mount Union Open #1
(#1)
2011-02-20
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'10"
Kent State #2
(#1)
2011-03-13
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8.75"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2011-01-15
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2011-01-23
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
Kent State #1
(#1)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-06
Hernandez, Alec
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:08.90
OH State XC
(#38)
2010-10-02
Lewis, Tommy
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:14.18
Stark County Championship
(#3)
2010-10-09
Kopko, Michael
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#13)
2010-10-02
Kopko, Michael
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
Stark County Championship
(#4)
2010-10-23
Kopko, Michael
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:19.44
OH District D1
(#4)
2010-10-02
Hernandez, Alec
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:20.55
Stark County Championship
(#5)
2010-10-30
Lewis, Tommy
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:23.47
OH Regional D1
(#11)
2010-10-30
Hernandez, Alec
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:25.69
OH Regional D1
(#15)
2010-11-06
Lewis, Tommy
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:28.10
OH State XC
(#82)
2010-11-06
Monte, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:00.60
OH#98
OH State XC
(#38)
2010-10-23
Monte, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:14.40
OH District D1
(#4)
2010-11-06
Saus, Emily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:15.80
OH State XC
(#65)
2010-11-06
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:17.50
OH State XC
(#69)
2010-10-09
Monte, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#6)
2010-11-06
Polatas, Sara
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
OH State XC
(#74)
2010-10-30
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:24.39
OH Regional D1
(#11)
2010-10-02
Monte, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:24.46
Stark County Championship
(#5)
2010-10-23
Stephens, Amy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:25.28
OH District D1
(#6)
2010-10-02
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:25.61
Stark County Championship
(#6)
2010-10-09
Polatas, Sara
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#10)
2010-11-06
Stephens, Amy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:29.10
OH State XC
(#85)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.41
OH#32
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.55
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-05-26
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.64
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2010-05-01
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.67
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Dennisoff, Stepehn
(2012)
B-400
49.74
OH#44 pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-14
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.74
Federal League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Dennisoff, Stepehn
(2012)
B-400
49.78
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Hernandez, Alec
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.33
OH#40
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Banks, Markus
(2011)
B-300H
39.84
OH#61
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-05-22
Banks, Markus
(2011)
B-300H
40.32
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-01
Banks, Markus
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
Optimist Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-26
Banks, Markus
(2011)
B-300H
41.48
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#13)
2010-05-26
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#95 OH#2
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#3)
2010-05-14
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Federal League
(#1)
2010-05-01
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-05
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Stroemple, Drew
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#35
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-01
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
53'3.25"
OH#41
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
53'2.5"
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.69
OH D1 Districts
(#6)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.97
OH#10
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.97
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.26
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#3)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.94
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.94
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.04
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.90
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-26
Peare, Kelsey
G-400
57.97
OH#34
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2010-05-22
Peare, Kelsey
G-400
58.03
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Peare, Kelsey
G-400
58.66
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-14
Peare, Kelsey
G-400
59.17
Federal League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Peare, Kelsey
G-400
59.92
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
Peare, Allison
(2010)
G-800
2:10.70
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Peare, Allison
(2010)
G-800
2:10.70
US#45 OH#4
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Peare, Allison
(2010)
G-800
2:11.40
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-05-22
Peare, Allison
(2010)
G-800
2:12.79
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-12
Peare, Allison
(2010)
G-800
2:12.82
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2010-05-14
Peare, Allison
(2010)
G-800
2:18.65
Federal League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Garfield, Erin
(2007)
G-3200
11:12.81
OH#18
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.65
OH#9 w(-0.6)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2010-06-05
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.76
w(-0.5)
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.76
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-14
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.83
NWI
Federal League
(#1)
2010-05-01
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.85
w(1.8)
Optimist Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.03
pre w(-1.5)
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.03
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.20
pre w(-0.5)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#3)
2010-05-22
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.21
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'10"
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'10"
US#6 OH#2
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
Optimist Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7.25"
Federal League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7.25"
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7"
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2010-07-11
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
AAU Area 9 OH Intermediate
(#1)
2010-05-22
Maj, Becca
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
OH#54
OH D1 Districts
(#6)
2010-05-22
Culver, Erin
(2011)
G-SP
35'8.25"
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
OH#60
Optimist Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.42
OH#57
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.56
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.19
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#9)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.21
Federal League
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.08
OH#33
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.60
Federal League
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:09.45
US#26 OH#1
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-16
Dennisoff, Stepehn
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Walsh Jesuit Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.41
OH#32
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.55
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-05-26
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.64
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2010-05-01
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.67
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Dennisoff, Stepehn
(2012)
B-400
49.74
OH#44 pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-14
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.74
Federal League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Dennisoff, Stepehn
(2012)
B-400
49.78
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2009-05-15
Queen, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.83
OH#56
OH Federal League Meet
(#1)
2001-06-02
Rauguth, Brandon
(2001)
B-800
1:53.24
US#47 OH#2
State Div 1
(#2)
2000-06-03
Rauguth, Brandon
(2001)
B-800
1:53.32
US#60 OH#2
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
2004-05-22
Ramsey, Alex
(2004)
B-800
1:53.84
US#96 OH#3
District Div 1
(#1)
2009-06-06
Goulet, Zach
(2009)
B-800
1:54.27
OH#18
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#8)
2009-05-27
Goulet, Zach
(2009)
B-800
1:55.15
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2009-05-22
Goulet, Zach
(2009)
B-800
1:55.29
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2015-05-08
Hollon, Harrison
(2015)
B-800
1:57.83
OH#79
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-15
Goulet, Zach
(2009)
B-800
1:58.28
OH Federal League Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Hollon, Harrison
(2015)
B-800
1:58.94
OH D1 North Canton District
(#4)
2009-05-02
Goulet, Zach
(2009)
B-800
1:59.46
Poland Optimist
(#4)
2009-05-02
Goulet, Zach
(2009)
B-800
1:59.46
Austintown Fitch
(#4)
2009-04-25
Goulet, Zach
(2009)
B-800
1:59.95
Stark County
(#2)
2015-02-22
Hollon, Harrison
(2015)
B-800
2:02.27
OH#35
Kent State HS Open #3
(#6)
2015-02-08
Hollon, Harrison
(2015)
B-800
2:04.62
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#5)
2003-06-07
Collins, Glenn
(2003)
B-1600
4:15.49
US#75 OH#4
Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2002-06-08
Collins, Glenn
(2003)
B-1600
4:15.76
US#83 OH#4
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2011-06-04
Hernandez, Alec
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.21
OH#10
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2003-03-08
Collins, Glenn
(2003)
B-1600
4:20.51
US#21 OH#1
Kent State #2
(#1)
2011-05-27
Hernandez, Alec
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.52
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Hernandez, Alec
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.80
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2003-03-16
Collins, Glenn
(2003)
B-Mile
4:24.02
US#74 OH#2
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#10)
2009-05-22
Newman, Sean
(2009)
B-3200
9:32.07
OH#31
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2009-05-27
Newman, Sean
(2009)
B-3200
9:34.76
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2010-05-22
Hernandez, Alec
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.33
OH#40
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-03-07
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-60H
8.34
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-60H
8.37
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-22
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-60H
8.41
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2001-02-18
Martinez, Tad
(2001)
B-60H
8.63
OH#7
Kent State Inv
(#3)
2015-05-29
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
14.42
w(2.1)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-29
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
14.48
pre
w(3.8)
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-06-06
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
14.63
OH#25 pre w(1.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-11
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Medina Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
14.84
pre
NWI
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
14.86
pre
NWI
Medina Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Banks, Markus
(2011)
B-300H
39.84
OH#61
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-05-22
Banks, Markus
(2011)
B-300H
40.32
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-01
Banks, Markus
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
Optimist Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-26
Banks, Markus
(2011)
B-300H
41.48
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#13)
2009-12-12
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8.25"
US#24 OH#1
Golden Flash Gala
(#2)
2010-03-07
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
Kent State #3
(#2)
2010-05-26
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#95 OH#2
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#3)
2010-05-14
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Federal League
(#1)
2010-02-05
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Mt. Union Open
(#1)
2010-02-21
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2010-05-01
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-05
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-27
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#19
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2013-05-31
Schwenk, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#34
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-16
Schwenk, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Federal League Meet
(#1)
2009-05-15
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH Federal League Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Schwenk, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#39
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2009-05-02
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Poland Optimist
(#3)
2009-05-02
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Austintown Fitch
(#3)
2010-05-22
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2014-02-01
Schwenk, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#17
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#4)
2010-03-20
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#5)
2010-05-26
Stroemple, Drew
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#35
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2014-03-08
Schwenk, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2014-02-15
Schwenk, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#2)
2010-01-23
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'2"
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2014-01-18
Schwenk, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#3)
2014-01-11
Schwenk, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Jerome Fields Open
(#4)
2015-06-06
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
16'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
16'4"
US#27 OH#3
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-06-21
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
16'1.25"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-05-02
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
15'0"
Optimist Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
14'9"
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
Medina Relays
(#1)
2015-01-31
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-04-25
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
14'3"
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-08
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
14'3"
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#3)
2015-01-24
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#6)
2015-02-14
Peare, Matt
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
Spire HS Showcase
(#6)
2009-05-15
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
53'8"
OH#47
OH Federal League Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
53'3.25"
OH#41
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
53'2.5"
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009-04-18
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
52'11.25"
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#2)
2009-04-25
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
51'9"
Stark County
(#3)
2009-04-25
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
51'5.5"
pre
Stark County
(#3)
2009-05-22
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
51'5"
OH D1 North Canton District
(#4)
2009-05-02
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
50'8.5"
Poland Optimist
(#5)
2009-05-02
Vretas, Tom
(2010)
B-SP
50'8.5"
Austintown Fitch
(#5)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
OH#87
Federal League Championships
(#5)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
OH#98 pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH#87
OH Federal League Meet
(#3)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
:
Stark County
(#9)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
OH D1 North Canton District
(#5)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.75
Federal League Championships
(#4)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#7)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.69
OH D1 Districts
(#6)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
Poland Optimist
(#4)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
Austintown Fitch
(#4)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.07
US#79 OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.97
OH#10
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.97
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.02
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.26
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#3)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.94
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.94
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.04
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.54
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.90
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2003-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:41.74
US#1 OH#1
Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2002-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:43.60
US#7 OH#2
State Meet Div 1
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.52
US#16 OH#3
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2003-06-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:47.41
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:47.75
OH Federal League Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.89
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2007-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.63
US#51 OH#8
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#4)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.09
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2008-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.15
US#50 OH#7
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#3)
2001-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.22
US#31 OH#3
State Div 1
(#3)
2007-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.67
OH D1 State OUT
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Morrow, Maddie
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Peare, Allison
University of Kentucky, KY
(Southeastern Conference)
2004
Name
School
Ramsey, Alex
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page