Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: John F Kennedy, OH
City: CLEVELAND
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Diaz, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.04 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-29 Diaz, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.30 OH#50 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-02 Diaz, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.42 pre w(-0.2)Optimist Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Diaz, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.42 w(0.4)Optimist Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 OH#58 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Optimist Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.22 Optimist Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Maralyn West Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.03 pre w(2.3)OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.08 w(2.4)OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.17 w(3)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2015-05-23 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.38 OH#28 w(-1.3)OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-05-08 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.41 NWIEuclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.41 pre w(2.9)OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-05-30 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.45 pre w(-0.4)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2015-05-23 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIOH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 OH#32 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.62 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.16 OH#75 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Young, Elijah (2015) B-TJ 42'2.5" OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 US#61 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.88 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.98 Jerome Fields HS Open (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.82 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.41 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-60 7.88 OH#17 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-01-31 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-60 7.91 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-01-17 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-60 8.00 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-60 8.00 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-60 8.00 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-21 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-200 26.95 OH#58 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#7)
2015-01-31 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-LJ 16'10" OH#13 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.55 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.38 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Williams, David (2014) B-LJ 23'3.75" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-12 Williams, David (2014) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWISenate Jesse Owens Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Williams, David (2014) B-LJ 22'5" OH#10 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 25.09 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-06-07 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 25.11 OH#13 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 25.16 w(0.5)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2014-06-07 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 25.31 w(-1.3)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 25.49 pre NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-31 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 25.59 pre w(-2.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-05-12 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 25.90 NWISenate Jesse Owens Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.72 OH#69 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.89 OH D2 Bedford District (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Tomlinson, Kenyon (2015) B-TJ 42'0.5" OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-02-15 Tomlinson, Kenyon (2015) B-TJ 41'11" Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#4)
2014-02-22 Tomlinson, Kenyon (2015) B-TJ 41'7.5" Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.45 OH#32 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#11)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.43 Rubber City HS Open (#14)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.86 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2014-03-08 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 25.78 OH#11 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-03-02 Williams, Sierra (2014) G-200 26.46 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#9)
2014-02-08 Williams, Seirra (2014) G-200 26.82 OH#50 pre Akron U HS Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.68 OH#28 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-200 21.50 NWIMaralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-200 21.84 OH#13 pre w(0)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-06-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.15 US#21 OH#2 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-15 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.58 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2013-05-31 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.92 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.31 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.39 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.70 Maralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.70 pre OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 23'0.5" OH#4 w(1.6)OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-04-06 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'4" NWIMaralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-06-15 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'3.75" w(0.7)Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-05-31 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'2" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Cummings, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.19 OH#15 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Hale, Stephanie (2013) G-200 25.26 OH#24 w(0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-08 Hale, Stephanie (2013) G-200 25.38 pre w(1.1)OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-31 Hale, Stephanie (2013) G-200 25.58 pre w(0)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-14 Williams, Seirra (2014) G-200 25.96 pre NWISenate Jesse Owens Championship (#4)
2013-05-14 Hale, Stephanie (2013) G-200 25.98 pre NWISenate Jesse Owens Championship (#5)
2013-05-04 Hale, Stephanie (2013) G-400 59.85 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.62 OH#27 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.33 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-60 7.08 OH#28 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2013-01-19 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-60 7.18 pre Jerome Fields HS Open (#7)
2013-01-19 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-200 22.12 US#42 OH#6 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2013-03-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-200 22.70 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#10)
2013-03-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.48 US#11 OH#2 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)
2013-02-09 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.80 SPIRE HS Showcase (#2)
2013-02-24 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.87 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-02-24 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.87 Brooks PR Invitational (#3)
2013-03-03 Ross, D'Juan (2013) B-400 51.76 OH#29 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#7)
2013-02-09 Ross, D'Juan (2013) B-400 51.95 SPIRE HS Showcase (#11)
2013-02-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'9.5" US#47 OH#3 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2013-03-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'6.25" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)
2013-02-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-TJ 44'1" OH#3 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2013-03-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-TJ 43'10.5" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#2)
2013-03-16 Williams, Trayvon (2013) B-TJ 41'4.75" OH#13 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2013-02-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 OH#15 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.64 Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2013-02-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.20 OH#11 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2013-02-17 Hale, Stephanie (2013) G-200 26.93 OH#45 Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.44 US#51 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-15 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.92 pre US Junior Nationals (#12)
2012-05-25 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.94 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.42 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.43 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.64 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 49.32 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-04-07 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 49.98 MH West Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 OH#48 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.96 OH#15 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.34 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.42 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.95 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-06 Drake, Lawrence (2011) B-55 6.76 OH#37 pre Oberlin Invitational (#3)
2012-03-08 Waden, Desmond B-55 6.79 OH#30 pre Senate Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2012-03-08 Martin, Marcus (2012) B-55 6.80 OH#32 Senate Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2011-03-10 Martin, Malcolm (2011) B-55 6.81 OH#59 Senate Conference Championships (#5)
2012-03-08 Waden, Desmond B-55 6.83 Senate Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2011-03-10 Martin, Malcolm (2011) B-55 6.84 pre Senate Conference Championships (#4)
2010-02-06 Waden, Desmond B-55 6.84 OH#62 Oberlin Invitational (#4)
2008-03-15 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-60 7.03 US#73 OH#10 OH State D1 IN (#6)
2013-01-19 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-60 7.08 OH#28 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2010-01-23 Drake, Lawrence (2011) B-60 7.13 OH#25 Kent State HS Open #1 (#3)
2013-01-19 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-60 7.18 pre Jerome Fields HS Open (#7)
2010-03-20 Drake, Lawrence (2011) B-60 7.23 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#13)
2010-01-23 Drake, Lawrence (2011) B-60 7.25 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#4)
2010-03-07 Drake, Lawrence (2011) B-60 7.33 pre Kent State #3 (#18)
2010-01-23 Martin, Malcolm (2011) B-60 7.33 Kent State HS Open #1 (#7)
2010-01-23 Martin, Malcolm (2011) B-60 7.33 OH#84 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#9)
2009-05-22 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-100 10.80 NWIOH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-05-29 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-100 10.92 OH#17 pre w(-0.6)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-18 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-100 10.92 NWIMiele Invitational (#2)
2009-04-25 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-100 10.95 NWINed Weingart Relays (#1)
2006-06-02 Thomas, Anthony (2006) B-200 21.34 w(2.4)OH State D1 (#3)
2013-04-06 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-200 21.50 NWIMaralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-200 21.80 NWIOH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2013-05-31 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-200 21.84 OH#13 pre w(0)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-22 Diaz, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.04 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2013-01-19 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-200 22.12 US#42 OH#6 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2009-03-21 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-200 22.13 US#37 OH#6 OATCC State Div 1 (#3)
2009-05-29 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-200 22.19 OH#29 pre w(0.7)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-30 Wooten, Alonzo (2010) B-200 22.21 NWIWayne Invitational OH (#3)
2009-05-09 Wooten, Alonzo (2010) B-200 22.30 OH#36 w(0.2)Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 Diaz, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.30 OH#50 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-30 Wooten, Alonzo (2010) B-200 22.31 pre NWIWayne Invitational OH (#2)
2009-02-21 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-200 22.33 Rubber City Open (#2)
2009-05-29 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-200 22.34 w(-0.3)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-29 Wooten, Alonzo (2010) B-200 22.34 w(-0.3)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2008-02-24 Hardnick, Arnez (2009) B-200 22.42 US#69 OH#10 Kent St #3 IN (#2)
2015-05-02 Diaz, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.42 pre w(-0.2)Optimist Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Diaz, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.42 w(0.4)Optimist Meet (#7)
2009-05-22 Wooten, Alonzo (2010) B-200 22.50 NWIOH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-05-29 Wooten, Alonzo (2010) B-200 22.50 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2013-03-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-200 22.70 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#10)
2010-01-23 Drake, Lawrence (2011) B-200 22.84 OH#23 Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)
2010-03-07 Wooten, Alonzo (2010) B-200 22.94 OH#32 Kent State #3 (#10)
2010-01-16 Wooten, Alonzo (2010) B-200 22.97 Jerome Fields Open (#7)
2013-06-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.15 US#21 OH#2 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2012-06-02 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.44 US#51 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-15 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.58 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2012-06-15 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.92 pre US Junior Nationals (#12)
2013-05-31 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.92 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 47.94 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-31 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.31 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.39 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.42 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.43 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.48 US#11 OH#2 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)
2012-06-02 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.64 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.70 Maralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.70 pre OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-02-09 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.80 SPIRE HS Showcase (#2)
2012-05-25 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-02-24 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.87 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-02-24 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.87 Brooks PR Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 48.99 US#32 OH#6 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 49.32 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-05-28 Ringold, Mark (2010) B-400 49.90 OH#53 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#2)
2007-03-17 Eason, Trevor (2007) B-400 49.95 US#76 OH#6 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2012-04-07 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 49.98 MH West Invitational (#1)
2012-03-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 50.90 Senate Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2013-03-03 Ross, D'Juan (2013) B-400 51.76 OH#29 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#7)
2011-04-09 Hull, Pat (2011) B-400 51.80 OH#80 Lew Speece Invitational (#3)
2012-03-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-400 51.83 pre Senate Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2013-02-09 Ross, D'Juan (2013) B-400 51.95 SPIRE HS Showcase (#11)
2011-04-23 Broadbent, Carl (2011) B-300H 41.11 Laker Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Broadbent, Carl (2011) B-300H 41.18 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2011-05-05 Broadbent, Carl (2011) B-300H 41.69 Trumball County Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Broadbent, Carl (2011) B-300H 41.88 pre OH D3 Navarre Regional (#11)
2009-04-25 ruffin, anthony (2009) B-HJ 6'6" OH#19 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2009-05-22 ruffin, anthony (2009) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-03-07 ruffin, anthony (2009) B-HJ 6'6" US#61 OH#10 Kent State #3 (#4)
2009-05-13 ruffin, anthony (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Cleveland City Championships (#2)
2009-05-09 ruffin, anthony (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Jesse Owens Classic (#5)
2009-05-29 ruffin, anthony (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#7)
2004-05-22 Wilkerson, Marcus (2005) B-LJ 23'9.75" NWIDistrict Div 1 (#1)
2004-06-05 Wilkerson, Marcus (2005) B-LJ 23'5.25" US#32 OH#1 w(-0.3)Statemeet Div 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 Williams, David (2014) B-LJ 23'3.75" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2004-02-21 Wilkerson, Marcus (2005) B-LJ 23'3.75" US#11 OH#1 Sid Sink Inv (#1)
2013-06-08 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 23'0.5" OH#4 w(1.6)OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2011-05-27 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'10" NWIOH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2013-02-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'9.5" US#47 OH#3 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2014-05-12 Williams, David (2014) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWISenate Jesse Owens Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'6.25" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)
2012-03-04 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'5" US#93 OH#3 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Williams, David (2014) B-LJ 22'5" OH#10 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2013-04-06 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'4" NWIMaralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-06-15 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'3.75" w(0.7)Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2005-03-05 Wilkerson, Marcus (2005) B-LJ 22'3.25" OH#1 Blue and Gold Open (#1)
2012-02-18 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'2.25" Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2005-02-19 Wilkerson, Marcus (2005) B-LJ 22'2" Sid Sink Open (#1)
2013-05-31 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 22'2" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-17 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 21'10.75" OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-02-25 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 21'8" SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2012-01-14 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-LJ 21'3" Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2013-02-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-TJ 44'1" OH#3 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2013-03-16 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-TJ 43'10.5" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#2)
2012-03-17 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-TJ 43'9.5" OH#5 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-02-18 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-TJ 43'6" Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2012-03-04 Smith, Antwon (2013) B-TJ 43'3" Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Young, Elijah (2015) B-TJ 42'2.5" OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2014-03-08 Tomlinson, Kenyon (2015) B-TJ 42'0.5" OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-02-15 Tomlinson, Kenyon (2015) B-TJ 41'11" Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#4)
2014-02-22 Tomlinson, Kenyon (2015) B-TJ 41'7.5" Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2013-03-16 Williams, Trayvon (2013) B-TJ 41'4.75" OH#13 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 OH#48 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 OH#50 Miele Invitational (#2)
2010-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 OH#72 Wayne Invitational OH (#10)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 OH#58 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State