Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kenston, OH
City: CHAGRIN FALLS
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 McConnell, Jakob B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Medina XC Festival (#6)
2015-10-10 Markel, Sam B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Medina XC Festival (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Spruce, Lovell (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIRocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Spruce, Lovell (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWIOH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-29 Spruce, Lovell (2015) B-110H 15.00 pre w(3.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.77 OH#46 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.95 OH#100 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Robbins, Rhys (2014) B-800 1:59.72 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#4)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:40.34 OH#13 Greg Lusk Co-Ed Relays (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 Lance, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:44.16 OH#22 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#13)
2014-03-08 Lance, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:52.21 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#13)
2014-02-01 Lance, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:58.30 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:18.02 OH#19 OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-04 Norley, Owen (2013) B-3200 9:39.91 OH#67 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2013-05-15 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:18.72 OH#54 CVC-Chagrin Division (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.79 OH#36 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.15 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:51.93 OH#6 Comet Relays (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-14 Norley, Owen (2013) B-800 2:00.23 OH#29 Maple Leaf TC Meet #3 (#1)
2013-02-09 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:26.49 OH#14 SPIRE HS Showcase (#4)
2013-03-03 Norley, Owen (2013) B-3200 9:48.63 OH#30 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#5)
2013-02-09 Ross, Henry B-3200 9:58.60 OH#50 SPIRE HS Showcase (#18)
2013-02-09 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:19.70 OH#11 SPIRE HS Showcase (#9)
2013-03-16 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:20.60 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)
2013-03-02 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:22.20 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#3)
2013-02-14 Porter, Allison G-800 2:23.78 OH#19 Maple Leaf TC Meet #3 (#1)
2013-02-09 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-1600 5:12.86 OH#3 SPIRE HS Showcase (#4)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.64 OH#10 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:18.79 OH#22 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:19.08 OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-25 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:20.12 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 OH#23 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.25 OH#98 Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#5)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.70 OH#11 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:15.92 OH#30 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-18 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:16.82 OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-04 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:19.14 Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.85 OH#42 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-04 Norley, Owen (2013) B-800 2:01.54 OH#31 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:29.94 OH#24 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-02-18 Ward, J.T. (2012) B-3200 9:52.75 OH#39 Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.51 US#60 OH#3 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-02-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.55 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2012-02-18 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:22.93 OH#21 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-03-17 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:23.04 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Rolf, Jack (2011) B-400 51.34 OH#73 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Norley, Owen (2013) B-800 1:59.17 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2011-04-09 Ward, J.T. (2012) B-3200 10:11.71 Hilltopper Invitational (#6)
2011-04-15 Kolibab, J B-HJ 6'4" OH#47 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-04-15 Kolibab, John (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH#47 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 Kolibab, John (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#11)
2011-04-09 Kolibab, John (2011) B-HJ 6'3" Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Romanowski, J B-SP 47'0.5" Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Mantush, Lou (2011) B-DT 147'0" OH#62 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH#47 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#10)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#10)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.86 Bell Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.23 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.92 OH#55 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.22 OH#57 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.30 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Surtees, Tamara (2011) G-1600 5:31.36 OH#61 Hilltopper Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Surtees, Tamara (2011) G-3200 12:01.47 OH#77 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 40'3" OH#28 Bell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'8.75" OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-04-15 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'8" Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 38'5.75" OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#8)
2011-04-23 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 37'4.25" Comet Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 36'5" Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 132'4" OH#18 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 130'9" OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2011-04-23 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 123'2" Comet Relays (#2)
2011-04-15 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 115'6" Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 106'3" Hilltopper Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.07 OH#48 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.53 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:27.00 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-04 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 38'8.5" OH#14 Independence Invitational (#1)
2011-02-12 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 38'6" GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2011-03-19 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 37'10.25" OATCCC D1 Championship (#7)
2011-02-08 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 37'8.75" GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-01-15 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 36'6" Jerome Fields Open (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 Hoehnen, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:58.90 OH#92 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#9)
2010-05-22 Hoehnen, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:59.05 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 Deeter, Colton B-300H 40.32 OH#93 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-24 Deeter, Colton B-300H 41.08 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#6)
2010-05-22 Deeter, Colton B-300H 41.44 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Deeter, Colton B-300H 41.77 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#14)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 OH#64 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'9.25" OH#28 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-03-27 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'4.5" West Geauga Wolverine Invite (#1)
2010-05-26 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'2.25" OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#8)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 36'1" OH#22 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 36'1.5" OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2009-04-17 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 35'8.5" Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-29 Rodhe, Justin (2003) B-DT 170'4" OH#13 Region (#2)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-01 Mansker, Nina (2002) G-HJ 5'6" US#19 OH#2 Perry Classic (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-25 Baum, Justin (2004) G-TJ 38'5.25" NWITexas Southern Relays (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Rolf, Jack (2011) B-400 51.34 OH#73 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 Hoehnen, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:58.90 OH#92 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#9)
2010-05-22 Hoehnen, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:59.05 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2011-05-20 Norley, Owen (2013) B-800 1:59.17 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2014-05-23 Robbins, Rhys (2014) B-800 1:59.72 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#4)
2013-02-14 Norley, Owen (2013) B-800 2:00.23 OH#29 Maple Leaf TC Meet #3 (#1)
2012-03-04 Norley, Owen (2013) B-800 2:01.54 OH#31 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2013-06-08 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:18.02 OH#19 OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2012-06-02 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:18.79 OH#22 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:19.08 OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-25 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:20.12 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-02-09 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:26.49 OH#14 SPIRE HS Showcase (#4)
2012-02-18 Norley, Owen (2013) B-1600 4:29.94 OH#24 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2013-05-04 Norley, Owen (2013) B-3200 9:39.91 OH#67 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2014-02-15 Lance, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:44.16 OH#22 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#13)
2013-03-03 Norley, Owen (2013) B-3200 9:48.63 OH#30 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#5)
2014-03-08 Lance, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:52.21 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#13)
2012-02-18 Ward, J.T. (2012) B-3200 9:52.75 OH#39 Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2014-02-01 Lance, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:58.30 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#4)
2013-02-09 Ross, Henry B-3200 9:58.60 OH#50 SPIRE HS Showcase (#18)
2011-04-09 Ward, J.T. (2012) B-3200 10:11.71 Hilltopper Invitational (#6)
2015-05-08 Spruce, Lovell (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIRocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Spruce, Lovell (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWIOH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-29 Spruce, Lovell (2015) B-110H 15.00 pre w(3.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2010-05-22 Deeter, Colton B-300H 40.32 OH#93 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-24 Deeter, Colton B-300H 41.08 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#6)
2010-05-22 Deeter, Colton B-300H 41.44 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Deeter, Colton B-300H 41.77 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#14)
2011-04-15 Kolibab, J B-HJ 6'4" OH#47 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-04-15 Kolibab, John (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH#47 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 Kolibab, John (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#11)
2011-04-09 Kolibab, John (2011) B-HJ 6'3" Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Romanowski, J B-SP 47'0.5" Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2003-05-29 Rodhe, Justin (2003) B-DT 170'4" OH#13 Region (#2)
2011-04-09 Mantush, Lou (2011) B-DT 147'0" OH#62 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 OH#23 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH#47 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 OH#64 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#10)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#10)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.25 OH#98 Bell Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.86 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#5)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.23 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.92 OH#55 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.70 OH#11 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.51 US#60 OH#3 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.77 OH#46 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2012-02-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.55 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.22 OH#57 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.30 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:40.34 OH#13 Greg Lusk Co-Ed Relays (#3)
2012-05-25 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:15.92 OH#30 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-18 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:16.82 OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2013-05-15 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:18.72 OH#54 CVC-Chagrin Division (#1)
2012-05-04 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:19.14 Bell Invitational (#2)
2013-02-09 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:19.70 OH#11 SPIRE HS Showcase (#9)
2013-03-16 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:20.60 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)
2013-03-02 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:22.20 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:22.93 OH#21 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-03-17 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:23.04 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#7)
2013-02-14 Porter, Allison G-800 2:23.78 OH#19 Maple Leaf TC Meet #3 (#1)
2013-02-09 Taylor, Alexis (2013) G-1600 5:12.86 OH#3 SPIRE HS Showcase (#4)
2011-04-09 Surtees, Tamara (2011) G-1600 5:31.36 OH#61 Hilltopper Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Surtees, Tamara (2011) G-3200 12:01.47 OH#77 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2002-03-01 Mansker, Nina (2002) G-HJ 5'6" US#19 OH#2 Perry Classic (#1)
2000-03-25 Baum, Justin (2004) G-TJ 38'5.25" NWITexas Southern Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 40'3" OH#28 Bell Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'9.25" OH#28 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-20 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'8.75" OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-04-15 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'8" Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'4.5" West Geauga Wolverine Invite (#1)
2010-05-26 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 39'2.25" OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#8)
2011-03-04 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 38'8.5" OH#14 Independence Invitational (#1)
2011-02-12 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 38'6" GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2011-05-27 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 38'5.75" OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#8)
2011-03-19 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 37'10.25" OATCCC D1 Championship (#7)
2011-02-08 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 37'8.75" GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-23 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 37'4.25" Comet Relays (#2)
2011-01-15 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 36'6" Jerome Fields Open (#5)
2011-04-09 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 36'5" Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 36'1.5" OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2010-03-20 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 36'1" OH#22 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)
2009-04-17 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-SP 35'8.5" Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-06-04 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 132'4" OH#18 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 130'9" OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2011-04-23 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 123'2" Comet Relays (#2)
2011-04-15 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 115'6" Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Gallavan, Kim (2011) G-DT 106'3" Hilltopper Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.95 OH#100 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#5)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.85 OH#42 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.07 OH#48 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.79 OH#36 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.15 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.64 OH#10 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.53 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:27.00 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2015-10-10 McConnell, Jakob B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Medina XC Festival (#6)
2015-10-10 Markel, Sam B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Medina XC Festival (#9)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:51.93 OH#6 Comet Relays (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State