Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kings, OH
City: KINGS MILLS
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Maschino, Leah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:46.31 OH#77 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#14)
2015-08-28 Maschino, Leah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.30 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Maschino, Leah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.71 Eaton XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Maschino, Leah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Diebel, Noah (2015) B-800 1:59.36 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#6)
2015-05-22 Weed, David (2016) B-300H 40.54 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.77 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#6)
2015-05-22 Conner, Karleigh (2018) G-800 2:15.90 OH#31 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-22 Bruns, Sarah (2017) G-300H 46.59 OH#68 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-22 Bruns, Sarah (2017) G-300H 46.94 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-29 Bruns, Sarah (2017) G-300H 47.63 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2015-05-29 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 12'0" OH#13 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'6" OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-21 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'5.75" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.65 OH#32 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.81 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.21 OH#32 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 Widdig, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.08 Xavier Univ HS Invitational (#3)
2014-10-18 Rasmussen, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.94 OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:35.19 OH#45 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2014-04-26 Brant, L.J. (2015) B-ST2K 6:29.96 OH#3 Eastern Relays (#5)
2014-04-11 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.57 OH#47 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.58 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-09 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.77 pre Firebird Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.88 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-05-30 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.90 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-09 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.01 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.38 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.57 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.65 pre Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.82 Eastern Relays (#8)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.54 OH#58 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2014-05-30 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 45.68 OH#38 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-05-30 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 45.93 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-05-23 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 46.49 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-05-09 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.18 pre Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.20 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.40 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'6" OH#19 Firebird Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'4" OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-23 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-06-07 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-04-11 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'0" Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.98 OH#68 OH D1 Mason District (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:40.68 OH#19 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2014-01-11 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:46.29 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2014-03-08 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:54.10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#14)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.10 OH#72 Trinity Valkyrie Invitational (#39)
2013-10-26 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.20 OH D1 Region 4 (#14)
2013-10-12 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:10.67 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#1)
2013-09-14 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.98 Eaton Invitational (#1)
2013-08-23 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.52 Saturday Night Lights VIII (#5)
2013-10-19 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 OH D1 SW District B (#4)
2013-10-19 Matheus, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 OH D1 SW District B (#5)
2013-09-21 Matheus, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Trinity Valkyrie Invitational (#62)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:35.94 OH#53 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-05-24 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 45.98 OH#42 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-04-27 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.36 Eastern Relays (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:45.49 OH#23 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2013-03-16 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:49.25 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#10)
2013-03-02 Wolf, Emily (2014) G-WT 30'7.5" OH#58 M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Matheus, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.10 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#1)
2012-09-08 Matheus, Aaron (2012) B-5k_XC 16:06.49 Tiffin Carnival (#15)
2012-09-29 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Matheus, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.03 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B (#7)
2012-10-20 Matheus, Aaron (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.62 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B (#8)
2012-09-29 Matheus, Aaron (2012) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 DI Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#2)
2012-10-27 Matheus, Aaron (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.60 OH D1 Region 4 (#21)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Crull, Justin B-200 22.44 NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 Smithberger, Travis B-300H 41.62 pre FAVC East Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 FAVC East Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.72 OH#34 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.48 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-05-11 Walter, Haley (2012) G-200 25.44 pre NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 57.96 OH#42 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-05-11 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.43 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.43 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-25 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.93 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-11 Young, Brittney G-400 59.12 OH#89 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 59.32 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-11 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.07 OH#99 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.29 pre FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2012-04-27 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.88 Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.94 pre OH D1 Mason District (#9)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.68 OH#47 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.93 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.56 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.87 OH#20 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.20 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.65 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.04 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.93 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-800 2:04.24 OH#57 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2012-02-18 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-800 2:04.79 Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2012-02-04 Slusher, Sami (2012) G-WT 30'3" OH#56 Richey HS Invitational (#10)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:08.81 OH#82 OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2011-10-22 Matheus, Aaron (2012) B-5k_XC 16:09.08 OH#85 OH D1 District B West Chester (#5)
2011-10-22 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.14 OH D1 District B West Chester (#6)
2011-10-29 Matheus, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:10.62 OH#93 OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2011-11-05 Matheus, Aaron (2012) B-5k_XC 16:21.09 OH D1 State Meet (#47)
2011-10-15 Matheus, Aaron (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Fort Ancient Valley Conference (#3)
2011-09-10 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.46 Tiffin XC Carnival (#20)
2011-11-05 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.92 OH D1 State Meet (#61)
2011-10-15 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Fort Ancient Valley Conference (#4)
2011-10-22 Dunn, Kacy (2013) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 OH D1 District B West Chester (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 Dean, Sawyer B-100 11.37 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Dean, Sawyer B-100 11.40 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Lewis, Jermard B-200 23.24 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Michalak, Steve B-400 49.66 OH#36 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-04-15 Michalak, Steve B-400 51.11 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.33 OH#95 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 pre OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.53 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.20 OH#73 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.37 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-05-06 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.82 NWIMason-Rod Russell Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.88 OH#48 w(-1.5)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-28 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.90 pre w(4.3)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-04-15 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 26.19 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 26.52 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.28 OH#44 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.59 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-20 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.68 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 Dean, Sawyer B-100 11.37 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Dean, Sawyer B-100 11.40 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Crull, Justin B-200 22.44 NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2011-04-15 Lewis, Jermard B-200 23.24 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Michalak, Steve B-400 49.66 OH#36 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-04-15 Michalak, Steve B-400 51.11 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Diebel, Noah (2015) B-800 1:59.36 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#6)
2012-03-03 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-800 2:04.24 OH#57 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2012-02-18 Warden, Bryan (2012) B-800 2:04.79 Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2014-05-23 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:35.19 OH#45 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-05-24 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:35.94 OH#53 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2014-01-18 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:40.68 OH#19 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2013-02-16 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:45.49 OH#23 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2014-01-11 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:46.29 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2013-03-16 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:49.25 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#10)
2014-03-08 Lake, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:54.10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#14)
2014-04-26 Brant, L.J. (2015) B-ST2K 6:29.96 OH#3 Eastern Relays (#5)
2014-04-11 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.57 OH#47 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.58 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-09 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.77 pre Firebird Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.88 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-05-30 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 39.90 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-09 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.01 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.38 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Weed, David (2016) B-300H 40.54 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2014-04-17 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.57 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.65 pre Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Bruns, Tommy (2015) B-300H 40.82 Eastern Relays (#8)
2009-05-22 Campbell, Killian (2010) B-300H 40.98 pre OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2010-05-22 Campbell, Killian (2010) B-300H 41.25 OH D1 Districts (#6)
2012-05-11 Smithberger, Travis B-300H 41.62 pre FAVC East Conference Meet (#3)
2007-01-20 Garrett, Daniel (2007) B-PV 15'0" US#46 OH#3 Reno PV Summit IN (#19)
2007-03-17 Garrett, Dan (2007) B-PV 15'0" US#46 OH#3 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.33 OH#95 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.77 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 pre OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 FAVC East Conference Meet (#4)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.53 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.54 OH#58 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.72 OH#34 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.48 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.20 OH#73 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.37 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-05-11 Walter, Haley (2012) G-200 25.44 pre NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.82 NWIMason-Rod Russell Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.88 OH#48 w(-1.5)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-28 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.90 pre w(4.3)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-04-15 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 26.19 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 26.52 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 26.59 OH#35 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#4)
2010-01-23 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 26.99 OH#47 Findlay HS Invitational (#4)
2011-02-05 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-200 27.00 Ohio State Open #2 (#6)
2010-04-30 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 56.84 OH#16 Wayne Invitational OH (#2)
2009-05-29 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 56.84 OH#20 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-22 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 56.90 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-29 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 57.39 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-06-06 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 57.40 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-22 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 57.72 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2010-05-22 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 57.75 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 57.94 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2012-05-18 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 57.96 OH#42 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2010-05-22 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.01 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.01 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2011-05-28 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.28 OH#44 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.43 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.43 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2010-05-22 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-400 58.48 OH#48 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2011-06-04 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.59 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-20 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.68 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-05-28 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.79 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2010-05-26 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-400 58.86 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2012-05-25 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 58.93 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2011-05-06 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 59.01 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Young, Brittney G-400 59.12 OH#89 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-400 59.29 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2011-05-20 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 59.30 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-05-18 Walter, Haley (2012) G-400 59.32 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2010-05-26 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-400 59.67 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2009-05-22 Riveron, Nicole (2012) G-400 59.76 pre OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2015-05-22 Conner, Karleigh (2018) G-800 2:15.90 OH#31 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2011-04-15 Goodwin, Lauren (2011) G-1600 5:25.64 OH#46 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Goodwin, Lauren (2011) G-3200 11:03.26 OH#15 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Goodwin, Lauren (2011) G-3200 11:10.04 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-05-28 Goodwin, Lauren (2011) G-3200 11:11.35 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-03-19 Goodwin, Lauren (2011) G-3200 11:21.29 OH#5 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)
2011-04-15 Goodwin, Lauren (2011) G-3200 11:43.93 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Miller, Paige (2010) G-ST2K 8:00.63 OH#2 Centerville Elk Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 45.68 OH#38 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-05-30 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 45.93 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2013-05-24 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 45.98 OH#42 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2014-05-23 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 46.49 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2015-05-22 Bruns, Sarah (2017) G-300H 46.59 OH#68 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-22 Bruns, Sarah (2017) G-300H 46.94 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2012-05-11 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.07 OH#99 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Andrews, Brooke (2012) G-300H 47.14 OH#94 OH D1 Districts (#8)
2014-05-09 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.18 pre Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.20 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.29 pre FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.36 Eastern Relays (#5)
2014-05-03 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.40 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Bruns, Sarah (2017) G-300H 47.63 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2012-04-27 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.88 Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Bruns, Laura (2014) G-300H 47.94 pre OH D1 Mason District (#9)
2015-05-29 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 12'0" OH#13 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'6" OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2014-05-09 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'6" OH#19 Firebird Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'5.75" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2014-05-30 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'4" OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-23 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-06-07 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-04-11 Bunse, Lily (2016) G-PV 11'0" Coaches Classic (#2)
2009-05-22 Amfahr, Julie (2009) G-SP 35'3" OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2011-02-05 Slusher, Sami (2012) G-WT 32'11" OH#34 Ohio State Open #2 (#7)
2011-03-19 Slusher, Sami (2012) G-WT 32'7" OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2010-02-27 Davis, Hannah (2010) G-WT 32'3" OH#32 Ohio State Open #4 (#10)
2011-03-05 Slusher, Sami (2012) G-WT 30'8" U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#6)
2013-03-02 Wolf, Emily (2014) G-WT 30'7.5" OH#58 M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational (#9)
2010-03-06 Davis, Hannah (2010) G-WT 30'5" Findlay Invite II D1 (#7)
2012-02-04 Slusher, Sami (2012) G-WT 30'3" OH#56 Richey HS Invitational (#10)
2010-02-20 Davis, Hannah (2010) G-WT 30'0" Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2007-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.45 US#76 OH#9 OH D1 State OUT (#6)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.39 OH#16 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2007-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.79 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Bunse, Lily University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State