Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake, OH
City: MILLBURY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-29 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:46.80 OH#52 Claymont Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.70 Federal League Championships (#3)
2015-08-29 Zwick, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.60 OH#98 Claymont Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 OH D1 Northeast District - Canton (#3)
2015-10-17 Zwick, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 Federal League Championships (#4)
2015-09-12 Zwick, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run (#3)
2015-10-03 Zwick, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 Stark County Championships (#3)
2015-09-12 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run (#4)
2015-10-31 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.86 OH D1 Region 1 (#13)
2015-10-03 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 Stark County Championships (#4)
2015-11-07 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 OH D1 State Meet (#70)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.84 OH#43 Federal League Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 Ozuk, Lauren (2016) G-SP 35'5" Liberty Center Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Ozuk, Lauren (2016) G-SP 35'4.75" pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#3)
2014-05-23 Ozuk, Lauren (2016) G-SP 35'4.75" OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#4)
2014-04-11 Lauren, Ozuk (2016) G-SP 35'4.25" Bobcat Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Tweedie, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.20 Federal League Championships (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.69 Stark County Championships (#4)
2013-05-24 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.40 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#5)
2013-05-24 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.52 OH D1 North Canton District (#6)
2013-04-06 Gratz, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#93 OH#4 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Adkins, Mitchell (2013) B-SP 53'5.25" OH#45 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2013-06-01 Adkins, Mitchell (2013) B-SP 51'9" OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2013-05-11 Adkins, Mitchell (2013) B-SP 50'4.25" Oak Harbor Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'10.75" NWIOH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2013-05-31 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'6" OH#13 w(-0.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-06-08 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'6" w(1.3)OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Andreff, Taylor (2013) G-SP 35'8.25" Stark County Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Andreff, Taylor (2013) G-SP 35'8.25" pre Stark County Championships (#4)
2013-05-24 Andreff, Taylor (2013) G-SP 35'1.5" OH D1 North Canton District (#5)
2013-04-06 Andreff, Taylor (2013) G-SP 35'1" Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Tweedie, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 19:24.13 OH D1 Northeast District - Malone (#3)
2012-10-13 Tweedie, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.29 Federal League Championships (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Viscounte, Jake B-400 48.63 OH#13 Federal League Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Viscounte, Jake B-400 49.15 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-25 Viscounte, Jake B-400 49.48 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-07 Viscounte, Jake B-400 49.90 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Adkins, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:58.63 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2012-05-18 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 40.02 OH#77 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2012-04-07 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.40 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.47 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-25 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.47 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-05 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 40.86 Oak Harbor Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 40.94 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#8)
2012-05-12 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 40.95 Northern Buckeye Conference Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.12 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#5)
2012-05-18 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.17 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2012-05-26 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.17 OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2012-04-27 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.18 Gibsonburg Invitational (#2)
2012-04-05 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.50 Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Milhoan, Jared (2012) B-300H 41.51 Federal League Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.66 Federal League Championships (#5)
2012-04-21 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.71 Stark County Championships (#5)
2012-05-18 Milhoan, Jared (2012) B-300H 41.94 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2012-05-25 Gratz, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'5" OH#25 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 OH#58 Federal League Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIFederal League Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIStark County Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIOH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 OH#50 Federal League Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.05 OH#80 Federal League Championships (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Adkins, Nathan (2012) B-800 2:03.53 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.68 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#6)
2011-04-09 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 42.84 Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.67 OH#78 Bill Barry Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Tweedie, Laura (2014) G-3200 12:11.42 OH#93 Bill Barry Invitational (#7)
2011-05-27 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIOH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-13 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWIFederal League Championships (#4)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.66 OH#91 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 Powell, Zack (2010) B-5k_XC 16:09.94 OH#69 Tiffin Carnival - Div 2 (#4)
2009-10-17 Powell, Zack (2010) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 Suburban Lakes Lg (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Viscounte, Jake B-400 48.63 OH#13 Federal League Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Viscounte, Jake B-400 49.15 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-25 Viscounte, Jake B-400 49.48 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-07 Viscounte, Jake B-400 49.90 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Adkins, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:58.63 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2011-04-09 Adkins, Nathan (2012) B-800 2:03.53 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 40.02 OH#77 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2012-04-07 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.40 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.47 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-25 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.47 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2013-04-27 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.69 Stark County Championships (#4)
2012-05-05 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 40.86 Oak Harbor Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 40.94 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#8)
2012-05-12 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 40.95 Northern Buckeye Conference Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.12 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#5)
2012-05-18 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.17 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2012-05-26 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.17 OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2012-04-27 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.18 Gibsonburg Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.40 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#5)
2012-04-05 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.50 Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Milhoan, Jared (2012) B-300H 41.51 Federal League Championships (#4)
2013-05-24 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.52 OH D1 North Canton District (#6)
2012-05-11 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.66 Federal League Championships (#5)
2011-05-20 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 41.68 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#6)
2012-04-21 Burt, Phil (2013) B-300H 41.71 Stark County Championships (#5)
2012-05-18 Milhoan, Jared (2012) B-300H 41.94 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2011-04-09 Hirzel, Dlyan (2012) B-300H 42.84 Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Gratz, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#93 OH#4 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Gratz, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'5" OH#25 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-24 Adkins, Mitchell (2013) B-SP 53'5.25" OH#45 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2013-06-01 Adkins, Mitchell (2013) B-SP 51'9" OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2013-05-11 Adkins, Mitchell (2013) B-SP 50'4.25" Oak Harbor Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 OH#58 Federal League Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.84 OH#43 Federal League Meet (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.67 OH#78 Bill Barry Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Tweedie, Laura (2014) G-3200 12:11.42 OH#93 Bill Barry Invitational (#7)
2013-05-24 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'10.75" NWIOH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2013-05-31 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'6" OH#13 w(-0.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-06-08 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'6" w(1.3)OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2012-05-11 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIFederal League Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIStark County Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIOH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-13 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWIFederal League Championships (#4)
2012-05-25 Vance, Jaylyn (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIOH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-27 Andreff, Taylor (2013) G-SP 35'8.25" Stark County Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Andreff, Taylor (2013) G-SP 35'8.25" pre Stark County Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Ozuk, Lauren (2016) G-SP 35'5" Liberty Center Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Ozuk, Lauren (2016) G-SP 35'4.75" pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#3)
2014-05-23 Ozuk, Lauren (2016) G-SP 35'4.75" OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#4)
2014-04-11 Lauren, Ozuk (2016) G-SP 35'4.25" Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Andreff, Taylor (2013) G-SP 35'1.5" OH D1 North Canton District (#5)
2013-04-06 Andreff, Taylor (2013) G-SP 35'1" Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 OH#50 Federal League Championships (#4)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.66 OH#91 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.05 OH#80 Federal League Championships (#3)
2015-08-29 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:46.80 OH#52 Claymont Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.70 Federal League Championships (#3)
2015-08-29 Zwick, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.60 OH#98 Claymont Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 OH D1 Northeast District - Canton (#3)
2015-10-17 Zwick, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 Federal League Championships (#4)
2009-09-12 Powell, Zack (2010) B-5k_XC 16:09.94 OH#69 Tiffin Carnival - Div 2 (#4)
2009-10-17 Powell, Zack (2010) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 Suburban Lakes Lg (#1)
2015-09-12 Zwick, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run (#3)
2015-10-03 Zwick, Joe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 Stark County Championships (#3)
2015-09-12 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run (#4)
2015-10-31 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.86 OH D1 Region 1 (#13)
2015-10-03 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 Stark County Championships (#4)
2015-11-07 Delahanty, Conner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 OH D1 State Meet (#70)
2013-10-12 Tweedie, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.20 Federal League Championships (#3)
2012-10-20 Tweedie, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 19:24.13 OH D1 Northeast District - Malone (#3)
2012-10-13 Tweedie, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.29 Federal League Championships (#4)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State