Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lakewood, OH
City: LAKEWOOD
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Toner, Jimmy (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Toner, Jimmy (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 State Meet (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 Toole, Clare (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH#34 Bell Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 45.84 OH#37 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-31 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 47.37 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-27 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 47.61 Comet Relays (#3)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.33 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.09 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.46 OH#17 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:24.22 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-18 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:30.18 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-04-07 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:34.33 Medina Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:39.29 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 56.71 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 57.19 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-04 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 57.56 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 58.00 NOC - Lake Division (#2)
2012-05-25 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 58.35 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-18 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 59.87 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:46.24 OH#29 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-10-29 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:54.48 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2011-10-08 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 I The Legends Meet (#1)
2011-09-24 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational (#1)
2011-08-27 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.64 Glen Oak Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2011-10-01 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 OH#2 McQuaid Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:17.95 OH#7 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:28.32 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-05-11 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:34.95 NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#1)
2011-06-04 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:38.49 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-29 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:40.00 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:59.07 Beachwood Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 46.77 OH#87 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-05-11 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 47.69 NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#2)
2011-04-09 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 48.64 Beachwood Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Virag, Monika (2011) G-SP 34'4" Beachwood Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.55 OH#55 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:52.60 OH#49 OH State XC (#19)
2010-10-30 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:53.43 OH Regional D1 (#10)
2010-09-25 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Strongsville Sole Invitational (#3)
2010-10-23 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.40 OH District D1 (#2)
2010-10-02 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 OH#1 McQuaid Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:35.71 OH#33 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Gajewski, James B-300H 39.79 OH#58 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Gajewski, James B-300H 39.92 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Gajewski, James B-300H 39.93 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#9)
2010-04-24 Gajewski, James B-300H 41.09 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#7)
2010-05-22 Nall, Kyra (2012) G-400 59.64 OH#88 OH D1 Districts (#4)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Salukombo, Makorobondo (2008) B-5k_XC 15:43.88 OH State D1 XC (#8)
2007-11-03 Meeson, Nick (2007) B-5k_XC 15:50.42 OH State D1 XC (#10)
2007-09-29 Salukombo, Makorobondo (2008) B-3m_XC 15:10.00 McQuaid 3A XC (#3)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-11-25 Williams, Kevin (2006) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#37)
2006-09-30 Salukombo, Makorobondo (2008) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 McQuaid (AAA seed) (#7)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.77 US#40 OH#8 Region (#1)
2003-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.16 Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2003-06-07 Zubricky, Rachel (2003) G-800 2:12.71 US#69 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2003-06-07 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:56.86 US#45 OH#6 Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2003-06-07 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:50.03 US#60 OH#3 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2003-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.25 US#86 OH#11 Region (#3)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:51.86 US#8 OH#2 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2002-05-23 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:57.66 District (#2)
2002-06-08 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:49.03 US#50 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2002-06-15 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-2Mile 10:38.69 US#7 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:08.32 US#6 OH#2 State Meet Div 1 (#2)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-02 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:58.31 US#92 OH#4 State Div 1 (#4)
2001-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.32 US#48 OH#3 State Div 1 (#3)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.16 MR District (#1)
2001-06-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:09.65 US#16 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-03 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:53.75 US#16 OH#2 Div 1 Finals (#2)
2000-05-27 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:56.44 Regional (#1)
2000-05-20 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:56.64 Districts (#1)
2000-05-20 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:44.51 US#32 OH#1 Districts (#1)
2000-06-03 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:47.69 Div 1 Finals (#1)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-23 Covington, Todd (1999) B-55 6.60 Eastern States (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-23 Covington, Todd (1999) B-55 6.60 Eastern States (#5)
2011-05-27 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:17.95 OH#7 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2012-05-25 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:24.22 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-20 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:28.32 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-18 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:30.18 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-04-07 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:34.33 Medina Relays (#2)
2011-05-11 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:34.95 NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#1)
2010-05-22 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:35.71 OH#33 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-06-04 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:38.49 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-04 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:39.29 Bell Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:40.00 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:59.07 Beachwood Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Gajewski, James B-300H 39.79 OH#58 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Gajewski, James B-300H 39.92 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Gajewski, James B-300H 39.93 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#9)
2010-04-24 Gajewski, James B-300H 41.09 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#7)
2015-05-29 Toner, Jimmy (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Toner, Jimmy (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2003-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.77 US#40 OH#8 Region (#1)
2003-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.16 Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2012-05-25 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 56.71 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 57.19 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-04 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 57.56 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 58.00 NOC - Lake Division (#2)
2012-05-25 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 58.35 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-22 Nall, Kyra (2012) G-400 59.64 OH#88 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-05-18 Sacha, Amanda (2013) G-400 59.87 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2003-06-07 Zubricky, Rachel (2003) G-800 2:12.71 US#69 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2002-06-08 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:51.86 US#8 OH#2 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2000-06-03 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:53.75 US#16 OH#2 Div 1 Finals (#2)
2000-05-27 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:56.44 Regional (#1)
2000-05-20 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:56.64 Districts (#1)
2003-06-07 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:56.86 US#45 OH#6 Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2002-05-23 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-1600 4:57.66 District (#2)
2000-05-20 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:44.51 US#32 OH#1 Districts (#1)
2000-06-03 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:47.69 Div 1 Finals (#1)
2002-06-08 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:49.03 US#50 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2003-06-07 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:50.03 US#60 OH#3 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2001-06-02 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-3200 10:58.31 US#92 OH#4 State Div 1 (#4)
2002-06-15 Sikes, Michelle (2003) G-2Mile 10:38.69 US#7 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2013-05-31 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 45.84 OH#37 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-05-20 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 46.77 OH#87 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2013-05-31 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 47.37 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-27 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 47.61 Comet Relays (#3)
2011-05-11 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 47.69 NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#2)
2011-04-09 Herman, Julie (2013) G-300H 48.64 Beachwood Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Toole, Clare (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH#34 Bell Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Virag, Monika (2011) G-SP 34'4" Beachwood Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.33 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.09 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.55 OH#55 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:08.32 US#6 OH#2 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2001-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.32 US#48 OH#3 State Div 1 (#3)
2003-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.25 US#86 OH#11 Region (#3)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.46 OH#17 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.16 MR District (#1)
2007-11-03 Salukombo, Makorobondo (2008) B-5k_XC 15:43.88 OH State D1 XC (#8)
2011-11-05 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:46.24 OH#29 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2007-11-03 Meeson, Nick (2007) B-5k_XC 15:50.42 OH State D1 XC (#10)
2006-11-25 Williams, Kevin (2006) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#37)
2010-11-06 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:52.60 OH#49 OH State XC (#19)
2010-10-30 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:53.43 OH Regional D1 (#10)
2011-10-29 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:54.48 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2010-09-25 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Strongsville Sole Invitational (#3)
2010-10-23 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.40 OH District D1 (#2)
2011-10-08 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 I The Legends Meet (#1)
2011-09-24 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational (#1)
2011-08-27 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.64 Glen Oak Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2007-09-29 Salukombo, Makorobondo (2008) B-3m_XC 15:10.00 McQuaid 3A XC (#3)
2010-10-02 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 OH#1 McQuaid Invitational (#1)
2006-09-30 Salukombo, Makorobondo (2008) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 McQuaid (AAA seed) (#7)
2011-10-01 Jackosky, Nick (2012) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 OH#2 McQuaid Invitational (#2)
2001-06-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:09.65 US#16 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)


2012
NameSchool
Jackosky, Nick Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Zubricky, Rachel University of Akron Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State