Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lakewood, OH
City: HEBRON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Drushal, David (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.49 OH D2 Central District (#5)
2015-09-19 Drushal, David (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Newark Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Johnston, Michael (2015) B-300H 40.32 OH#88 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-08 Johnston, Michael (2015) B-300H 40.75 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Johnston, Michael (2015) B-300H 40.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 1:55.63 OH#30 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 1:57.46 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2014-05-24 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 1:59.03 OH D2 Heath District (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 OH D2 Heath District (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.76 OH#54 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-11-02 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.73 OH D1 State Meet (#28)
2013-09-14 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 McDonough Invitational (#3)
2013-09-28 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-3m_XC 15:14.50 OH#1 McQuaid Invitational (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 Dixon, Wyatt (2013) B-300H 41.07 pre Mid State League - Ohio Division (#3)
2013-05-08 Dixon, Wyatt (2013) B-300H 41.58 Licking County Honor Roll Meet (#5)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 Mid State League - Ohio Division (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 1:59.06 OH#19 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#4)
2013-02-02 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 2:03.12 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2 (#3)
2013-03-02 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 2:04.21 Capital University HS Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.18 OH#26 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#7)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.32 OH#17 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 OH#7 McQuaid Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Briggs, David (2013) B-800 1:55.85 OH#34 Falcon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.94 OH#62 Falcon Invitational (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Downs, Erika (2009) G-400 59.40 OH#92 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#7)
2009-05-30 Downs, Erika (2009) G-400 59.69 pre OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#7)
2009-05-23 Downs, Erika (2009) G-400 59.72 OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 1:55.63 OH#30 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-04-09 Briggs, David (2013) B-800 1:55.85 OH#34 Falcon Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 1:57.46 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2014-05-24 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 1:59.03 OH D2 Heath District (#2)
2013-03-16 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 1:59.06 OH#19 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#4)
2013-02-02 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 2:03.12 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2 (#3)
2013-03-02 Mack, Levi (2014) B-800 2:04.21 Capital University HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Johnston, Michael (2015) B-300H 40.32 OH#88 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-08 Johnston, Michael (2015) B-300H 40.75 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Johnston, Michael (2015) B-300H 40.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2013-05-16 Dixon, Wyatt (2013) B-300H 41.07 pre Mid State League - Ohio Division (#3)
2013-05-08 Dixon, Wyatt (2013) B-300H 41.58 Licking County Honor Roll Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 OH D2 Heath District (#4)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 Mid State League - Ohio Division (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.18 OH#26 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#7)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.32 OH#17 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.94 OH#62 Falcon Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Downs, Erika (2009) G-400 59.40 OH#92 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#7)
2009-05-30 Downs, Erika (2009) G-400 59.69 pre OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#7)
2009-05-23 Downs, Erika (2009) G-400 59.72 OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#4)
2013-10-26 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.76 OH#54 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-11-02 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.73 OH D1 State Meet (#28)
2015-10-24 Drushal, David (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.49 OH D2 Central District (#5)
2015-09-19 Drushal, David (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Newark Invitational (#3)
2013-09-14 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 McDonough Invitational (#3)
2013-09-28 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-3m_XC 15:14.50 OH#1 McQuaid Invitational (#14)
2012-09-29 Boatman, Nick (2014) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 OH#7 McQuaid Invitational (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State