Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lakota West, OH
City: WEST CHESTER
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Shelby, Garrett (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Anna Rocket Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Shelby, Garrett (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#14)
2015-10-17 Elstun, Meredith (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.60 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#6)
2015-10-10 Elstun, Meredith (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.70 Anna Rocket Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.71 w(4)Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.87 OH#20 w(1.8)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-01 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.93 pre w(1.8)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.17 OH#33 w(0.2)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.34 pre w(2.2)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.59 OH#22 pre w(1.8)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-08 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.68 w(1.7)Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.79 w(2.1)Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.85 w(-2.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.96 w(0)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-22 Gillis, Brandon (2017) B-300H 40.65 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#5)
2015-05-29 Jones, Dante (2015) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIOH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 OH#94 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-08 Szolwinski, Anna (2018) G-100 12.36 OH#27 w(2)Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Szolwinski, Anna (2018) G-100 12.43 pre w(0.9)OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-22 Szolwinski, Anna (2018) G-100 12.49 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-22 Szolwinski, Anna (2018) G-200 25.72 OH#51 w(0)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#3)
2015-06-06 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.24 US#89 OH#4 pre w(0.6)OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.30 w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.52 NWIMason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.53 w(-0.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-01 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.57 w(0.9)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.64 w(-3.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.88 pre w(-2.9)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-29 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.92 pre w(-3.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-01 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 15.00 pre w(3.2)Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 43.99 OH#11 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-06-06 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 44.49 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-08 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 44.95 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 44.95 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-06-06 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 45.06 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 45.16 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 45.63 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 46.46 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 OH#54 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.60 OH#8 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.90 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.98 Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.00 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.01 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.68 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.50 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.89 US#27 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-17 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.98 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-21 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.98 UK HS Invitational (#8)
2015-02-14 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.99 pre Spire HS Showcase (#3)
2015-03-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.99 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-21 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.99 pre UK HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-24 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.03 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.08 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-24 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.09 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.10 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-27 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.10 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.41 OH#11 Spire HS Showcase (#7)
2015-03-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.49 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-21 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.54 UK HS Invitational (#15)
2015-01-24 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.62 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.70 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#2)
2015-01-31 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.81 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#1)
2015-03-07 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.04 US#97 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-14 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.15 Spire HS Showcase (#6)
2015-02-07 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-07 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.17 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-27 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.17 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.18 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.19 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-01-17 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.23 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#3)
2015-01-31 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.24 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-17 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.35 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#4)
2015-02-21 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.39 pre UK HS Invitational (#14)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Oeters, Josh (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.81 OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B (#10)
2014-09-06 Oeters, Josh (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.15 Tiffin XC Carnival (#38)
2014-10-11 Oeters, Josh (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.36 Greater Miami XC Championships (#12)
2014-10-18 Corona-Luna, Glori (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.40 OH#100 OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B (#4)
2014-10-04 Corona-Luna, Glori (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.90 Anna Rocket Invitational (#2)
2014-09-06 Corona-Luna, Glori (2015) G-5k_XC 19:22.45 Tiffin XC Carnival (#28)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.88 OH#21 pre w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-30 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.92 w(1)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-30 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 21.78 OH#12 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-30 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.05 pre w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-06-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.13 pre w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-23 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.22 NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2014-05-23 Jones, Dante (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 OH#18 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-05-02 McManus, Kelly (2016) G-3200 11:18.73 OH#38 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2014-05-30 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 14.62 w(2.7)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 15.00 OH#22 pre w(-0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-30 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 15.16 pre w(-0.7)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-100H 15.21 pre NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 45.99 OH#47 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2014-05-30 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 46.00 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2014-05-02 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 46.31 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 46.33 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2014-04-11 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.83 Coaches Classic (#3)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.53 OH#40 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.58 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.94 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.22 OH#16 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-03-08 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.25 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-01 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.34 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-02-22 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.36 pre UK HS Invitational (#22)
2014-02-08 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.36 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2014-02-15 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.47 pre Spire Scholastic Showcase (#13)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 McManus, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 OH#84 Alliance XC Invitational (#6)
2013-10-19 McManus, Kelly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.60 OH D1 SW District B (#7)
2013-10-19 Corona, Gloria (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.68 OH D1 SW District B (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Wilson, William (2013) B-HJ 6'2" Arrnold Indoor Classic (#4)
2013-02-16 Wilson, William (2013) B-HJ 6'2" OH#23 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:55.56 OH#30 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:56.73 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-11 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.30 OH#99 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.47 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:59.06 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-04-13 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 1:59.61 Mt Healthy Owls Classic (#2)
2012-04-11 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 2:02.80 Miamisburg Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.89 US#27 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-17 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.98 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-21 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.98 UK HS Invitational (#8)
2015-02-14 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.99 pre Spire HS Showcase (#3)
2015-03-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.99 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-21 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 6.99 pre UK HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-24 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.03 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.08 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-24 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.09 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.10 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-27 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-60 7.10 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.71 w(4)Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.87 OH#20 w(1.8)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.88 OH#21 pre w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-30 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.92 w(1)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-01 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-100 10.93 pre w(1.8)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 21.78 OH#12 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-30 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.05 pre w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-06-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.13 pre w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-01 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.17 OH#33 w(0.2)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.22 NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2015-05-01 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.34 pre w(2.2)Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.41 OH#11 Spire HS Showcase (#7)
2015-03-07 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.49 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-21 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.54 UK HS Invitational (#15)
2015-01-24 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.62 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.70 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#2)
2015-01-31 Chambers, Mykel (2015) B-200 22.81 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#1)
2011-06-04 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:54.81 OH#17 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-13 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:55.18 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#1)
2011-05-28 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:55.25 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2009-06-06 Candella, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:55.26 OH#25 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#11)
2009-05-22 Candella, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:55.51 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2012-05-11 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:55.56 OH#30 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-29 Candella, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:55.65 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-25 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:56.73 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-20 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:57.16 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2009-04-28 Candella, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:57.30 Princeton Invite (#1)
2010-05-26 Brewer, Ty (2010) B-800 1:57.52 OH#56 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2010-05-22 Brewer, Ty (2010) B-800 1:57.87 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2012-05-11 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.30 OH#99 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2009-05-08 Candella, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:58.40 Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.47 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2012-03-17 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.87 OH#11 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
2011-05-13 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 1:59.02 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#3)
2012-05-18 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:59.06 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2010-03-20 Brewer, Ty (2010) B-800 1:59.60 OH#14 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2012-04-13 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 1:59.61 Mt Healthy Owls Classic (#2)
2012-02-18 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:59.95 OH#19 U-Kentucky Invitational (#8)
2011-04-14 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 2:00.59 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2012-02-18 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 2:01.89 U-Kentucky Invitational (#12)
2012-04-11 Haynes, Nathan (2012) B-800 2:02.80 Miamisburg Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Brewer, Ty (2010) B-800 2:02.88 Findlay Invite II D1 (#3)
2012-02-04 Clevidence, Will (2012) B-800 2:03.05 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#4)
2011-04-14 Webber, Jj (2011) B-800 2:04.47 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#2)
2011-03-19 Holmer, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:44.91 OH#26 OATCCC D1 Championship (#13)
2012-02-04 Holmer, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:50.71 OH#36 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#4)
2010-02-20 Holmer, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:59.03 OH#34 Ohio State Open #3 (#3)
2011-04-14 Holmer, Brady (2012) B-3200 10:02.14 OH#78 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2011-04-14 Trau, Ian B-3200 10:15.92 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#2)
2011-02-19 Holmer, Brady (2012) B-2Mile 9:46.70 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#8)
2012-02-18 Holmer, Brady (2012) B-2Mile 9:57.45 OH#6 U-Kentucky Invitational (#19)
2015-06-06 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.59 OH#22 pre w(1.8)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-08 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.68 w(1.7)Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.79 w(2.1)Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.85 w(-2.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Jones, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.96 w(0)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-22 Gillis, Brandon (2017) B-300H 40.65 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#5)
2009-05-22 Griffin, Jordan (2010) B-HJ 6'6" OH#19 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2009-05-08 Griffin, Jordan (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 Griffin, Jordan (2010) B-HJ 6'4" OH#35 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#6)
2013-03-02 Wilson, William (2013) B-HJ 6'2" Arrnold Indoor Classic (#4)
2013-02-16 Wilson, William (2013) B-HJ 6'2" OH#23 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#6)
2012-04-11 Wilson, William (2013) B-HJ 6'0" OH#65 Miamisburg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Jones, Dante (2015) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIOH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-25 Hamilton, Jerome (2012) B-LJ 22'3" w(2.6)OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-23 Jones, Dante (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 OH#18 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2008-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.93 US#27 OH#4 OH State Div 1 OUT (#1)
2008-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.29 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 OH#94 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Miamisburg Invitational (#3)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.09 OH#62 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.72 US#93 OH#11 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2007-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.86 OH#21 OH D1 State OUT (#6)
2007-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.30 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#4)
2004-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.74 US#96 OH#14 Statemeet Div 1 (#9)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.37 OH#18 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.82 Region Div 1 (#3)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.40 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.34 OH 1A State Meet (#9)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.34 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#9)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.65 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.12 OH#35 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.12 OH#4 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.64 OH#10 OATCCC D1 Championship (#6)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.15 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.60 OH#43 Miamisburg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Szolwinski, Anna (2018) G-100 12.36 OH#27 w(2)Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Szolwinski, Anna (2018) G-100 12.43 pre w(0.9)OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-22 Szolwinski, Anna (2018) G-100 12.49 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-22 Szolwinski, Anna (2018) G-200 25.72 OH#51 w(0)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#3)
2011-07-03 Barnes, Akili (2012) G-400 59.79 AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#2)
2005-06-04 Connelly, Kaley (2005) G-800 2:14.50 OH#6 State Meet Div 1 (#5)
2009-05-22 Moftakhar, Yasmin (2012) G-800 2:18.71 OH#52 OH D1 Fairfield District (#4)
2012-04-11 Shelby, Amanda (2012) G-1600 5:33.10 OH#41 Miamisburg Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Shelby, Amanda (2012) G-1600 5:35.39 OH#84 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2006-05-24 Burger, Amanda (2007) G-3200 10:50.94 US#85 OH#5 OH Reg 4 Div 1 (#2)
2007-05-25 Burger, Amanda (2007) G-3200 10:52.40 OH#6 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#2)
2009-04-20 Shelby, Amanda (2012) G-3200 11:07.90 OH#20 U of Cincinnati HS Inv (#1)
2012-05-18 Shelby, Amanda (2012) G-3200 11:12.52 OH#29 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 McManus, Kelly (2016) G-3200 11:18.73 OH#38 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2012-05-25 Shelby, Amanda (2012) G-3200 11:21.33 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-04-11 Shelby, Amanda (2012) G-3200 11:34.00 Miamisburg Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Shelby, Amanda (2012) G-3200 11:48.80 OH#64 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#11)
2007-03-11 Burger, Amanda (2007) G-2Mile 11:02.05 US#28 OH#2 National Scholastic (#8)
2015-03-07 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.04 US#97 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-14 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.15 Spire HS Showcase (#6)
2015-02-07 Hill, Sydney (2015) G-60H 9.16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Muia, Taylor Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State