Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lebanon, OH
City: LEBANON
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Jarvis, Nick B-5k_XC 15:54.40 OH#74 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Jarvis, Nick B-5k_XC 16:09.60 OH D1 State Meet (#42)
2015-10-17 Caplinger, Kelby B-5k_XC 16:14.48 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#4)
2015-09-26 Jarvis, Nick B-5k_XC 16:23.33 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#13)
2015-10-17 Lewis, Stephan B-5k_XC 16:25.32 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#12)
2015-09-26 Caplinger, Kelby B-5k_XC 16:28.99 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#14)
2015-10-17 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 17:52.21 OH#8 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#2)
2015-09-26 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:28.41 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#9)
2015-09-19 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:50.65 Eaton XC Invitational (#1)
2015-08-28 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.50 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.90 OH D1 State Meet (#49)
2015-10-17 Jameson, Madelline G-5k_XC 19:25.66 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#17)
2015-10-17 Stegeman, Sydney G-5k_XC 19:29.28 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#20)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Turpin, Mitch (2016) B-300H 40.81 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-22 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 55'8.5" OH#35 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-01 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 53'2" Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 50'5.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 OH#42 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 OH#78 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.27 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.77 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2015-05-22 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-3200 11:15.94 OH#35 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#3)
2015-05-01 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-3200 11:20.23 Wayne Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Shey, Isabel (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#29 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Shey, Isabel (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Shey, Isabel (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.57 OH#56 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:23.11 OH#18 Greater Western Ohio Championships (#1)
2014-09-27 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:35.60 St. Xavier Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:40.46 OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-09-13 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Alliance Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.46 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-09-06 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.21 Mason Invitational (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Ensman, John (2014) B-800 1:57.98 OH#77 OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2014-05-02 Ensman, John (2014) B-800 1:58.16 Wayne Invitational (#10)
2014-05-23 Ensman, John (2014) B-800 1:59.68 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-30 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-110H 14.64 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-110H 14.78 OH#29 w(1.8)OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-30 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-110H 14.81 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-02 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-300H 40.41 OH#86 Wayne Invitational (#9)
2014-05-23 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-300H 40.44 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-30 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-300H 40.81 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2014-05-23 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 55'1.5" OH#27 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-30 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 54'10.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 54'8" Lebanon Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-04-11 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 52'9.5" Coaches Classic (#3)
2014-06-07 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 51'8" OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OH#58 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.85 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.94 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2014-05-23 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-200 25.73 OH#49 w(2)OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-06-07 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 56.82 OH#21 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 56.92 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 57.05 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-23 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 57.37 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-02 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 57.72 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 57.84 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-23 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-800 2:15.24 OH#24 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-02 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-800 2:16.89 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-800 2:19.40 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-06-07 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-1600 4:59.09 OH#9 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-1600 5:01.10 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-02 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-1600 5:03.00 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-1600 5:06.64 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-23 Hartman, Jessie (2017) G-3200 11:24.05 OH#45 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2014-05-30 Robison, Erin (0) G-300H 46.27 OH#58 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2014-05-23 Robison, Erin (0) G-300H 47.40 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2014-05-02 Robison, Erin (0) G-300H 47.75 Wayne Invitational (#12)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.58 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.80 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.90 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.85 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.16 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.05 OH#10 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.66 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.31 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.14 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.44 Wayne Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:12.00 OH#12 Alliance XC Invitational (#1)
2013-10-12 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:12.28 Great Western Ohio Conference Meet (#1)
2013-09-28 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:17.88 St. Xavier Invitational (#2)
2013-11-02 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:26.77 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2013-09-07 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:30.64 Mason Invitational (#3)
2013-10-26 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:31.13 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-09-21 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:39.00 Centerville Stampede (#4)
2013-08-23 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 19:00.83 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#2)
2013-08-31 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 19:01.02 Lebanon Warrior Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.12 OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2013-05-24 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.17 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2013-05-24 Ensman, John (2014) B-800 1:59.52 OH D1 Dayton District (#5)
2013-05-31 Mount, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.53 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2013-05-24 Mount, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.84 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2013-05-24 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-LJ 22'3.25" OH#13 w(1.6)OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2013-05-31 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-LJ 22'3.25" w(2.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-04-06 Nealey, Jared (2013) B-PV 14'0" OH#36 Altoona Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2013-05-24 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-200 25.94 OH#62 w(1.9)OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2013-05-24 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-200 26.00 pre w(4)OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2013-05-31 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 57.36 OH#26 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-31 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 57.69 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2013-06-08 Clark, Mikayla (2016) G-400 59.01 pre OH D1 State Champs (#13)
2013-06-08 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-800 2:12.74 OH#7 OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-05-31 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-800 2:15.15 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-05-24 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-800 2:17.41 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2013-06-08 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-1600 4:58.30 OH#7 OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-31 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-1600 4:58.44 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.75 OH#48 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.56 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.99 OH#50 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.79 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.87 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 17:39.31 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-11-24 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:06.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#16)
2012-09-29 Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 18:10.60 St. Xavier Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-08 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-100 10.68 NWICoaches Classic (#1)
2010-05-26 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-100 10.68 w(3)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#3)
2010-03-27 Cochran, Sam B-100 10.72 NWIHarrison All-Comers (#1)
2010-05-26 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-100 10.79 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-22 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-100 10.83 OH#7 w(1.3)OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-30 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-100 10.84 NWIWayne Invitational OH (#2)
2009-05-29 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-100 10.85 OH#5 pre w(1.2)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-06-06 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-100 10.89 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2010-03-27 Bonny, Trey B-100 10.90 NWIHarrison All-Comers (#2)
2009-05-29 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-100 10.90 w(0.8)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2010-05-26 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 21.52 w(2.7)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-26 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 21.52 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-06-05 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 21.62 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 21.62 OH#7 pre w(-0.2)OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2009-06-06 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 21.63 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2010-04-30 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 21.78 NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-05-22 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 21.88 w(-0.8)OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-03-27 Cochran, Sam B-200 21.90 NWIHarrison All-Comers (#1)
2009-05-29 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 21.93 OH#11 w(0.6)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-29 Norris, Luke (2011) B-200 21.94 NWIWayne Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 22.03 NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2011-05-13 Norris, Luke (2011) B-200 22.06 OH#21 w(0.8)Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 Norris, Luke (2011) B-200 22.06 pre w(4.3)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2010-04-30 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 22.11 pre NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-06-05 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 22.16 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 22.16 w(-0.4)OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-22 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 22.17 NWIOH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-05-29 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 22.23 pre w(-1.5)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-20 Norris, Luke (2011) B-200 22.28 w(0.1)OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-05-22 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 22.31 pre NWIOH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2010-05-22 Cochran, Chase (2010) B-200 22.43 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-11 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:56.95 OH#68 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#2)
2010-05-22 Patterson, Richard (2010) B-800 1:57.08 OH#48 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Patterson, Richard (2010) B-800 1:57.39 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#6)
2010-04-30 Patterson, Richard (2010) B-800 1:57.48 Wayne Invitational OH (#4)
2014-05-30 Ensman, John (2014) B-800 1:57.98 OH#77 OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2014-05-02 Ensman, John (2014) B-800 1:58.16 Wayne Invitational (#10)
2012-05-19 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.25 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2012-05-25 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.55 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2011-05-06 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.80 Lebanon Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.12 OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2013-05-24 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.17 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2013-05-24 Ensman, John (2014) B-800 1:59.52 OH D1 Dayton District (#5)
2014-05-23 Ensman, John (2014) B-800 1:59.68 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2011-05-20 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.78 OH D1 Dayton District (#6)
2011-04-29 Masthay, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.96 Wayne Invitational (#8)
2011-05-13 Norris, Luke (2011) B-110H 14.56 OH#15 w(-0.5)Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-110H 14.64 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2010-05-22 Norris, Luke (2011) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2014-05-23 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-110H 14.78 OH#29 w(1.8)OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2010-05-22 Norris, Luke (2011) B-110H 14.80 OH#40 w(-1.7)OH D1 Districts (#1)
2014-05-30 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-110H 14.81 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-30 Norris, Luke (2011) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIWayne Invitational OH (#3)
2010-05-26 Norris, Luke (2011) B-110H 14.92 w(1.2)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2011-05-13 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 36.97 US#12 OH#2 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#1)
2011-06-11 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.14 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2011-05-28 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.15 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.25 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.28 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.31 pre OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.31 US#32 OH#4 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.32 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-22 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.38 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.43 OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.43 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2011-04-29 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.47 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 37.55 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2010-05-22 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 38.40 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-05-20 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 38.71 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2010-05-26 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 38.81 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2009-05-29 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 38.90 OH#24 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-22 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 38.92 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2009-04-08 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 39.12 Coaches Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Dix, Jj (2011) B-300H 39.24 OH#36 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2009-05-29 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 39.55 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2011-05-28 Dix, Jj (2011) B-300H 39.63 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2009-05-22 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 39.76 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2011-05-13 Dix, Jj (2011) B-300H 39.91 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Dix, Jj (2011) B-300H 39.93 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2011-04-29 Dix, Jj (2011) B-300H 40.16 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-300H 40.41 OH#86 Wayne Invitational (#9)
2014-05-23 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-300H 40.44 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-06-06 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 40.53 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2010-03-27 Norris, Luke (2011) B-300H 40.66 Harrison All-Comers (#1)
2015-05-22 Turpin, Mitch (2016) B-300H 40.81 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2014-05-30 Elcook, Taylor (0) B-300H 40.81 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2011-05-20 Dix, Jj (2011) B-300H 40.91 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2009-04-08 Norris, Logan (2009) B-300H 41.12 Coaches Classic (#6)
2009-05-22 Norris, Logan (2009) B-300H 41.24 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#9)
2013-05-31 Mount, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.53 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2011-04-14 Dix, Jj (2011) B-300H 41.65 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2013-05-24 Mount, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.84 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2012-05-11 Mount, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.89 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#1)
2012-03-24 Mount, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.99 Harrison All Comers Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-LJ 22'3.25" OH#13 w(1.6)OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2013-05-31 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-LJ 22'3.25" w(2.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2009-05-29 Morgan, Graham (2009) B-PV 15'3" OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-06-06 Morgan, Graham (2009) B-PV 15'3" OH#7 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-22 Morgan, Graham (2009) B-PV 14'9" OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-05-08 Morgan, Graham (2009) B-PV 14'7" Lebanon Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 Nealey, Jared (2013) B-PV 14'0" OH#33 Lebanon Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Nealey, Jared (2013) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2013-04-06 Nealey, Jared (2013) B-PV 14'0" OH#36 Altoona Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 55'8.5" OH#35 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2014-05-23 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 55'1.5" OH#27 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-30 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 54'10.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 54'8" Lebanon Warrior Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 53'2" Wayne Invitational (#4)
2014-04-11 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 52'9.5" Coaches Classic (#3)
2014-06-07 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 51'8" OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-29 Leichliter, Kevin (2015) B-SP 50'5.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.77 US#81 pre OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.77 OH#1 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.86 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 Wayne Invitational OH (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 OH#13 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Dayton Relays (#2)
2009-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 Coaches Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Crow, Jacquelyn Furman University, SC (Southern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Norris, Luke Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State