Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Loveland, OH
City: LOVELAND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 48.72 OH#16 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 49.05 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-06-06 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 49.09 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 49.15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 49.61 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-06-06 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.52 OH#20 w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.55 pre w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.66 w(-2.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-29 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.81 pre w(-3.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.89 w(-0.1)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-06-06 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-29 Florence, Taylor (2015) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-06-06 Florence, Taylor (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 OH#11 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.50 OH#21 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.87 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.92 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.68 pre w(2.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-30 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.75 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-23 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.86 OH#33 pre w(2)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-23 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.94 w(-0.1)OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2014-05-30 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#39 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-30 Florence, Taylor (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH#45 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-11 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 52'7" OH#59 Coaches Classic (#4)
2014-04-17 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 51'6" Mount Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'1.25" OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 OH#81 OH D1 Mason District (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 Davis, Jordan B-TJ 41'5.25" OH#15 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Johnson, Mackenzie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:53.72 OH#63 OH D1 SW District A (#6)
2013-10-26 Johnson, Mackenzie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:54.51 OH D1 Region 4 (#17)
2013-10-12 Johnson, Mackenzie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.28 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#3)
2013-09-28 Johnson, Mackenzie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.51 St. Xavier Invitational (#9)
2013-10-05 Johnson, Mackenzie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.14 Ed Leas Invitational (#2)
2013-09-07 Johnson, Mackenzie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.78 Mason Invitational (#20)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#43 Anderson Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Champs (#11)
2013-05-31 Slagel, Nate (2015) B-LJ 22'1.75" w(2.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2013-05-24 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'5" OH#97 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-04-24 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'4" Anderson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'3" Dawn Dehart Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'2" Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 OH#73 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 OH#59 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.64 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.25 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Anderson Invitational (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 47'2" OH#59 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#10)
2013-02-17 Thoman, Indigo G-SP 33'1.5" OH#84 Capital U HS Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Slagel, Nathaniel (2015) B-100 10.97 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#7)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 OH#85 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#13)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-04-27 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 38'8" OH#56 Anderson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 37'4" Milford Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" FAVC East Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-18 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" OH D1 Mason District (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-100 10.90 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-05-28 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-200 21.86 pre w(4.3)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-200 21.99 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-05-20 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-200 22.38 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-HJ 6'5" OH#24 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH 1A State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#12)
2010-05-26 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.07 w(2.5)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.08 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.15 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.17 OH#6 w(-0.4)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.17 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.24 pre w(-1.9)OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.24 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-12 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.33 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2010-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.41 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.38 w(3.6)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.49 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-12 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.58 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.58 OH#5 w(-1.4)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.58 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.60 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.96 pre w(-3.6)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.96 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.97 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:05.07 OH#20 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:05.07 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-22 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:07.65 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-3200 11:15.08 OH#20 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-03-26 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-SP 35'9" Kim Nutter Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.36 OH#11 CO 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 pre CO 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 Nike Valor Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.53 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#9)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.55 OH#21 CO 5A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.61 pre CO 5A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.89 Nike Valor Championships (#6)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.22 City to City Challenge (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.77 pre OH D1 Districts (#7)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.15 OH#21 CO 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.42 pre CO 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.78 Nike Valor Championships (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.85 OH#33 CO 5A State Meet (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-5k_XC 19:10.49 OH#62 OH Statemeet (#19)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.46 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#6)
2009-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.49 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2009-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 25.22 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2009-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 25.22 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2009-06-06 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:06.01 OH#18 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-29 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:06.91 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-22 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:07.07 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.96 OH#11 pre CO 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.36 Front Range League Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.46 CO 5A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.84 St. Vrain Invitational (#1)
2009-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.17 Nike Littleton Invitational (#2)
2009-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.54 Mustang Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-100 10.90 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-04-27 Slagel, Nathaniel (2015) B-100 10.97 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#7)
2011-05-28 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-200 21.86 pre w(4.3)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-200 21.99 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-05-20 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-200 22.38 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#4)
2015-05-29 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 48.72 OH#16 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 49.05 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-06-06 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 49.09 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 49.15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Wynn, Zion (2017) B-400 49.61 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-06-06 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.52 OH#20 w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.55 pre w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.66 w(-2.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-30 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.68 pre w(2.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-30 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.75 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-29 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.81 pre w(-3.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.86 OH#33 pre w(2)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2015-05-22 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.89 w(-0.1)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2014-05-23 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-110H 14.94 w(-0.1)OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2015-06-06 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-HJ 6'5" OH#24 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2013-04-24 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#43 Anderson Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Champs (#11)
2010-06-05 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH 1A State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 Sears, Jeremy (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-29 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 Ricci, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#39 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-05-31 Slagel, Nate (2015) B-LJ 22'1.75" w(2.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-02-08 Davis, Jordan B-TJ 41'5.25" OH#15 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Florence, Taylor (2015) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 Florence, Taylor (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH#45 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-06-06 Florence, Taylor (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-04-11 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 52'7" OH#59 Coaches Classic (#4)
2014-04-17 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 51'6" Mount Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2013-05-24 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'5" OH#97 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-04-24 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'4" Anderson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'3" Dawn Dehart Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'2" Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#3)
2014-05-23 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 50'1.25" OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-02-16 Baucke, Camden (2014) B-SP 47'2" OH#59 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#10)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 OH#11 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 OH#73 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 OH#85 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 OH#81 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#13)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.50 OH#21 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.87 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.92 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 OH#59 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.64 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.25 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Anderson Invitational (#3)
2010-05-26 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.07 w(2.5)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.08 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.15 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.17 OH#6 w(-0.4)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.17 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.24 pre w(-1.9)OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.24 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-12 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.33 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2010-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.41 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.46 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#6)
2009-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-100 12.49 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2010-05-26 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.38 w(3.6)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.49 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-12 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.58 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.58 OH#5 w(-1.4)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.58 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.60 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.96 pre w(-3.6)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.96 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 24.97 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 25.22 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2009-05-22 Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) G-200 25.22 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2010-06-05 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:05.07 OH#20 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:05.07 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2009-06-06 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:06.01 OH#18 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-29 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:06.91 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-22 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:07.07 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2010-05-22 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-1600 5:07.65 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2004-05-29 Leeper, Sarah (2007) G-3200 10:46.68 US#58 OH#3 Region Div 1 (#2)
2004-06-05 Leeper, Sarah (2007) G-3200 10:51.28 Statemeet Div 1 (#4)
2004-03-13 Leeper, Sarah (2007) G-3200 10:51.97 US#8 OH#1 Ohio Elite (#1)
2010-05-22 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-3200 11:15.08 OH#20 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2007-06-01 NeCamp, Jackie (2008) G-300H 44.24 OH#12 OH D1 State OUT (#6)
2003-02-22 Foster, Kasi (2003) G-SP 39'2" OH#4 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)
2012-04-27 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 38'8" OH#56 Anderson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 37'4" Milford Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" FAVC East Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-18 Jiles, Jennifer (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2010-03-26 Fisher, Sarah (2010) G-SP 35'9" Kim Nutter Invitational (#3)
2013-02-17 Thoman, Indigo G-SP 33'1.5" OH#84 Capital U HS Invitational (#3)
2002-06-08 Foster, Kasi (2003) G-DT 137'10" US#89 OH#9 State Meet Div 1 (#5)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.36 OH#11 CO 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 pre CO 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 Nike Valor Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.53 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#9)
2009-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.96 OH#11 pre CO 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.36 Front Range League Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.46 CO 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.55 OH#21 CO 5A State Meet (#4)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.84 St. Vrain Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.61 pre CO 5A State Meet (#7)
2009-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.17 Nike Littleton Invitational (#2)
2009-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.54 Mustang Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.89 Nike Valor Championships (#6)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.22 City to City Challenge (#1)
2009-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.37 Greeley Central Invitational (#1)
2009-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.50 Horizon Hawk Invite (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.77 pre OH D1 Districts (#7)
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.73 US#51 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#4)
2009-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.00 OH#12 CO 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.15 OH#21 CO 5A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Glenn, Tyler Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Fisher, Wil (Charles Wilson) Pepperdine University, CA (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State