Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mansfield, OH
City: MANSFIELD
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Wellington, Quez (2015) B-100 10.81 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-100 10.90 pre w(3.6)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-24 Wellington, Quez (2015) B-100 10.94 NWILorain Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-100 10.96 OH#34 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-08-08 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-100 11.06 pre w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#42)
2015-05-29 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.04 OH#25 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-01 Wellington, Quez (2015) B-200 22.06 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.06 NWIGalion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.11 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-06-28 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.14 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-28 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.15 pre NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(3.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#50)
2015-05-22 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.43 NWIOH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#2)
2015-08-08 Ellis, Joe (2017) B-HJ 6'6.75" OH#17 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-04-24 Ellis, Joe (2017) B-HJ 6'4" Lorain Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Ellis, Joe (2017) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 OH#80 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.81 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#9)
2015-06-28 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-100 12.13 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-100 12.45 OH#37 pre w(-0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#32)
2015-08-08 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-200 25.21 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-06-28 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-200 25.22 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-200 25.31 OH#32 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#17)
2015-06-28 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-200 25.48 pre NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Biggs, Katie (2015) G-SP 36'4.5" OH#100 Lorain Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Biggs, Katie (2015) G-SP 35'5.75" Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Biggs, Katie (2015) G-SP 35'3" Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.83 OH#17 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.12 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.14 OH#45 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-01-10 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.16 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.19 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#6)
2015-01-24 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.19 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-07 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.23 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#7)
2015-02-07 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60 7.79 OH#10 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-01-24 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60 7.81 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-24 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60 7.86 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-07 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60 7.88 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-02-07 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-200 25.99 OH#10 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-01-24 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-200 26.27 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-24 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60H 9.27 OH#17 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-24 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60H 9.34 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-01-10 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60H 9.39 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#3)
2015-02-07 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60H 9.42 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-02-07 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60H 9.45 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OH#58 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 11.83 US#65 OH#1 pre w(0.6)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-29 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.25 NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.26 w(-0.5)OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.33 w(-2.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-23 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.36 NWIOH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-23 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.37 pre NWIOH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-06-29 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.41 pre NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-09 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.42 NWIGalion Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 24.65 OH#5 w(-0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 24.79 pre w(0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 24.92 w(-1.4)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-29 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 24.96 pre NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-29 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 25.09 NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-30 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 25.21 pre w(-2.4)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-23 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 25.46 pre NWIOH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-23 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 25.58 NWIOH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-09 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 25.60 NWIGalion Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Harris, Janae (2014) G-HJ 5'4" OH#28 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Harris, Janae (2014) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2014-05-30 Harris, Janae (2014) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Region 2 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 51'7" OH#19 pre Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-03-02 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 51'7" Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-03-08 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 51'2.25" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2014-02-22 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 50'7" Rubber City HS Open (#7)
2014-01-18 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 49'1" U of Findlay HS Invitational - D1 (#5)
2014-02-01 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 48'3" Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#7)
2014-02-22 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-60 7.73 US#77 OH#6 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2014-02-22 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-60 7.80 pre Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2014-02-22 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 25.40 OH#7 Rubber City HS Open (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-100 10.93 OH#27 pre w(-0.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-05-04 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.34 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-100 12.44 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 25.85 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Greene, Jazzlynn G-100H 14.33 pre NWILima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.05 OH#22 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 pre OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.73 OH#34 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.59 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.81 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.68 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.77 OH D1 Colombian District (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-26 Taylor, Jaleel B-60 7.19 OH#66 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-01-26 Taylor, Jaleel B-60 7.21 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-60 7.23 OH#81 M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational (#7)
2013-01-26 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-60 7.26 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#8)
2013-01-26 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-60 7.29 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#8)
2013-03-02 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-60 7.31 pre M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational (#10)
2013-02-09 Taylor, Jaleel B-60 7.33 pre OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#12)
2013-02-10 Jones, Dallas B-SP 51'7" OH#26 Northern Indoor Track Classic (#1)
2013-02-16 Jones, Dallas B-SP 48'0.5" Rubber City HS Open (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'11.75" OH#88 Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'11" pre Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2012-07-08 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'4.75" USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#5)
2012-05-18 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'2.25" OH D1 Columbian District (#3)
2012-05-04 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'0" Vermillion Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Jones, Dallas B-DT 169'3" OH#22 Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Jones, Dallas B-DT 169'3" pre Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Jones, Dallas B-DT 169'2" OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-18 Jones, Dallas B-DT 165'1" OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2012-05-11 Long, Jasmine (2013) G-200 25.86 NWIOhio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 Long, Jasmine (2013) G-200 25.95 w(2.9)Mehock Relays (#4)
2012-04-21 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-200 25.97 w(2.9)Mehock Relays (#5)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.04 OH#22 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.83 Lexington Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-01-25 O'Neil, Jamario (2005) B-55 6.54 US#64 OH#2 Findlay Inv (#1)
2006-02-22 Byrd, Javario (2006) B-55 6.54 US#97 OH#12 Ohio Coaches List (#6)
1999-03-05 Burdette, Adam (1999) B-55 6.59 Elite Classic (#5)
2006-01-28 Byrd, Javario (2006) B-60 7.00 US#53 OH#4 Rubber City Open (#3)
2015-01-24 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.14 OH#45 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-01-10 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.16 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.19 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#6)
2015-01-24 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.19 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2013-01-26 Taylor, Jaleel B-60 7.19 OH#66 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-01-26 Taylor, Jaleel B-60 7.21 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-60 7.23 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#7)
2013-03-02 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-60 7.23 OH#81 M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational (#7)
2013-01-26 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-60 7.26 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#8)
2013-01-26 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-60 7.29 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#8)
2013-03-02 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-60 7.31 pre M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational (#10)
2013-02-09 Taylor, Jaleel B-60 7.33 pre OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#12)
2015-05-01 Wellington, Quez (2015) B-100 10.81 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-100 10.90 pre w(3.6)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Bishop, Jacari (2013) B-100 10.93 OH#27 pre w(-0.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-24 Wellington, Quez (2015) B-100 10.94 NWILorain Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-100 10.96 OH#34 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-08-08 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-100 11.06 pre w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#42)
2015-05-29 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.04 OH#25 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-08 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.06 NWIGalion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Wellington, Quez (2015) B-200 22.06 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.11 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-06-28 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.14 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-28 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.15 pre NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-22 Oneal, Jamarkus (2010) B-200 22.39 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-04-18 Brent, David (2009) B-200 22.39 pre NWIMehock Relays (#8)
2015-08-08 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(3.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#50)
2015-05-22 Wellington, Jaquez (2015) B-200 22.43 NWIOH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#2)
2010-04-16 Oneal, Jamarkus (2010) B-200 22.46 NWIMehock Relays (#5)
2003-03-08 O'Neil, Jamario (2005) B-200 22.53 US#63 OH#4 Kent State #2 (#2)
2011-04-09 Bessick, Jon (2011) B-200 23.04 pre NWILexington Invitational (#2)
2004-01-24 Van Buren, Dane (2004) B-55H 7.49 US#22 OH#4 U. Findlay Inv (#2)
2006-02-22 Davis, Dante (2006) B-55H 7.55 US#25 OH#1 Ohio Coaches List (#1)
2004-01-10 VanBuren, Dane (2004) B-55H 7.55 US#39 OH#8 ONU HS Inv (#1)
2002-01-19 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-55H 7.62 US#28 OH#3 p Findlay Inv Div 1 (#5)
2004-02-07 Van Buren, Dane (2004) B-55H 7.63 St. Charles Inv (#1)
2006-01-28 Davis, Dante (2006) B-60H 8.10 US#17 OH#1 Rubber City Open (#1)
2006-03-12 Davis, Dante (2006) B-60H 8.20 p Nike Indoor Nat
2004-03-14 VanBuren, Dane (2004) B-60H 8.22 US#40 OH#7 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2004-02-21 Van Buren, Dane (2004) B-60H 8.24 US#44 OH#9 Sid Sink Inv (#1)
2004-03-06 Van Buren, Dane (2004) B-60H 8.25 Kent State HS Open (#6)
2000-03-12 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-60H 8.37 OH#4 p Nike Indoor Classic
2003-03-08 VanBuren, Dane (2004) B-60H 8.40 OH#7 Kent State #2 (#2)
2004-06-05 Van Buren, Dane (2004) B-110H 13.96 US#15 OH#2 w(-1.2)Statemeet Div 1 (#2)
2004-05-29 Van Buren, Dane (2004) B-110H 14.00 p w(0)Region Div 1 (#1)
2004-05-22 Van Buren, Dane (2004) B-110H 14.06 NWIDistrict Div 1 (#1)
2001-06-02 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-110H 14.27 US#51 OH#4 w(1.1)State Div 1 (#6)
2004-06-05 Van Buren, Dane (2004) B-300H 38.22 US#91 OH#9 Statemeet Div 1 (#4)
2009-05-22 Brent, David (2009) B-300H 40.23 OH D1 Tiffin District (#3)
2009-05-29 Brent, David (2009) B-300H 40.50 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#6)
2009-05-29 Brent, David (2009) B-300H 40.54 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#7)
2009-05-22 Brent, David (2009) B-300H 40.84 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#3)
2009-04-25 Brent, David (2009) B-300H 41.59 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2002-01-19 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 7'2" US#2 OH#1 Findlay Inv Div 1 (#1)
2002-06-01 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 7'0" US#13 OH#1 Regional (#1)
2001-03-18 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 7'0" US#4 OH#1 Findlay U. (#1)
2002-02-15 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 6'11" Youth National (#1)
2002-06-08 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 6'8" State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2001-02-17 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 6'8" Sid Sink Open (#1)
2001-08-04 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 6'8" US#78 OH#2 AAU JO YM/YW (#3)
2002-03-10 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 6'6.75" Nike Indoor Champ. (#5)
2015-08-08 Ellis, Joe (2017) B-HJ 6'6.75" OH#17 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-04-24 Ellis, Joe (2017) B-HJ 6'4" Lorain Titan Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Davidson, Jacari (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH#42 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2015-05-29 Ellis, Joe (2017) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 Davidson, Jacari (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-08-08 Davidson, Jacari (2009) B-HJ 6'4" AAU JO YMYW nationals (#9)
2002-06-01 Woodson, Brandon (2002) B-LJ 23'3.5" NWIRegional (#1)
2011-04-09 Cheatham, Travis (2011) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWILexington Invitational (#4)
2013-02-10 Jones, Dallas B-SP 51'7" OH#26 Northern Indoor Track Classic (#1)
2014-03-02 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 51'7" OH#19 pre Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-03-02 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 51'7" Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-03-08 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 51'2.25" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2012-05-11 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'11.75" OH#88 Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'11" pre Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2014-02-22 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 50'7" Rubber City HS Open (#7)
2012-07-08 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'4.75" USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#5)
2012-05-18 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'2.25" OH D1 Columbian District (#3)
2012-05-04 Jones, Dallas B-SP 50'0" Vermillion Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 49'1" U of Findlay HS Invitational - D1 (#5)
2014-02-01 Brooks, Terrance (2014) B-SP 48'3" Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#7)
2010-02-20 Gladney, Aaron B-SP 48'1.5" OH#44 Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2013-02-16 Jones, Dallas B-SP 48'0.5" Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2012-02-18 Jones, Dallas B-SP 47'1" OH#51 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2012-05-11 Jones, Dallas B-DT 169'3" OH#22 Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Jones, Dallas B-DT 169'3" pre Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Jones, Dallas B-DT 169'2" OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-18 Jones, Dallas B-DT 165'1" OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 OH#55 Ohio Cardinal Conference (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OH#58 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 OH#89 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 OH#80 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#9)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#11)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 OH#70 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.85 OH#84 Mehock Relays (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#8)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#11)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Mehock Relays (#10)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.81 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#9)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#4)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.96 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.03 OH#35 Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2005-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.25 US#50 OH#6 Blue and Gold Open (#5)
2014-02-22 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-60 7.73 US#77 OH#6 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2015-02-07 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60 7.79 OH#10 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2014-02-22 Cooke, Symphony (2014) G-60 7.80 pre Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2015-01-24 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60 7.81 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-24 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60 7.86 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-07 Wade, Alysse (2018) G-60 7.88 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State