Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Maple Heights, OH
City: MAPLE HEIGHTS
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Hinton, Gino (2015) B-100 10.95 OH#32 w(1.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Lattimore, Taylor (2014) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Fedrick, Dezmann (2013) B-200 22.40 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.77 NWILake Erie League Championship (#2)
2012-05-25 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.81 w(2.6)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-11 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.85 pre NWILake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-06-09 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2012-05-11 Graves, Jeremy (2012) B-100 10.98 NWILake Erie League Championship (#3)
2012-05-18 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2012-05-18 Burge, James B-800 1:56.26 OH#46 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2012-05-25 Burge, James B-800 1:58.20 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-04-14 Burge, James B-800 1:58.54 Kimberly Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 OH#24 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 Lake Erie League Championship (#3)
2012-05-18 Rios, Heaven (2012) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-16 Gould, Darrell B-100 11.00 pre NWIWalsh Jesuit Relays (#1)
2011-06-04 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 37.25 US#17 OH#3 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 37.65 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2011-06-04 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.07 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.10 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2011-05-27 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.17 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.44 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2011-05-27 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.46 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-04-23 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.97 Ranger Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 OH#15 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Ranger Relays (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.75 OH#23 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.85 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.62 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.31 OH#9 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.50 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.68 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.48 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.08 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-04-30 Thomas, Nichole (2011) G-SP 38'11.25" OH#48 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-04-23 Thomas, Nichole (2011) G-SP 36'0" Ranger Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Thomas, Nichole (2011) G-SP 35'9.5" OH D1 Mentor District (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.24 OH#22 Kent State #3 (#10)
2011-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.82 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Turner, Joivally (2010) B-1600 4:21.54 OH#27 OH 1A State Meet (#9)
2010-06-05 Turner, Joivally (2010) B-1600 4:21.54 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#9)
2010-05-26 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.73 OH#24 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-05-22 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.18 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.22 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2010-05-22 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.82 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.43 OH#69 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#11)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.92 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-100 12.04 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-100 12.36 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-100 12.38 NWIMehock Relays (#4)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 24.75 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.09 OH#15 pre w(-1.3)OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.11 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.28 NWIMehock Relays (#3)
2010-05-26 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.36 w(-3.1)OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.63 OH#9 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.63 OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.74 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.82 pre OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.82 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-12 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.16 Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.30 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.65 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 57.09 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 58.72 Mehock Relays (#3)
2010-05-22 Tisdel, Makeela (2010) G-400 59.53 OH#86 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Tisdel, Makeela (2010) G-400 59.73 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Tisdel, Makeela (2010) G-400 59.86 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#10)
2010-05-22 Hamm, Jahrie (2012) G-300H 47.39 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Hamm, Jahrie (2012) G-300H 47.57 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'4" OH#19 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2010-05-22 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Tisdel, Makeela (2010) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Cotton, Aliyah (2010) G-SP 39'6.75" OH#33 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2010-05-22 Cotton, Aliyah (2010) G-SP 39'2" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Thomas, Nichole (2011) G-SP 35'1.5" OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-03 Cotton, Aliyah (2010) G-SP 35'0.25" Kimberly Relays (#3)
2010-05-22 Cotton, Aliyah (2010) G-DT 131'0" OH#17 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Cotton, Aliyah (2010) G-DT 128'10" OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 US#72 OH#11 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.86 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#3)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.93 OH#14 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.16 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2010-01-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.17 US#67 OH#7 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2010-02-06 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.56 Oberlin Invitational (#1)
2010-02-20 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 57.87 US#88 OH#8 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2010-01-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 59.55 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2010-02-20 Cotton, Aliyah (2010) G-SP 34'8" OH#35 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2010-02-06 Teddleton, Amanda G-SP 34'3" OH#41 Oberlin Invitational (#3)
2010-02-20 Teddleton, Amanda G-SP 33'9" Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2010-01-16 Cotton, Aliyah (2010) G-SP 33'5.5" Jerome Fields Open (#7)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Turner, Joivally (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.99 OH Statemeet (#25)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-27 Houston, Anthony (2009) B-110H 14.76 OH#22 pre w(1.8)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-22 Houston, Anthony (2009) B-110H 14.77 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-22 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.74 OH#69 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-22 Houston, Anthony (2009) B-PV 14'6.5" OH#25 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-05-02 Houston, Anthony (2009) B-PV 14'0" Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 OH#46 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#10)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#10)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 OH D1 Mentor District (#6)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#4)
2009-05-27 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 24.89 pre w(2.5)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-06-06 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.01 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-27 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.02 OH#20 w(0.2)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.04 pre NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-04-18 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.12 NWIMehock Relays (#2)
2009-05-14 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.25 w(-1.1)Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-14 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.33 pre NWILake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.78 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.77 NWILake Erie League Championship (#2)
2012-05-25 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.81 w(2.6)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-11 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.85 pre NWILake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-06-09 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2015-05-29 Hinton, Gino (2015) B-100 10.95 OH#32 w(1.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-05-11 Graves, Jeremy (2012) B-100 10.98 NWILake Erie League Championship (#3)
2011-04-16 Gould, Darrell B-100 11.00 pre NWIWalsh Jesuit Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 Williams, Dominic (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-05-24 Fedrick, Dezmann (2013) B-200 22.40 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2012-05-18 Burge, James B-800 1:56.26 OH#46 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2012-05-25 Burge, James B-800 1:58.20 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-04-14 Burge, James B-800 1:58.54 Kimberly Relays (#2)
2010-06-05 Turner, Joivally (2010) B-1600 4:21.54 OH#27 OH 1A State Meet (#9)
2010-06-05 Turner, Joivally (2010) B-1600 4:21.54 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#9)
2009-05-27 Houston, Anthony (2009) B-110H 14.76 OH#22 pre w(1.8)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-22 Houston, Anthony (2009) B-110H 14.77 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2011-06-04 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 37.25 US#17 OH#3 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 37.65 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2000-06-03 Collier, Corwyn (2000) B-300H 37.83 US#52 OH#5 Div 1 Finals (#3)
2011-06-04 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.07 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.10 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2011-05-27 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.17 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.44 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2011-05-27 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.46 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2010-05-26 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 38.73 OH#24 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-05-22 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.18 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.22 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2009-05-22 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.74 OH#69 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2010-05-22 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.82 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-04-23 Weems, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.97 Ranger Relays (#2)
2009-05-22 Houston, Anthony (2009) B-PV 14'6.5" OH#25 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-05-02 Houston, Anthony (2009) B-PV 14'0" Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 OH#15 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 OH#24 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 OH#46 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#10)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#10)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Ranger Relays (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.75 OH#23 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.85 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.62 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.43 OH#69 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#11)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.92 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 US#72 OH#11 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 OH D1 Mentor District (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 Lake Erie League Championship (#3)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#4)
2011-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.24 OH#22 Kent State #3 (#10)
2011-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.82 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.86 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.31 OH#9 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.50 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.68 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.48 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.08 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.93 OH#14 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.16 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-100 12.04 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-100 12.36 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-100 12.38 NWIMehock Relays (#4)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 24.75 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-27 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 24.89 pre w(2.5)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-06-06 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.01 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-27 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.02 OH#20 w(0.2)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.04 pre NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2010-05-26 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.09 OH#15 pre w(-1.3)OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.11 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-04-18 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.12 NWIMehock Relays (#2)
2010-01-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.17 US#67 OH#7 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2009-05-14 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.25 w(-1.1)Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2010-04-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.28 NWIMehock Relays (#3)
2009-05-14 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.33 pre NWILake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2010-05-26 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.36 w(-3.1)OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-02-06 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.56 Oberlin Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-200 25.78 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.49 US#82 OH#6 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.63 OH#9 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.63 OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.74 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.82 pre OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 55.82 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2005-06-11 Royal, Tameka (2005) G-400 55.89 US#95 OH#6 Midwest MOC (#1)
2009-05-14 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.01 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-06-06 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.04 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2010-06-12 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.16 Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.30 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.49 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-27 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.61 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-26 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 56.65 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 57.09 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2005-03-05 Royal, Tameka (2005) G-400 57.12 US#32 OH#1 Blue and Gold Open (#1)
2009-05-14 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 57.68 pre Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2009-05-27 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 57.82 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2010-02-20 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 57.87 US#88 OH#8 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2009-05-22 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 58.02 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2010-04-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 58.72 Mehock Relays (#3)
2010-05-22 Tisdel, Makeela (2010) G-400 59.53 OH#86 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-01-16 Arnold, Andrea (2010) G-400 59.55 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2010-05-22 Tisdel, Makeela (2010) G-400 59.73 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Tisdel, Makeela (2010) G-400 59.86 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#10)
2009-05-27 Campbell, Lauren (2009) G-100H 15.09 pre w(2.8)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2010-05-22 Hamm, Jahrie (2012) G-300H 47.39 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Hamm, Jahrie (2012) G-300H 47.57 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2009-05-27 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'5" OH#12 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-22 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-05-14 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'4" Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-08 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'4" Euclid Relays (#2)
2010-05-26 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'4" OH#19 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2010-05-22 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-02 Dennis, Bianca (2010) G-HJ 5'3" Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2005
NameSchool
Royal, Tameka Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State