Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Marysville, OH
City: MARYSVILLE
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.83 OH#77 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#6)
2015-10-10 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#14)
2015-08-15 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.30 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#7)
2015-10-24 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.28 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#13)
2015-09-12 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Mark McGowan Invitational (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Branton, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.47 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:19.65 OH#23 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:24.44 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.52 OH#22 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.54 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 Chillicothe Cavalier Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Hiltscher, Jake (2016) B-60 7.29 OH#87 pre OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Hiltscher, Jake (2016) B-60 7.30 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-02-14 Hiltscher, Jake (2016) B-60 7.32 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#12)
2015-02-14 Hiltscher, Jake (2016) B-60 7.34 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#12)
2015-03-07 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-800 2:01.45 OH#31 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-02-28 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-800 2:01.67 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.25 OH#19 OH Indoor State Meet (#14)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.64 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#16)
2014-09-06 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.59 McGowan Invitational (#6)
2014-10-04 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Harding Invitational (#5)
2014-08-16 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.43 OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 OCC Championships - Central Div (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.59 OH#50 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Williams, Nick (2014) B-800 1:55.73 OH#32 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-25 Williams, Nick (2014) B-800 1:56.13 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2013-05-25 Cochran, Clay (2013) B-800 1:58.10 OH#66 OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2013-05-25 Bollmann, Jordan (2013) B-300H 40.98 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2013-05-25 Bollmann, Jordan (2013) B-300H 41.48 OH D1 Central District 1 (#7)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 OH D1 Central District 1 (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#7)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Cavalier Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.28 OH#19 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.25 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Ramirez, Jesse B-55 6.60 OH#10 OH Wesleyan HS Open (#2)
2013-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.79 OH#46 OH Wesleyan HS Open (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Fleury, Derek B-SP 50'10.5" OH#90 OCC - Cardinal Division (#2)
2012-05-25 Fleury, Derek B-SP 50'4.25" OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-19 Fleury, Derek B-SP 50'1" OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 OCC - Cardinal Division (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2012-04-28 Brown, Brooke G-3200 11:20.88 OH#48 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Brown, Brooke G-3200 11:24.00 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-05-12 Sperry, Jenny G-SP 35'1" OCC - Cardinal Division (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 Roessler, Megan G-5k_XC 19:01.93 OH#82 Cambridge Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Williams, Julian (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWIOCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 22.24 NWIStingel Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 22.43 pre NWIOCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 22.46 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 22.47 pre NWIOH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-04-02 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 23.17 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 23.24 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2011-05-14 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.23 OH#20 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.26 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2011-05-21 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.27 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-05-14 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.35 pre OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.40 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-04-30 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.63 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.91 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-03-26 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 15.36 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 15.65 NWIStingel Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 15.78 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 15.92 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 16.00 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#9)
2011-05-14 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 38.38 OH#8 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 38.84 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 39.13 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-06-04 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 39.90 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-04-30 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.26 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.31 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2011-04-26 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.54 Piqua Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.54 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-14 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.59 pre OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-02 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.03 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-05-21 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.18 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2011-04-09 Staats, Jordan B-HJ 6'2" OH#76 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.32 OH#94 Gary Smith Invitational (#7)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.94 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2011-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Piqua Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Brown, Brooke G-1600 5:29.43 OH#56 Wildcat Premier Invite (#5)
2011-03-26 Brown, Brooke G-1600 5:33.08 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Brown, Brooke G-3200 11:50.46 OH#65 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 Roessler, Megan G-3200 12:10.04 OH#91 Falcon Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Roessler, Megan G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Cambridge Invitational (#3)
2010-10-09 Brown, Brooke G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Harding Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 Diehl, Andrew (2010) B-HJ 6'4" OH#35 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 OH#62 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#10)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.61 OH#34 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#8)
2010-05-22 Francisco, Kate (2010) G-HJ 5'4" OH#19 OH D1 Districts (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-200 22.30 OH#36 pre w(-1.1)OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#9)
2009-05-23 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-200 22.32 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2009-05-23 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.10 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#6)
2009-05-09 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.72 Jesse Owens Classic (#10)
2009-05-23 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.81 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#7)
2009-05-09 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-LJ 22'10.5" OH#5 w(1.9)Jesse Owens Classic (#2)
2009-06-06 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-LJ 22'10.5" w(-1.1)OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-13 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-LJ 22'10" w(1.6)Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2009-05-29 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-LJ 22'5" NWIOH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.20 OH#42 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#4)
2009-05-29 Francisco, Kate (2010) G-HJ 5'5" OH#12 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2009-05-23 Francisco, Kate (2010) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-05 Baker, Brandon (2000) B-300H 38.34 US#94 OH#9 h W. Liberty Inv (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Ramirez, Jesse B-55 6.60 OH#10 OH Wesleyan HS Open (#2)
2015-02-28 Hiltscher, Jake (2016) B-60 7.29 OH#87 pre OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Hiltscher, Jake (2016) B-60 7.30 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-02-14 Hiltscher, Jake (2016) B-60 7.32 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#12)
2015-02-14 Hiltscher, Jake (2016) B-60 7.34 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#12)
2011-05-14 Williams, Julian (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWIOCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 22.24 NWIStingel Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-200 22.30 OH#36 pre w(-1.1)OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#9)
2009-05-23 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-200 22.32 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2011-05-14 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 22.43 pre NWIOCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 22.46 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 22.47 pre NWIOH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Branton, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.47 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 23.17 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 Williams, Julian (2011) B-200 23.24 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2011-05-14 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.23 OH#20 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.26 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2011-05-21 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.27 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-05-14 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.35 pre OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.40 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-04-30 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.63 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Williams, Julian (2011) B-400 49.91 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2013-05-31 Williams, Nick (2014) B-800 1:55.73 OH#32 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-25 Williams, Nick (2014) B-800 1:56.13 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2013-05-25 Cochran, Clay (2013) B-800 1:58.10 OH#66 OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2015-03-07 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-800 2:01.45 OH#31 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-02-28 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-800 2:01.67 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:19.65 OH#23 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:24.44 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 15.36 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 15.65 NWIStingel Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 15.78 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 15.92 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-110H 16.00 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#9)
2000-05-05 Baker, Brandon (2000) B-300H 38.34 US#94 OH#9 h W. Liberty Inv (#1)
2011-05-14 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 38.38 OH#8 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 38.84 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 39.13 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-06-04 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 39.90 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-04-30 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.26 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.31 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2011-04-26 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.54 Piqua Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.54 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-14 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 40.59 pre OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2013-05-25 Bollmann, Jordan (2013) B-300H 40.98 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2011-04-02 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.03 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2009-05-23 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.10 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#6)
2011-05-21 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.18 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2013-05-25 Bollmann, Jordan (2013) B-300H 41.48 OH D1 Central District 1 (#7)
2009-05-09 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.72 Jesse Owens Classic (#10)
2009-05-23 Chrispin, Hayes (2011) B-300H 41.81 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#7)
2010-05-26 Diehl, Andrew (2010) B-HJ 6'4" OH#35 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2011-04-09 Staats, Jordan B-HJ 6'2" OH#76 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2009-05-09 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-LJ 22'10.5" OH#5 w(1.9)Jesse Owens Classic (#2)
2009-06-06 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-LJ 22'10.5" w(-1.1)OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-13 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-LJ 22'10" w(1.6)Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2009-05-29 Woods, Joshua (2009) B-LJ 22'5" NWIOH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-12 Fleury, Derek B-SP 50'10.5" OH#90 OCC - Cardinal Division (#2)
2012-05-25 Fleury, Derek B-SP 50'4.25" OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-19 Fleury, Derek B-SP 50'1" OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.52 OH#22 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.54 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 OH#62 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.32 OH#94 Gary Smith Invitational (#7)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#10)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 OCC - Cardinal Division (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 Chillicothe Cavalier Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.94 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 OH D1 Central District 1 (#6)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2011-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Piqua Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 OCC Championships - Central Div (#3)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Cavalier Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.25 OH#19 OH Indoor State Meet (#14)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.64 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2013-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.79 OH#46 OH Wesleyan HS Open (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.61 OH#34 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.20 OH#42 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#4)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#8)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.28 OH#19 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.25 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-02 Brown, Brooke G-1600 5:29.43 OH#56 Wildcat Premier Invite (#5)
2011-03-26 Brown, Brooke G-1600 5:33.08 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Brown, Brooke G-3200 11:20.88 OH#48 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Brown, Brooke G-3200 11:24.00 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-04-09 Brown, Brooke G-3200 11:50.46 OH#65 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 Roessler, Megan G-3200 12:10.04 OH#91 Falcon Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Francisco, Kate (2010) G-HJ 5'5" OH#12 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-22 Francisco, Kate (2010) G-HJ 5'4" OH#19 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-23 Francisco, Kate (2010) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2012-05-12 Sperry, Jenny G-SP 35'1" OCC - Cardinal Division (#2)
2013-10-12 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.59 OH#50 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#8)
2015-10-17 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.83 OH#77 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#6)
2015-10-10 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#14)
2015-08-15 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.30 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#7)
2015-10-24 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.28 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#13)
2014-10-18 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#16)
2014-09-06 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.59 McGowan Invitational (#6)
2014-10-04 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Harding Invitational (#5)
2014-08-16 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.43 OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational (#8)
2015-09-12 Sandusky, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Mark McGowan Invitational (#12)
2011-10-01 Roessler, Megan G-5k_XC 19:01.93 OH#82 Cambridge Invitational (#2)
2010-10-02 Roessler, Megan G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Cambridge Invitational (#3)
2010-10-09 Brown, Brooke G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Harding Invitational (#5)


2016
NameSchool
Sandusky, Alec Northern Kentucky University, KY (Great Lakes Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State