Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Maumee, OH
City: MAUMEE
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:21.00 OH#11 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2015-09-19 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Chet Sullwood Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.11 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2015-11-07 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-10-17 Lucas, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Northern Lakes League Championships (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-3200 9:36.36 OH#50 Liberty Center Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-3200 9:36.80 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Utter, Brian (2015) B-300H 38.88 OH#25 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Utter, Brian (2015) B-300H 39.61 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-22 Utter, Brian (2015) B-300H 39.83 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#2)
2015-05-22 Utter, Brian (2015) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-22 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-1600 4:29.62 OH#30 Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.46 OH#44 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.63 OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 40.05 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 40.11 Northern Lakes League Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.72 OH#57 OH D1 Colombian District (#2)
2013-05-31 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-31 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.99 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-24 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 40.19 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Fink, Willy (2012) B-800 1:55.16 OH#24 Northern Lakes League Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:14.05 OH#9 Eastern Relays (#6)
2012-06-09 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:14.49 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2012-06-02 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:16.40 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:17.61 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-11 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:18.01 Northern Lakes League Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:19.74 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-25 Fink, Willy (2012) B-3200 9:21.51 OH#11 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-21 Fink, Willy (2012) B-3200 9:26.93 Mehock Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 Fink, Willy (2012) B-3200 9:38.36 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-18 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 40.95 OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2012-05-11 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 41.30 Northern Lakes League Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 OH D1 Columbian District (#5)
2012-05-18 Commanger, Kelsey (2013) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIOH D1 Columbian District (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-21 Fink, Willy (2012) B-800 2:01.72 OH#34 U of Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:17.10 US#26 OH#3 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-02-11 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:17.38 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-04 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:24.15 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-03-10 Fink, Willy (2012) B-Mile 4:24.27 OH#4 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:20.20 OH#5 I Galion Cross Country Festival (#3)
2011-11-05 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:26.53 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-10-15 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.50 Northern Lakes League (#2)
2011-09-10 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.52 Tiffin XC Carnival (#3)
2011-10-29 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.73 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2011-08-27 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:52.09 Norm Bray Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.13 Cardinal Strich Invitational (#1)
2011-10-29 Edwards, Joel (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.41 OH D1 Region 2 (#17)
2011-10-22 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 OH D1 Oregon District 1 (#1)
2011-11-19 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Mid East Cross Country Championships (#21)
2011-09-24 Edwards, Joel (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.99 Cardinal Strich Invitational (#4)
2011-09-17 Buck, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:16.60 I Galion Cross Country Festival (#19)
2011-10-15 Buck, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.30 Northern Lakes League (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Fink, Willy (2012) B-800 1:57.72 OH#70 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:16.51 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:17.60 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:20.01 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2011-05-27 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:31.44 OH#33 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2011-05-13 Phenix, Brandon (2012) B-300H 41.98 pre Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 Dameron, Olivia (2014) G-400 1:00.00 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#6)
2011-05-13 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-3200 11:18.20 OH#37 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:27.59 OH#13 OATCCC D1 Championship (#8)
2011-02-19 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:57.53 OH#38 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2011-03-19 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-3200 11:28.89 OH#8 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2011-02-12 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-3200 11:38.47 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 Kraus, James (2011) B-5k_XC 15:51.47 OH#45 OH Regional D1 (#7)
2010-10-30 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:53.17 OH#53 OH Regional D1 (#9)
2010-10-23 Kraus, James (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.20 OH District D1 (#1)
2010-10-23 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 OH District D1 (#3)
2010-09-11 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.66 Tiffin Carnival D1 (#14)
2010-09-25 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.16 Cardinal Invitational (#2)
2010-11-06 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 OH State XC (#27)
2010-11-06 Kraus, James (2011) B-5k_XC 16:00.90 OH State XC (#29)
2010-08-28 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.67 Norm Bray Invitational (#2)
2010-11-14 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.90 NXN Midwest (#116)
2010-09-25 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-5k_XC 18:45.42 OH#57 Cardinal Invitational (#2)
2010-10-02 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-5k_XC 19:14.30 Eagle Invitational (#2)
2010-09-11 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-5k_XC 19:18.96 Tiffin Carnival D2 (#4)
2010-10-30 Buck, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.69 OH Regional D2 (#12)
2010-11-06 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-5k_XC 19:28.40 OH State XC (#41)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Leow, Aaron (2010) B-800 1:59.59 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:18.97 OH#12 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-22 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:21.57 OH D1 Districts (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-31 Kraus, James (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.89 OH Regionals D1 (#19)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-25 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-3200 9:09.52 US#70 OH#5 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)
2007-06-01 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-3200 9:11.38 OH D1 State OUT (#2)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-09-09 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-5k_XC 15:18.25 Tiffin D1A XC (#1)
2006-09-30 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-5k_XC 15:48.60 Clay Eagle XC Inv (#2)
2006-11-04 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 OH State D1 XC (#14)
2006-11-25 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#47)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-02-18 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-3200 9:24.31 US#28 OH#3 Sid Sink Inv (#1)
2006-02-22 Sackman, Chris (2006) B-55H 7.68 US#70 OH#4 Ohio Coaches List
2006-03-12 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'5" US#32 OH#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Sutherland, Michelle (2005) G-HJ 5'8" US#37 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2005-06-11 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'7" US#70 OH#2 AAU Ohio District (#1)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-23 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'6" US#15 OH#1 Findlay Inv (#1)
2005-03-05 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'5" Blue and Gold Open (#1)
2005-03-12 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'5" Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2005-02-26 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'4" Yellow Jacket Tuneup (#1)
2005-02-19 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'4" Sid Sink Open (#1)
2005-02-19 Sutherland, Michelle (2005) G-HJ 5'4" OH#2 Sid Sink Open (#3)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-07-11 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'7.75" US#53 OH#3 USATF R-5 YMYW (#1)
2004-06-05 Sutherland, Michelle (2005) G-HJ 5'7" US#59 OH#5 Statemeet Div 1 (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Sutherland, Michelle (2005) G-HJ 5'7" US#70 OH#2 State Meet Div 1 (#3)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-02 Kollarits, Edna (2001) G-800 2:14.60 OH#6 State Div 3 (#2)
2001-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.30 US#66 OH#7 State Div 3 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Fink, Willy (2012) B-800 1:55.16 OH#24 Northern Lakes League Meet (#2)
2011-05-13 Fink, Willy (2012) B-800 1:57.72 OH#70 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)
2010-05-22 Leow, Aaron (2010) B-800 1:59.59 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-01-21 Fink, Willy (2012) B-800 2:01.72 OH#34 U of Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:14.05 OH#9 Eastern Relays (#6)
2012-06-09 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:14.49 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2012-06-02 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:16.40 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:16.51 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-03-17 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:17.10 US#26 OH#3 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-02-11 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:17.38 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-27 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:17.60 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2012-05-25 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:17.61 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-11 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:18.01 Northern Lakes League Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:18.97 OH#12 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2012-05-18 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:19.74 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2011-05-20 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:20.01 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-05-22 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:21.57 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-02-04 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:24.15 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#2)
2011-03-19 Fink, Willy (2012) B-1600 4:27.59 OH#13 OATCCC D1 Championship (#8)
2015-02-22 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-1600 4:29.62 OH#30 Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#2)
2012-03-10 Fink, Willy (2012) B-Mile 4:24.27 OH#4 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#1)
2007-05-25 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-3200 9:09.52 US#70 OH#5 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)
2007-06-01 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-3200 9:11.38 OH D1 State OUT (#2)
2012-05-25 Fink, Willy (2012) B-3200 9:21.51 OH#11 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2006-02-18 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-3200 9:24.31 US#28 OH#3 Sid Sink Inv (#1)
2012-04-21 Fink, Willy (2012) B-3200 9:26.93 Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-05-27 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:31.44 OH#33 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2015-04-18 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-3200 9:36.36 OH#50 Liberty Center Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-3200 9:36.80 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Fink, Willy (2012) B-3200 9:38.36 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2011-02-19 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:57.53 OH#38 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2006-02-22 Sackman, Chris (2006) B-55H 7.68 US#70 OH#4 Ohio Coaches List
2015-05-29 Utter, Brian (2015) B-300H 38.88 OH#25 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.46 OH#44 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Utter, Brian (2015) B-300H 39.61 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.63 OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2013-05-24 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.72 OH#57 OH D1 Colombian District (#2)
2015-05-22 Utter, Brian (2015) B-300H 39.83 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#2)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.85 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-31 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 39.99 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 40.05 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 40.11 Northern Lakes League Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 40.19 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2015-05-22 Utter, Brian (2015) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#1)
2012-05-18 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 40.95 OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2012-05-11 Johnson, Andre (2014) B-300H 41.30 Northern Lakes League Meet (#4)
2011-05-13 Phenix, Brandon (2012) B-300H 41.98 pre Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 OH D1 Columbian District (#5)
2011-05-28 Dameron, Olivia (2014) G-400 1:00.00 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#6)
2001-06-02 Kollarits, Edna (2001) G-800 2:14.60 OH#6 State Div 3 (#2)
2011-05-13 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-3200 11:18.20 OH#37 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)
2011-03-19 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-3200 11:28.89 OH#8 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2011-02-12 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-3200 11:38.47 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2005-06-04 Sutherland, Michelle (2005) G-HJ 5'8" US#37 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2004-07-11 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'7.75" US#53 OH#3 USATF R-5 YMYW (#1)
2005-06-11 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'7" US#70 OH#2 AAU Ohio District (#1)
2004-06-05 Sutherland, Michelle (2005) G-HJ 5'7" US#59 OH#5 Statemeet Div 1 (#2)
2002-06-08 Sutherland, Michelle (2005) G-HJ 5'7" US#70 OH#2 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2005-01-23 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'6" US#15 OH#1 Findlay Inv (#1)
2005-03-05 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'5" Blue and Gold Open (#1)
2005-03-12 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'5" Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2006-03-12 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'5" US#32 OH#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2005-02-26 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'4" Yellow Jacket Tuneup (#1)
2005-02-19 Meister, Kristen (2006) G-HJ 5'4" Sid Sink Open (#1)
2005-02-19 Sutherland, Michelle (2005) G-HJ 5'4" OH#2 Sid Sink Open (#3)
2012-05-18 Commanger, Kelsey (2013) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIOH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2001-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.30 US#66 OH#7 State Div 3 (#1)
2006-09-09 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-5k_XC 15:18.25 Tiffin D1A XC (#1)
2011-09-17 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:20.20 OH#5 I Galion Cross Country Festival (#3)
2015-10-17 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:21.00 OH#11 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2011-11-05 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:26.53 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-09-19 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Chet Sullwood Invitational (#1)
2006-09-30 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-5k_XC 15:48.60 Clay Eagle XC Inv (#2)
2011-10-15 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.50 Northern Lakes League (#2)
2011-09-10 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.52 Tiffin XC Carnival (#3)
2011-10-29 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.73 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2010-10-30 Kraus, James (2011) B-5k_XC 15:51.47 OH#45 OH Regional D1 (#7)
2011-08-27 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:52.09 Norm Bray Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.11 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2010-10-30 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:53.17 OH#53 OH Regional D1 (#9)
2010-10-23 Kraus, James (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.20 OH District D1 (#1)
2006-11-04 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 OH State D1 XC (#14)
2010-10-23 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 OH District D1 (#3)
2011-09-24 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.13 Cardinal Strich Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.66 Tiffin Carnival D1 (#14)
2006-11-25 Waggoner, Bo (2007) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#47)
2010-09-25 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.16 Cardinal Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Kirk, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2010-11-06 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 OH State XC (#27)
2010-11-06 Kraus, James (2011) B-5k_XC 16:00.90 OH State XC (#29)
2015-10-17 Lucas, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Northern Lakes League Championships (#4)
2010-08-28 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.67 Norm Bray Invitational (#2)
2011-10-29 Edwards, Joel (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.41 OH D1 Region 2 (#17)
2011-10-22 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 OH D1 Oregon District 1 (#1)
2010-11-14 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.90 NXN Midwest (#116)
2011-11-19 Fink, Willy (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Mid East Cross Country Championships (#21)
2009-10-31 Kraus, James (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.89 OH Regionals D1 (#19)
2011-09-24 Edwards, Joel (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.99 Cardinal Strich Invitational (#4)
2010-09-25 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-5k_XC 18:45.42 OH#57 Cardinal Invitational (#2)
2010-10-02 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-5k_XC 19:14.30 Eagle Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 Buck, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:16.60 I Galion Cross Country Festival (#19)
2010-09-11 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-5k_XC 19:18.96 Tiffin Carnival D2 (#4)
2010-10-30 Buck, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.69 OH Regional D2 (#12)
2010-11-06 Tullis, Brooke (2010) G-5k_XC 19:28.40 OH State XC (#41)
2011-10-15 Buck, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.30 Northern Lakes League (#5)


2012
NameSchool
Fink, Willy Eastern Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State