Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Medina, OH
City: MEDINA
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Stump, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.60 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#5)
2015-10-17 Menyes, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#6)
2015-10-17 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#7)
2015-09-26 Stump, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.88 Strongsville Invitational (#10)
2015-11-07 Stump, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.50 OH D1 State Meet (#59)
2015-09-19 Loeper, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.41 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#39)
2015-11-07 Stamper, Alex (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.50 OH D1 State Meet (#60)
2015-09-26 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.77 Strongsville Invitational (#12)
2015-11-07 Loeper, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 OH D1 State Meet (#61)
2015-09-26 Menyes, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.11 Strongsville Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 OH D1 State Meet (#63)
2015-11-15 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#128)
2015-10-10 Menyes, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 Medina XC Festival (#5)
2015-10-10 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Medina XC Festival (#7)
2015-10-24 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.94 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#6)
2015-11-15 Loeper, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#144)
2015-09-19 Stump, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.07 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#48)
2015-10-17 Stamper, Alex (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#11)
2015-10-24 Menyes, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.53 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#7)
2015-09-19 Menyes, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.85 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#52)
2015-10-17 Fotheringham, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.90 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#13)
2015-08-15 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#10)
2015-10-17 Loeper, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.80 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#14)
2015-09-19 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.84 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#54)
2015-11-07 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.30 OH#71 OH D1 State Meet (#22)
2015-09-26 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.61 Strongsville Invitational (#11)
2015-09-19 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.73 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#22)
2015-09-26 Miller, Maddie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:15.45 Strongsville Invitational (#17)
2015-09-12 Scherer, Kyle (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.17 Barnhart Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#10)
2015-11-07 Henning, Carmela G-5k_XC 19:29.70 OH D1 State Meet (#60)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 21.95 OH#19 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.07 pre w(2)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-06-06 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.17 w(1.1)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Scherer, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.30 OH#50 pre w(-1)OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-22 Febus, Cwinn (2016) B-300H 39.78 OH#59 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-22 Febus, Cwinn (2016) B-300H 40.61 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#5)
2015-04-25 Febus, Cwinn (2016) B-300H 40.64 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Febus, Cwinn (2016) B-300H 40.76 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2015-05-09 Febus, Cwinn (2016) B-300H 40.92 Miele Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Jordan, DaOne (2017) B-LJ 22'1" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-11 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-SP 51'7" OH#71 Medina Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Gallitz, Brad (2015) B-SP 50'7" OH#87 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#4)
2015-04-25 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-DT 174'7" OH#10 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-DT 167'7" Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-DT 167'5" Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-DT 165'2" Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-29 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-DT 164'8" OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-01 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-DT 164'2" Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-HT 177'3" US#39 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2015-04-04 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-HT 170'6" Beach Run Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 OH#40 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.59 OH#8 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.23 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.53 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.06 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.14 Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.91 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.50 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.83 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:32.10 OH#13 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:39.15 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:43.13 Medina Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Pack, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:17.00 OH#41 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-29 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-100H 14.91 w(2.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-100H 15.18 pre w(3.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-22 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-100H 15.23 OH#28 w(-0.5)OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-22 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-LJ 17'10.25" NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-29 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-LJ 17'10" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-LJ 17'9.25" OH#17 w(-0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-13 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-LJ 17'8.75" NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-04-18 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIGlen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-22 Wickey, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'7.75" NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-29 Wickey, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Wickey, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'3.75" OH#25 w(0.4)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 40'10.5" OH#22 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-04-25 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 39'3.25" Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 38'11.5" OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-18 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 38'5.5" Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#4)
2015-05-22 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 38'2.25" OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-09 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 37'9" Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 37'9" Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 37'0.5" Berea Kiwanis Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 36'1" Medina Relays (#2)
2015-05-13 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 145'8" US#57 OH#8 NOC Valley Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 141'5" OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 139'7" OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-02 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 133'8" Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 127'4" OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-18 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 123'6" Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#2)
2015-05-09 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 121'6" Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 OH#32 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.36 OH#38 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.69 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.73 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.97 OH#68 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-SP 50'4" OH#34 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#8)
2015-03-07 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-SP 49'8" OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-01-24 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-SP 48'0.5" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#9)
2015-02-21 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-SP 47'10" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#6)
2015-02-22 Gallitz, Brad (2015) B-SP 47'3" OH#52 Kent State HS Open #3 (#9)
2015-03-07 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-WT 72'5.75" US#8 OH#2 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-WT 67'11" Spire HS Showcase (#2)
2015-01-31 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-WT 67'10" Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-02-08 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-WT 67'8.5" Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#2)
2015-01-24 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-WT 67'2" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-21 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-WT 66'7" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-01-17 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-WT 66'1" Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-01-10 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-WT 65'11" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#3)
2015-02-22 Gallitz, Brad (2015) B-WT 49'1" OH#35 Kent State HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-02-21 Gallitz, Brad (2015) B-WT 46'9" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#13)
2015-03-07 Gallitz, Brad (2015) B-WT 46'3.75" OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2015-02-08 Gallitz, Brad (2015) B-WT 45'8" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#8)
2015-03-07 Wickey, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 16'10.25" OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-03-05 Lenaburg, Josh (1999) B-55 6.53 US#44 Elite Classic (#3)
2012-02-05 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.09 OH#29 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-02-05 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.10 pre Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-02-25 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.10 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#6)
2011-03-06 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.12 OH#18 Kent State #3 (#9)
2012-01-14 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.17 pre Jerome Fields Open (#4)
2012-01-14 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.17 OH#51 Jerome Fields Open (#5)
2012-01-14 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.18 pre Jerome Fields Open (#6)
2011-03-19 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.22 pre OATCCC D1 Championship (#13)
2011-03-06 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.25 pre Kent State #3 (#16)
2012-01-21 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.26 Kent HS Open #1 (#10)
2012-03-04 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.27 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#17)
2012-01-14 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.28 Jerome Fields Open (#7)
2011-02-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.29 pre Kent State #2 (#10)
2011-01-22 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.32 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#8)
2012-01-21 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.33 pre Kent HS Open #1 (#13)
2011-02-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.33 Kent State #2 (#15)
2011-03-06 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.34 OH#90 pre Kent State #3 (#31)
2011-04-23 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-100 10.93 w(4.2)Comet Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-100 10.99 NWIWildcat Premier Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 21.88 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2015-05-29 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 21.95 OH#19 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2011-06-04 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.02 OH#19 pre w(-0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.07 pre w(2)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-05-27 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.13 w(-1.1)OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.16 w(-1)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.17 w(1.1)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-11 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.22 pre NWINE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2014-05-23 Armstrong, Mike (2014) B-200 22.24 OH#39 pre w(1.6)OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2011-05-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.26 w(-2.5)OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2015-05-22 Scherer, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.30 OH#50 pre w(-1)OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2011-05-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.42 pre w(-4.2)OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2010-05-22 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.46 w(2.4)OH D1 Districts (#3)
2011-05-11 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.47 NWINE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2011-05-27 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.50 pre w(-2.1)OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-03-19 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.66 OH#16 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2011-04-02 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.89 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-03-06 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.90 Kent State #3 (#9)
2011-02-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.91 Kent State #2 (#4)
2011-04-02 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.94 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-01-22 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.95 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2008-06-07 Maynard, Sam (2008) B-800 1:52.24 US#34 OH#4 OH State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2007-05-25 Unsdorfer, Matt (2007) B-800 1:53.82 US#97 OH#8 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#4)
2010-05-26 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:54.47 OH#14 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2012-05-18 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:54.88 OH#16 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2010-06-05 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:55.07 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:55.07 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-25 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:55.50 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:56.20 OH#37 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#8)
2010-05-26 Heaton, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:56.46 OH#36 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2012-04-14 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:56.90 Miele Invitational (#1)
2008-03-15 Maynard, Sam (2008) B-800 1:56.92 US#49 OH#3 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2014-05-30 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:57.18 OH#58 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2010-05-22 Heaton, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:57.29 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2008-02-03 Maynard, Sam (2008) B-800 1:57.30 Kent St #2 IN (#2)
2014-05-23 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:57.32 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2010-05-22 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:58.12 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-04-16 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:58.55 OH#93 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2008-01-19 Shewbridge, Spencer (2009) B-800 1:58.57 OH#11 Kent St #1 IN (#2)
2013-05-24 Menyes, Tommy (2012) B-800 1:58.80 OH#92 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2009-05-22 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:58.83 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-11 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:58.98 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2010-06-05 Heaton, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:59.01 OH 1A State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 Heaton, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:59.01 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-11 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.02 NOC - Valley Division (#1)
2012-06-02 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.03 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2013-05-31 Menyes, Tommy (2012) B-800 1:59.22 OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2014-03-08 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:59.43 OH#18 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2011-02-20 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.48 OH#19 Kent State #2 (#6)
2011-03-19 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.73 OATCCC D1 Championship (#9)
2013-05-24 Mckee, Ian (2013) B-800 1:59.88 OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2014-05-14 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:59.90 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.90 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-11 Mckee, Ian (2013) B-800 1:59.99 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2014-03-02 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 2:01.63 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#8)
2011-03-06 Knack, David (2011) B-800 2:02.07 OH#35 Kent State #3 (#9)
2014-01-11 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 2:02.70 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2013-03-03 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 2:04.14 OH#58 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#21)
2011-04-16 Menyes, Tommy (2012) B-800 2:04.62 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#11)
2009-05-22 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:15.07 OH#10 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-29 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:16.66 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-03-21 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:17.84 US#36 OH#2 OATCC State Div 1 (#2)
2011-06-11 Knack, David (2011) B-1600 4:19.84 OH#25 Midwest Distance Gala (#19)
2011-04-16 Knack, David (2011) B-1600 4:20.12 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2009-04-25 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:20.27 Comet Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:20.92 Mehock Relays (#3)
2011-05-11 Knack, David (2011) B-1600 4:21.18 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-27 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-1600 4:21.87 OH#36 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-06-11 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-1600 4:25.32 Midwest Distance Gala (#37)
2011-04-02 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-1600 4:31.55 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-04-16 Gaither, Brent (2011) B-1600 4:34.99 OH#53 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#6)
2011-06-11 Knack, David (2011) B-Mile 4:21.47 OH#3 Midwest Distance Gala (#19)
2011-03-06 Knack, David (2011) B-Mile 4:23.71 OH#5 Kent State #3 (#2)
2011-03-06 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-Mile 4:28.27 OH#8 Kent State #3 (#3)
2011-01-22 Knack, David (2011) B-Mile 4:30.26 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2009-04-25 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:15.48 OH#2 Comet Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:16.39 OH#5 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2009-04-18 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:19.46 Mehock Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:20.14 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-13 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:21.02 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2010-04-24 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:21.19 OH#10 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2011-04-23 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:21.80 Comet Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:22.36 US#35 OH#4 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:22.98 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2010-06-05 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:23.67 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:23.67 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:24.85 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2009-04-04 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:25.70 Wildcat Premier (#1)
2009-05-22 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:26.25 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-29 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:29.41 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-11 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:31.00 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2009-05-22 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:33.21 OH#33 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2010-05-22 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:34.41 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-06-04 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:34.77 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Paradise, Kevin (2011) B-3200 9:37.64 OH#50 OH D1 Amherst District (#6)
2011-04-16 Paradise, Kevin (2011) B-3200 9:54.10 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#6)
2011-01-01 Palocko, Brad (2011) B-3200 9:58.84 OH#68 Medina Relays (#5)
2010-01-16 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:59.60 OH#35 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2011-04-02 Paradise, Kevin (2011) B-3200 10:01.30 Wildcat Premier Invite (#5)
2011-02-19 Knack, David (2011) B-2Mile 9:32.17 US#54 OH#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2011-02-19 Paradise, Kevin (2011) B-2Mile 9:56.96 OH#4 U-Kentucky Inv (#14)
2006-02-22 Shotwell, Frank (2006) B-55H 7.60 US#43 OH#2 Ohio Coaches List (#2)
2008-01-19 Belen, Ruben (2008) B-55H 7.68 US#83 OH#9 Kent St #1 IN (#3)
2005-02-20 Shotwell, Frank (2006) B-55H 7.68 US#40 OH#6 Oiler Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Boyert, Anna Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Burke, Taylor University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
McKee, Evan University of Maryland-Baltimore County, MD (America East Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Roys, Donny Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Maynard, Sam University of North Carolina at Asheville, NC (Big South Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State