Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mentor, OH
City: MENTOR
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 15:37.64 OH#32 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-09-12 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.40 Tiffin XC Carnival (#6)
2015-10-10 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.10 Medina XC Festival (#1)
2015-10-17 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#3)
2015-09-05 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.60 Mentor Cardinal Classic (#1)
2015-11-07 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 OH D1 State Meet (#51)
2015-10-31 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.56 OH D1 Region 1 (#11)
2015-10-03 Finucan, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.55 Midwest Meet of Champions (#22)
2015-10-03 Fuerst, Tyler (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.34 Midwest Meet of Champions (#26)
2015-10-24 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 OH D1 Northeast District - Willoughby South (#1)
2015-09-12 Finucan, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.16 Tiffin XC Carnival (#32)
2015-11-15 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#137)
2015-10-10 Finucan, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Medina XC Festival (#8)
2015-10-17 Finucan, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.15 OH#25 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.80 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#2)
2015-05-22 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.93 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-05-29 Hunsinger, Maverick (2015) B-800 1:58.94 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-08 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-HJ 6'5" OH#32 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-06-06 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 60'0.25" US#50 OH#7 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 59'6.25" OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-22 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 58'1" OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-04-18 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 56'2.5" Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-02 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 54'10.75" Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 54'6.5" Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 54'5.5" Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 54'5.5" Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Euclid Relays (#6)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:32.32 OH#14 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Lane, Emma (2017) G-200 25.90 pre NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#4)
2015-05-22 Lane, Emma (2017) G-400 57.89 OH#37 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#2)
2015-05-29 Lane, Emma (2017) G-400 58.36 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-22 Lane, Emma (2017) G-400 59.01 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#3)
2015-04-18 Lane, Emma (2017) G-400 59.56 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#2)
2015-05-29 Lane, Emma (2017) G-400 59.58 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-22 Rozic, Cassie (2015) G-800 2:19.80 OH#83 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#2)
2015-04-25 Magro, Peggy (2016) G-3200 11:14.21 OH#33 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2015-05-22 Magro, Peggy (2016) G-3200 11:20.97 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#2)
2015-04-18 Magro, Peggy (2016) G-3200 11:22.48 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-29 Magro, Peggy (2016) G-3200 11:22.62 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-29 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.36 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.37 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-13 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.38 NWINOC Valley Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.42 OH#9 w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.48 pre w(0.7)Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.50 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.53 NWIEuclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.55 NWIMentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2015-08-08 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.58 pre w(1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-05-22 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.63 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-08-02 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.64 pre w(-1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-08-02 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.75 pre w(-1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-04-11 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.79 NWINordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.79 w(-2.8)Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-07-12 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.79 NWIUSATF JO Region 5 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-22 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.80 pre NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-04-18 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 14.88 NWIGlen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-06-28 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-100H 15.25 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-300H 43.87 OH#7 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-300H 44.14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-300H 44.58 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-25 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-300H 44.67 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-300H 44.70 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-05-29 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-300H 44.98 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-22 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-300H 45.80 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-04-18 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-300H 47.76 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-07-12 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-400H 1:03.13 OH#2 USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-400H 1:03.45 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-08-02 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-400H 1:03.64 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-08-08 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-400H 1:03.90 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-08-08 Muhammad, Aysha (2016) G-400H 1:04.58 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-05-29 Linn, Nicole (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#29 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-29 Marshall, Maddy (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH#30 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-02 Sullens, Meghan (2015) G-SP 38'6" OH#52 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Sullens, Meghan (2015) G-SP 37'8" OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#3)
2015-05-29 Sullens, Meghan (2015) G-SP 37'7.75" OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-08 Sullens, Meghan (2015) G-SP 36'8" Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Sullens, Meghan (2015) G-SP 36'6.5" Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#5)
2015-04-11 Sullens, Meghan (2015) G-SP 35'8.5" Nordonia Knight Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.93 OH#10 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.78 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.96 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.60 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.89 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.83 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.00 US#100 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.07 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.61 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.84 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.47 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.02 Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.83 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-12 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-60 7.08 OH#31 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#4)
2015-02-20 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.14 OH#45 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-02-20 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.18 pre NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-02-12 Blizard, Jason B-60 7.18 OH#55 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#6)
2015-02-12 Walton, Marc (2015) B-60 7.23 OH#65 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#7)
2015-02-20 Walton, Marc (2015) B-60 7.26 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#5)
2015-02-12 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.27 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#9)
2015-02-20 Walton, Marc (2015) B-60 7.28 pre NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#7)
2015-01-15 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.29 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #1 (#3)
2015-02-12 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.75 OH#18 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-20 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.92 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.93 OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2015-02-14 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.85 US#98 OH#5 Spire HS Showcase (#6)
2015-03-07 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 50.24 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-20 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 50.41 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#1)
2015-02-12 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 50.88 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-12 Hunsinger, Maverick (2015) B-800 2:01.15 OH#26 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-12 Brickman, Joey B-800 2:01.45 OH#31 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-20 Brickman, Joey B-800 2:02.14 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#2)
2015-02-20 Elmore, Wade (2015) B-800 2:03.17 OH#47 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-02-12 Elmore, Wade (2015) B-800 2:03.18 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#4)
2015-02-20 Blakemore, Colin B-800 2:03.43 OH#49 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#4)
2015-02-20 Hunsinger, Maverick (2015) B-1600 4:29.70 OH#31 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-02-22 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:47.25 OH#27 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-03-07 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:47.90 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2015-02-14 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:49.61 Spire HS Showcase (#10)
2015-02-20 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-HJ 6'2" OH#17 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#1)
2015-02-20 Lampert, Joe B-HJ 6'2" OH#17 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-LJ 21'8" OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-03-07 Browley, Reggie (2015) B-SP 57'7.5" US#35 OH#6 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-12 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-60 7.08 OH#31 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#4)
2015-02-20 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.14 OH#45 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-02-20 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.18 pre NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-02-12 Blizard, Jason B-60 7.18 OH#55 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#6)
2015-02-12 Walton, Marc (2015) B-60 7.23 OH#65 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#7)
2015-02-20 Walton, Marc (2015) B-60 7.26 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#5)
2015-02-12 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.27 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#9)
2015-02-20 Walton, Marc (2015) B-60 7.28 pre NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#7)
2015-01-15 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.29 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #1 (#3)
2015-02-12 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.75 OH#18 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-20 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.92 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Tankovich, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.93 OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2015-05-08 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.15 OH#25 Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.53 OH#48 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-30 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.59 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-06-07 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.70 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-22 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.80 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#2)
2015-02-14 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.85 US#98 OH#5 Spire HS Showcase (#6)
2015-05-22 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.93 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2014-05-23 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 49.98 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2015-03-07 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 50.24 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-20 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 50.41 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#1)
2015-02-12 Walton, Marc (2015) B-400 50.88 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#1)
2012-06-02 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:56.26 OH#46 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-25 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:56.53 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-27 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:57.35 OH#57 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2012-05-18 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:57.38 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2012-04-13 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:57.40 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.50 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2012-03-17 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.62 OH#9 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2015-05-29 Hunsinger, Maverick (2015) B-800 1:58.94 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-31 Keipert, Jared (2013) B-800 1:58.98 OH#100 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2012-03-31 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.99 Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:59.12 NOC - Valley Division (#2)
2013-05-24 Keipert, Jared (2013) B-800 1:59.40 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2010-05-22 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:59.49 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Suhan, Michael (2010) B-800 1:59.64 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#10)
2010-05-22 Suhan, Michael (2010) B-800 1:59.76 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-03-09 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 1:59.80 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2012-02-18 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 2:00.06 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2012-02-11 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 2:00.14 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#5)
2011-03-06 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 2:00.17 OH#22 Kent State #3 (#5)
2012-02-25 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 2:00.49 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2015-02-12 Hunsinger, Maverick (2015) B-800 2:01.15 OH#26 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-12 Brickman, Joey B-800 2:01.45 OH#31 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-20 Brickman, Joey B-800 2:02.14 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#2)
2013-03-03 Keipert, Jared (2013) B-800 2:02.93 OH#46 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#16)
2013-02-16 Keipert, Jared (2013) B-800 2:03.16 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2015-02-20 Elmore, Wade (2015) B-800 2:03.17 OH#47 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2015-02-12 Elmore, Wade (2015) B-800 2:03.18 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#4)
2015-02-20 Blakemore, Colin B-800 2:03.43 OH#49 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#4)
2011-02-08 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 2:03.46 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#6)
2011-02-12 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 2:03.46 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#6)
2011-04-09 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 2:03.98 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 Keipert, Jared (2013) B-800 2:04.00 OH#55 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#5)
2011-03-19 Ostrowski, Max (2012) B-800 2:04.16 OATCCC D1 Championship (#14)
2012-03-09 Ingram, Desi (2012) B-800 2:04.65 OH#66 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#8)
2010-03-20 Lowe, Tyler (2010) B-1600 4:26.92 OH#8 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2013-01-18 Gudowicz, Jeff (2013) B-1600 4:27.10 OH#15 Spire Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-02-20 Hunsinger, Maverick (2015) B-1600 4:29.70 OH#31 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#3)
2013-03-03 Gudowicz, Jeff (2013) B-Mile 4:27.43 OH#7 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#4)
2009-05-27 Schulz, Stephen (2009) B-3200 9:27.82 OH#17 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-31 Gudowicz, Jeff (2013) B-3200 9:32.77 OH#41 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-22 Schulz, Stephen (2009) B-3200 9:34.01 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-05-14 Schulz, Stephen (2009) B-3200 9:35.31 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-02 Hudd, Jimmy (2009) B-3200 9:36.08 OH#43 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 Schulz, Stephen (2009) B-3200 9:36.89 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#11)
2009-05-09 Schulz, Stephen (2009) B-3200 9:38.60 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#5)
2014-02-15 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:44.17 OH#23 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#14)
2014-02-22 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:46.02 Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2013-02-16 Gudowicz, Jeff (2013) B-3200 9:47.15 OH#27 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2015-02-22 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:47.25 OH#27 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-03-07 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:47.90 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2015-02-14 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:49.61 Spire HS Showcase (#10)
2014-03-02 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:51.50 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2013-03-08 Keipert, Jared (2013) B-3200 9:51.56 OH#40 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#6)
2013-03-08 Evans, Matt (2013) B-3200 9:53.02 OH#42 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#7)
2010-03-05 Kisley, Ben B-3200 9:53.87 OH#26 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#4)
2012-02-18 Keipert, Jared (2013) B-3200 9:54.59 OH#44 Akron Rubber City Open (#9)
2013-02-16 Evans, Matt (2013) B-3200 9:55.82 Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2011-02-08 Shaker, Joseph B-3200 9:58.42 OH#41 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#8)
2011-02-12 Shaker, Joseph B-3200 9:58.42 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#8)
2014-03-08 Polakowski, Joe (2016) B-3200 9:59.49 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#15)
2011-04-09 Keipert, Jared (2013) B-3200 10:09.84 OH#95 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Blevins, Greg (2011) B-3200 10:13.74 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Shaker, Joseph B-3200 10:13.81 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Blevins, Greg (2011) B-3200 10:17.59 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2004-02-20 Ivancic, Nick (2004) B-55H 7.54 US#35 OH#6 h Perry Classic (#1)
2004-02-15 Ivancic, Nick (2004) B-55H 7.61 Oberlin (#2)
2004-01-31 Ivancic, Nick (2004) B-55H 7.64 h Tri State Coaches #3 (#1)
2004-03-06 Ivancic, Nick (2004) B-60H 8.22 US#40 OH#7 Kent State HS Open (#5)
2003-05-29 Ivancic, Nick (2004) B-300H 38.10 US#69 OH#5 p Region (#3)
2003-06-07 Ivancic, Nick (2004) B-300H 38.20 Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2012-05-18 Flinn, Todd B-300H 40.13 OH#84 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-05-23 Flores, Jordan (2014) B-300H 40.41 OH#86 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2014-05-23 Flores, Jordan (2014) B-300H 40.55 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2012-04-20 Flinn, Todd B-300H 40.58 Comet Relays (#5)
2012-05-11 Flinn, Todd B-300H 40.64 NOC - Valley Division (#3)
2009-05-22 Lehoe, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.36 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-05-14 Lehoe, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.38 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2012-05-25 Flinn, Todd B-300H 41.43 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#13)
2012-05-25 Flinn, Todd B-300H 41.43 OH D1 Region 1 (#13)
2013-05-24 Flores, Jordan (2014) B-300H 41.50 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#6)
2009-05-14 Lehoe, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.54 pre Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2009-05-22 Lehoe, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.67 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#8)
2009-05-27 Lehoe, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.79 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#16)
2009-05-27 Lehoe, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.79 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#16)
2009-04-25 Lehoe, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.87 Comet Relays (#6)
2013-05-24 Flores, Jordan (2014) B-300H 42.00 OH D1 Mentor District (#7)
2003-06-14 Ivancic, Nick (2004) B-400H 54.01 US#31 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#10)
2011-04-09 Wallace, Colton (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 OH#7 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#1)
2009-05-27 Mamie, Bill (2009) B-HJ 6'7" OH#15 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2011-01-22 Wallace, Colton (2011) B-HJ 6'6" US#62 OH#7 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2010-05-26 Wallace, Colton (2011) B-HJ 6'6" OH#13 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2013-06-08 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2015-05-08 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-HJ 6'5" OH#32 Euclid Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2011-05-27 Wallace, Colton (2011) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#7)
2014-05-23 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2010-05-22 Wallace, Colton (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-04-30 Wallace, Colton (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2009-06-06 Mamie, Bill (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH Div 1 Statemeet (#11)
2014-04-26 Daugherty, Eddie (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#39 Amherst Comet Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 Wallace, Colton (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-14 Mamie, Bill (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Lake Erie League Lake Division (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State