Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Milford, OH
City: MILFORD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 39.19 OH#33 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 39.76 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 40.73 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-22 Hilliard, Piper (2016) G-800 2:19.96 OH#87 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#5)
2015-06-06 Carthueser, Clare (2016) G-DT 122'5" OH#59 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Carthueser, Clare (2016) G-DT 121'4" OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Erdaty, A.J. (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.80 Milford Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 38.95 OH#26 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 39.09 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-16 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 40.62 New Richmond Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Erdaty, A.J. (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 OH D1 SW District B (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-110H 14.73 NWIOH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2013-05-31 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-110H 14.73 pre w(2.2)OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2013-05-31 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-110H 14.90 OH#41 w(1.1)OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2013-05-25 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIOH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2013-06-08 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 39.23 OH#39 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-31 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 39.27 OH D3 Region 11 (#4)
2013-05-25 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 39.49 OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2013-06-08 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 40.23 pre OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-31 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 40.34 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#6)
2013-05-03 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.16 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.22 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-05-25 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 41.23 pre OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#2)
2013-04-19 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.43 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#2)
2013-04-03 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.57 New Richmond Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-60H 8.40 OH#23 pre Arrnold Indoor Classic (#6)
2013-02-16 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-60H 8.47 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#3)
2013-02-16 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-60H 8.48 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Dalziel, Annee (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.60 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Gibson, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.45 OH D3 Region 11 (#7)
2012-05-25 Gibson, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.69 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#7)
2012-04-27 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 40.72 Anderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Gibson, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.72 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#3)
2012-05-18 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 40.74 pre OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-05-11 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.34 pre FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 41.43 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#5)
2012-04-27 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.44 pre Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.44 OH D1 Mason District (#7)
2012-05-11 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.46 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2012-04-27 Bostic, Michael (2012) B-SP 50'7.5" OH#99 Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 pre OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-100 12.38 NWIAnderson Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-100 12.44 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-100 12.50 NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.23 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-04-27 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.38 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.48 NWIAnderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.54 NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.72 pre NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.89 OH#46 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-18 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.92 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.35 OH#90 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-22 Dalziel, Annee (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.30 OH#53 OH D1 District B West Chester (#4)
2011-10-29 Dalziel, Annee (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.65 OH D1 Region 4 (#17)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.53 OH#47 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.89 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-28 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.97 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 40.68 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-06-04 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-100 12.44 OH#35 pre w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-05-20 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.47 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2011-05-20 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.83 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-12 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-60H 8.41 OH#19 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Regueyra, Nick (2010) B-800 1:57.62 OH#61 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.84 OH#61 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.91 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 40.31 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#10)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Regueyra, Nick (2010) B-800 1:59.79 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2009-05-08 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 40.67 Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 40.91 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2009-05-08 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 41.02 pre Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Kurtz, Lacee (2009) G-800 2:18.70 OH#51 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2009-06-06 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 40'1.25" OH#27 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-29 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 38'10.5" OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-24 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 38'4" Milford Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 38'3" pre OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-22 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 38'3" OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-08 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 36'2.75" Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Tepe, Andrea (2004) G-300H 44.36 OH#10 Region Div 1 (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Bode, Michael (2002) B-300H 38.26 US#95 OH#5 State Meet Div 1 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Regueyra, Nick (2010) B-800 1:57.62 OH#61 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 Regueyra, Nick (2010) B-800 1:59.79 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-03-02 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-60H 8.40 OH#23 pre Arrnold Indoor Classic (#6)
2011-02-12 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-60H 8.41 OH#19 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2013-02-16 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-60H 8.47 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#3)
2013-02-16 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-60H 8.48 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2013-05-25 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-110H 14.73 NWIOH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2013-05-31 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-110H 14.73 pre w(2.2)OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2013-05-31 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-110H 14.90 OH#41 w(1.1)OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2013-05-25 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIOH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2002-06-08 Bode, Michael (2002) B-300H 38.26 US#95 OH#5 State Meet Div 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 38.95 OH#26 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 39.09 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 39.19 OH#33 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2013-06-08 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 39.23 OH#39 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-31 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 39.27 OH D3 Region 11 (#4)
2013-05-25 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 39.49 OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2011-05-28 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.53 OH#47 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2015-05-29 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 39.76 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2010-05-22 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.84 OH#61 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2011-05-20 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.89 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2010-05-22 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.91 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-28 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 39.97 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2013-06-08 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 40.23 pre OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 40.31 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#10)
2013-05-31 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 40.34 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#6)
2012-05-25 Gibson, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.45 OH D3 Region 11 (#7)
2014-04-16 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 40.62 New Richmond Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 40.67 Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 40.68 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-05-25 Gibson, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.69 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#7)
2012-04-27 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 40.72 Anderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Gibson, Phil (2013) B-300H 40.72 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#3)
2015-05-22 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 40.73 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2012-05-18 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 40.74 pre OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2009-05-22 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 40.91 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2009-05-08 Taylor, Shawn (2011) B-300H 41.02 pre Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.16 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.22 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-05-25 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 41.23 pre OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#2)
2012-05-11 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.34 pre FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2013-04-19 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.43 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#2)
2012-05-19 Dillon, Hayden (2013) B-300H 41.43 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#5)
2012-04-27 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.44 pre Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.44 OH D1 Mason District (#7)
2012-05-11 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.46 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2013-04-03 Disilvestro, David (2015) B-300H 41.57 New Richmond Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Bostic, Michael (2012) B-SP 50'7.5" OH#99 Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 pre OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-100 12.38 NWIAnderson Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-100 12.44 OH#35 pre w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2012-04-27 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-100 12.44 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-100 12.50 NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.23 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-04-27 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.38 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.47 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-04-27 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.48 NWIAnderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.54 NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.72 pre NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.83 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-05-25 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.89 OH#46 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-18 Termuhlen, Savanna (2012) G-200 25.92 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-22 Kurtz, Lacee (2009) G-800 2:18.70 OH#51 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2015-05-22 Hilliard, Piper (2016) G-800 2:19.96 OH#87 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#5)
2004-05-29 Tepe, Andrea (2004) G-300H 44.36 OH#10 Region Div 1 (#2)
2009-06-06 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 40'1.25" OH#27 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-29 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 38'10.5" OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-24 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 38'4" Milford Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 38'3" pre OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-22 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 38'3" OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-08 Strunk, Kim (2009) G-SP 36'2.75" Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Carthueser, Clare (2016) G-DT 122'5" OH#59 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Carthueser, Clare (2016) G-DT 121'4" OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.35 OH#90 FAVC East Conference Meet (#2)
2013-10-19 Erdaty, A.J. (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 OH D1 SW District B (#8)
2014-09-13 Erdaty, A.J. (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.80 Milford Invitational (#1)
2011-10-22 Dalziel, Annee (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.30 OH#53 OH D1 District B West Chester (#4)
2011-10-29 Dalziel, Annee (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.65 OH D1 Region 4 (#17)
2012-10-13 Dalziel, Annee (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.60 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State