Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mt Gilead, OH
City: MOUNT GILEAD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 OH#60 MOAC Championships (#1)
2015-10-24 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.45 OH D3 Central District Sec 1 (#2)
2015-11-07 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 OH D3 State Meet (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:57.70 OH#73 Mt Gilead Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-1600 4:21.70 OH#32 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-05-30 Shipman, Sawyer (2016) B-300H 39.64 OH#50 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2015-06-06 Shipman, Sawyer (2016) B-300H 40.51 pre OH D2 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-23 Shipman, Sawyer (2016) B-300H 40.53 OH D2 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-30 Shipman, Sawyer (2016) B-300H 40.81 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.46 OH#20 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.71 OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.33 OH#58 OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2015-05-23 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.44 OH D3 Central District (#2)
2015-04-18 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.93 Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.44 pre OH D3 Central District (#2)
2015-05-29 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.52 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2015-06-06 Shipman, Jenna (2016) G-LJ 17'2" OH#28 w(1.9)OH D3 State Meet (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.94 OH#86 OH D3 Central District Sec 1 (#1)
2014-09-13 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 OH#87 Galion XC Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Galion XC Invitational (#3)
2014-10-25 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.36 OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2014-11-01 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.33 OH D3 State Meet (#10)
2014-10-18 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.41 OH D3 Central District Sec 1 (#4)
2014-10-04 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.62 Mount Gilead Thill Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.69 North Union Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.65 Mount Gilead Thill Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.06 North Union Invitational (#2)
2014-09-13 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Galion XC Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.80 North Union Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:55.69 OH#35 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:56.54 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-24 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:57.63 OH D2 Heath District (#1)
2014-05-15 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:58.13 MOAC Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 45.62 OH#35 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.02 pre OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.49 OH D3 Region 11 (#3)
2014-05-24 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.85 OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#3)
2014-05-30 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.83 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2014-05-15 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.92 MOAC Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.92 pre OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#1)
2014-05-24 Shipman, Jenna (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWIOH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.23 OH#33 OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.48 OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.48 OH D3 Region 11 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.71 pre OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.83 OH#35 OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.45 OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Mid Ohio Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-10-19 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.87 OH D3 Central District (#2)
2013-09-14 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Galion XC Festival (#3)
2013-10-19 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.63 OH D3 Central District (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 39.30 OH#42 OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2013-05-31 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.03 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#3)
2013-05-25 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.59 OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#3)
2013-05-25 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.99 pre OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2013-05-31 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.25 OH#86 OH D3 Region 11 (#4)
2013-05-25 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.40 OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2013-05-31 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.68 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#4)
2013-06-08 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'9" OH#7 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'6" OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2013-05-04 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'0" Mt. Gilead Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 39.58 OH#43 OH D3 Region 11 (#4)
2012-05-10 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.30 Mid Ohio Athletic Conference Met (#1)
2012-06-02 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.40 pre OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2012-06-02 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.51 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-25 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.55 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#6)
2012-04-14 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.83 Exchange Club Husky Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.93 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#1)
2012-05-19 Bruce, Danny (2014) B-300H 41.57 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#6)
2012-05-19 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:18.04 OH#44 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#1)
2012-05-25 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:19.04 OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2012-06-02 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:19.09 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2012-04-14 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 47.01 OH#95 Exchange Club Husky Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.81 OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2012-05-19 Sayers, Lyndee (2012) G-300H 47.97 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#2)
2012-05-19 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 12'0" US#97 OH#6 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#1)
2012-05-25 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'9" OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2012-06-02 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'8" OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'6" Wildcat Night Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-200 26.41 OH#24 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#5)
2012-02-19 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-200 26.72 Kenyon College HS Open (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.04 OH D3 State Meet (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-1600 4:21.48 OH#33 OH D3 Lancaster Regional (#1)
2011-04-09 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-1600 4:32.73 Granville Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-3200 10:08.22 OH#90 Granville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 41.03 OH D3 Gahanna District (#5)
2011-04-09 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:25.41 OH#77 Granville Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 45.44 OH#38 OH D3 Lancaster Regional (#2)
2011-04-09 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 46.62 Granville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 46.72 pre OH D3 Lancaster Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 46.76 OH D3 Gahanna District (#2)
2011-04-16 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 47.68 Husky Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 47.68 pre OH D3 Gahanna District (#1)
2011-05-21 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'0" OH#25 OH D3 Gahanna District (#1)
2011-06-04 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'0" OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-09 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 10'3" Granville Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Baldridge, Jesse (2012) G-DT 106'3" OH#98 Granville Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-1600 4:29.01 OH#15 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#5)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-23 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-5k_XC 16:17.27 OH District D3 (#3)
2010-09-28 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Fredericktown Invitational (#2)
2010-11-06 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-5k_XC 19:10.30 OH State XC (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 10'0" OH#54 OH D3 Districts (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:19.92 OH#79 OH D3 Lancaster Region 11 (#3)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 Johnson, Colton (2009) B-3200 9:36.26 OH#8 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#1)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-09-16 Johnson, Cameron (2006) B-5k_XC 15:54.16 Galion XC Inv Div 3 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:55.69 OH#35 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:56.54 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-24 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:57.63 OH D2 Heath District (#1)
2015-05-02 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:57.70 OH#73 Mt Gilead Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-800 1:58.13 MOAC Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-1600 4:21.48 OH#33 OH D3 Lancaster Regional (#1)
2015-05-30 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-1600 4:21.70 OH#32 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2011-03-19 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-1600 4:29.01 OH#15 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#5)
2011-04-09 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-1600 4:32.73 Granville Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 Johnson, Colton (2009) B-3200 9:36.26 OH#8 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#1)
2011-04-09 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-3200 10:08.22 OH#90 Granville Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 39.30 OH#42 OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2012-05-25 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 39.58 OH#43 OH D3 Region 11 (#4)
2015-05-30 Shipman, Sawyer (2016) B-300H 39.64 OH#50 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2013-05-31 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.03 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#3)
2012-05-10 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.30 Mid Ohio Athletic Conference Met (#1)
2012-06-02 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.40 pre OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Shipman, Sawyer (2016) B-300H 40.51 pre OH D2 State Meet (#13)
2012-06-02 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.51 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Shipman, Sawyer (2016) B-300H 40.53 OH D2 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-25 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.55 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#6)
2013-05-25 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.59 OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#3)
2015-05-30 Shipman, Sawyer (2016) B-300H 40.81 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2012-04-14 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.83 Exchange Club Husky Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.93 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#1)
2013-05-25 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 40.99 pre OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2011-05-21 Harris, Ethan (2013) B-300H 41.03 OH D3 Gahanna District (#5)
2012-05-19 Bruce, Danny (2014) B-300H 41.57 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.46 OH#20 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.71 OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2012-03-17 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-200 26.41 OH#24 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#5)
2012-02-19 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-200 26.72 Kenyon College HS Open (#1)
2012-05-19 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:18.04 OH#44 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#1)
2012-05-25 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:19.04 OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2012-06-02 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:19.09 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2009-05-30 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:19.92 OH#79 OH D3 Lancaster Region 11 (#3)
2011-04-09 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-800 2:25.41 OH#77 Granville Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 45.44 OH#38 OH D3 Lancaster Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 45.62 OH#35 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.02 pre OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.33 OH#58 OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2015-05-23 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.44 OH D3 Central District (#2)
2014-05-30 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.49 OH D3 Region 11 (#3)
2011-04-09 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 46.62 Granville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 46.72 pre OH D3 Lancaster Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 46.76 OH D3 Gahanna District (#2)
2014-05-24 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.85 OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#3)
2015-04-18 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.93 Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 47.01 OH#95 Exchange Club Husky Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.25 OH#86 OH D3 Region 11 (#4)
2013-05-25 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.40 OH D3 Hamilton Twp District (#1)
2015-05-23 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.44 pre OH D3 Central District (#2)
2015-05-29 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.52 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2011-04-16 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 47.68 Husky Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Chapman, Taryn (2014) G-300H 47.68 pre OH D3 Gahanna District (#1)
2013-05-31 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.68 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#4)
2012-05-25 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.81 OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2014-05-30 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.83 pre OH D3 Region 11 (#5)
2014-05-15 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.92 MOAC Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.92 pre OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#1)
2012-05-19 Sayers, Lyndee (2012) G-300H 47.97 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#2)
2015-06-06 Shipman, Jenna (2016) G-LJ 17'2" OH#28 w(1.9)OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Shipman, Jenna (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWIOH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#1)
2012-05-19 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 12'0" US#97 OH#6 OH D3 Gahanna Lincoln District (#1)
2012-05-25 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'9" OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2013-06-08 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'9" OH#7 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2012-06-02 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'8" OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'6" Wildcat Night Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'6" OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2013-05-04 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'0" Mt. Gilead Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'0" OH#25 OH D3 Gahanna District (#1)
2011-06-04 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 11'0" OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-09 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 10'3" Granville Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Rizor, Shelby (2013) G-PV 10'0" OH#54 OH D3 Districts (#1)
2011-04-09 Baldridge, Jesse (2012) G-DT 106'3" OH#98 Granville Invitational (#3)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.23 OH#33 OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.48 OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.48 OH D3 Region 11 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.71 pre OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.83 OH#35 OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.45 OH D3 Whitehall-Yearling District (#2)
2015-10-17 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 OH#60 MOAC Championships (#1)
2006-09-16 Johnson, Cameron (2006) B-5k_XC 15:54.16 Galion XC Inv Div 3 (#1)
2015-10-24 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.45 OH D3 Central District Sec 1 (#2)
2014-10-18 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.94 OH#86 OH D3 Central District Sec 1 (#1)
2014-09-13 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 OH#87 Galion XC Invitational (#1)
2010-10-23 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-5k_XC 16:17.27 OH District D3 (#3)
2013-10-12 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Mid Ohio Athletic Conference (#1)
2010-09-28 Hayes, Jake (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Fredericktown Invitational (#2)
2014-09-13 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Galion XC Invitational (#3)
2014-10-25 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.36 OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2015-11-07 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 OH D3 State Meet (#17)
2014-11-01 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.33 OH D3 State Meet (#10)
2014-10-18 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.41 OH D3 Central District Sec 1 (#4)
2014-10-04 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.62 Mount Gilead Thill Invitational (#1)
2013-10-19 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.87 OH D3 Central District (#2)
2014-09-27 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.69 North Union Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 Hallabrin, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.65 Mount Gilead Thill Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.06 North Union Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 Beck, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Galion XC Festival (#3)
2010-11-06 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-5k_XC 19:10.30 OH State XC (#12)
2014-09-13 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Galion XC Invitational (#2)
2011-11-05 Bush, Mikaela (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.04 OH D3 State Meet (#12)
2014-09-27 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.80 North Union Invitational (#1)
2013-10-19 Bush, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.63 OH D3 Central District (#6)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State