Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Nordonia, OH
City: MACEDONIA
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Zaborszki, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.81 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2015-11-07 Zaborszki, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 OH D1 State Meet (#52)
2015-09-26 Zaborszki, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.66 Strongsville Invitational (#9)
2015-10-17 Zaborszki, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Akron Suburban League Championships (#3)
2015-10-24 Zaborszki, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 OH D1 Northeast District - Akron (#3)
2015-09-12 Zaborszki, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.56 Tiffin XC Carnival (#38)
2015-10-17 Sirca, Jaylah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Akron Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 Gurko, Lizzy (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 OH D1 State Meet (#56)
2015-10-31 Sirca, Jaylah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.80 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2015-09-26 Risley, Dana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.10 Strongsville Invitational (#23)
2015-10-10 Sirca, Jaylah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 Medina XC Festival (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.49 pre w(2.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.68 OH#7 w(1.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.70 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.75 pre w(1.6)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-04-11 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.93 NWINordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.38 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.39 US#65 OH#3 w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-29 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.52 pre w(1.5)OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-06-06 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.65 w(1.1)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.95 pre w(0.7)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 22.33 w(3.1)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-04-17 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 22.34 NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 22.34 pre NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-1600 4:21.27 OH#29 Summitt County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-1600 4:21.92 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-22 Iannetta, John (2015) B-300H 39.95 OH#67 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-08 Iannetta, John (2015) B-300H 40.17 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Iannetta, John (2015) B-300H 40.38 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Iannetta, John (2015) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-02 Iannetta, John (2015) B-300H 40.99 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Iannetta, John (2015) B-300H 41.00 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-11 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-LJ 22'8.25" NWINordonia Knight Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 OH#45 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.57 OH#7 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.29 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.83 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.32 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.33 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.04 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.31 OH#42 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.65 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Licht, Carmen (2018) G-400 57.02 OH#20 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 Licht, Carmen (2018) G-400 57.32 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-22 Licht, Carmen (2018) G-400 57.40 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Banks, Faith (2018) G-400 57.41 OH#29 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 Licht, Carmen (2018) G-400 57.47 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Licht, Carmen (2018) G-400 58.04 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 Banks, Faith (2018) G-400 58.11 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-29 Banks, Faith (2018) G-400 58.18 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Banks, Faith (2018) G-400 58.69 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-22 Licht, Carmen (2018) G-400 58.96 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Dasher, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:16.07 OH#33 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Dasher, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:16.70 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-29 Gurko, Lizzy (2018) G-1600 5:05.37 OH#30 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 Gurko, Lizzy (2018) G-1600 5:05.73 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-22 Gurko, Lizzy (2018) G-1600 5:06.59 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) G-300H 44.60 OH#16 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-22 Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) G-300H 44.92 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) G-300H 45.21 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) G-300H 45.74 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-22 Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) G-300H 46.02 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Svendsen, Paige (2016) G-300H 46.79 OH#75 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-08 Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) G-300H 46.93 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Svendsen, Paige (2016) G-300H 46.96 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#6)
2015-04-17 Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) G-300H 47.23 Willoughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Svendsen, Paige (2016) G-300H 47.96 Willoughy South Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Coghill, Rachel (2016) G-PV 11'9" OH#18 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Coghill, Rachel (2016) G-PV 11'9" OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 Coghill, Rachel (2016) G-PV 11'6" OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-22 Coghill, Rachel (2016) G-PV 11'3" OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-04-17 Coghill, Rachel (2016) G-PV 11'0" Willoughy South Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.94 OH#48 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.54 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.39 OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.74 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.17 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.75 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.84 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.71 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.29 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.11 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:11.53 US#28 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.73 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.47 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.32 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-22 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 6.99 US#99 OH#10 NEOITC Erie Division Meet (#1)
2015-01-22 Banks, Daniel B-60 7.13 OH#41 NEOITC Erie Division Meet (#2)
2015-02-20 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.21 pre NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#4)
2015-02-05 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.24 NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-20 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.24 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#4)
2015-03-07 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.26 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:37.05 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-02-05 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:37.14 NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-22 Stephens, Tiara (2015) G-LJ 16'6.5" OH#19 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:51.59 OH#10 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.08 OH#66 OH D1 State Meet (#21)
2014-09-06 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.16 Tiffin XC Carnival (#18)
2014-10-04 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.89 Medina XC Festival (#6)
2014-08-16 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.29 OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational (#9)
2014-09-06 Zaborszki, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.53 Tiffin XC Carnival (#41)
2014-09-20 Ross, Heather (2015) G-5k_XC 19:05.48 Strongsville Invitational (#2)
2014-09-06 Vasarhelyi, Leah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 Tiffin XC Carnival (#16)
2014-09-06 Ross, Heather (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.03 Tiffin XC Carnival (#17)
2014-11-01 Dasher, Jenna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.49 OH D1 State Meet (#53)
2014-09-13 Vasarhelyi, Leah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#9)
2014-09-13 Ross, Heather (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.80 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#11)
2014-08-16 Ross, Heather (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.31 OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Nobles, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.97 OH#30 w(-2.1)Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Nobles, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.20 OH#35 pre w(-2.1)Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Thaxton, Zac (2014) B-800 1:57.02 OH#53 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-09 Thaxton, Zac (2014) B-800 1:59.87 Jackson Twilight Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Thaxton, Zac (2014) B-800 1:59.94 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2014-05-30 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:36.29 OH#47 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-23 Washington, Theo (2014) B-110H 15.00 OH#46 w(0.4)OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-30 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 38.52 OH#20 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-17 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 38.81 Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 38.92 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 39.41 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-17 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 39.50 pre Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 40.16 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Spooney, John (2010) B-60 6.92 US#26 OH#4 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#2)
2010-03-07 Spooney, John (2010) B-60 6.98 Kent State #3 (#3)
2015-01-22 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 6.99 US#99 OH#10 NEOITC Erie Division Meet (#1)
2010-03-20 Spooney, John (2010) B-60 7.01 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2010-03-07 Spooney, John (2010) B-60 7.05 pre Kent State #3 (#3)
2012-03-09 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.08 OH#28 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2012-03-04 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.10 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2012-03-09 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.11 pre SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#2)
2012-01-29 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.11 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#4)
2015-01-22 Banks, Daniel B-60 7.13 OH#41 NEOITC Erie Division Meet (#2)
2014-02-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-60 7.13 OH#24 Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2012-03-04 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.15 Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2012-01-29 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.17 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#4)
2014-02-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-60 7.17 pre Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2014-01-11 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.18 OH#40 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2015-02-20 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.21 pre NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#4)
2014-01-17 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.21 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#8)
2014-02-22 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.21 pre Rubber City HS Open (#9)
2015-02-05 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.24 NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-20 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.24 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#4)
2014-01-11 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.25 pre Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2011-02-20 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.25 OH#60 pre Kent State #2 (#6)
2015-03-07 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.26 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#14)
2014-02-22 Truett, Brandon (2014) B-60 7.28 OH#83 pre Rubber City HS Open (#14)
2011-02-20 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.31 Kent State #2 (#13)
2014-03-02 Wilson, Brandon (2015) B-60 7.31 pre Kent State HS Meet #3 (#20)
2014-01-17 Truett, Brandon (2014) B-60 7.34 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#13)
2011-03-06 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-60 7.34 pre Kent State #3 (#27)
2015-05-29 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.49 pre w(2.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.68 OH#7 w(1.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.70 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.75 pre w(1.6)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2010-05-22 Spooney, John (2010) B-100 10.89 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-04-03 Hamilton, John (2009) B-100 10.92 NWITwinsburg Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.93 NWINordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Nobles, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.97 OH#30 w(-2.1)Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Spooney, John (2010) B-100 10.97 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-04-25 Spooney, John (2010) B-100 10.98 pre NWIReinhart Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2010-06-05 Spooney, John (2010) B-100 10.99 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Spooney, John (2010) B-100 10.99 OH#23 w(-0.2)OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.38 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.39 US#65 OH#3 w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-29 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.52 pre w(1.5)OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-06-06 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.65 w(1.1)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 21.87 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 21.89 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2010-06-12 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 21.90 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2009-05-27 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 21.94 OH#12 pre w(0.5)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 21.95 pre w(0.7)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2009-05-27 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 21.96 w(-2.6)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-22 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 22.06 pre NWIOH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2009-05-09 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 22.09 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 22.14 NWIOH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2014-05-17 Nobles, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.20 OH#35 pre w(-2.1)Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2009-05-09 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 22.30 pre NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 22.33 w(3.1)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2010-03-20 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 22.33 US#65 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#7)
2015-04-17 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 22.34 NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Ward, Denzel (2015) B-200 22.34 pre NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Nobles, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.35 OH#41 pre w(1.3)Suburban League Meet (#1)
2010-03-07 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 22.43 Kent State #3 (#3)
2010-05-22 Spooney, John (2010) B-200 22.45 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-03-17 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.67 OH#18 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#10)
2012-03-04 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.76 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2010-02-20 Spooney, John (2010) B-400 50.25 OH#12 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-03-09 Freeman, Brandon (2012) B-400 51.65 OH#38 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#5)
2011-03-06 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-400 51.89 OH#35 Kent State #3 (#13)
2012-05-25 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 1:56.75 OH#61 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-23 Thaxton, Zac (2014) B-800 1:57.02 OH#53 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2010-05-22 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 1:57.93 OH#69 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-20 Delguidice, Sal (2011) B-800 1:58.01 OH#77 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-06 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 1:58.18 OH#80 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 1:58.84 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-05-27 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 1:58.99 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#7)
2012-06-02 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 1:59.29 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2012-05-12 Ciocca, John (2012) B-800 1:59.38 Akron Suburban League Meet (#3)
2011-04-16 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 1:59.68 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#3)
2014-05-09 Thaxton, Zac (2014) B-800 1:59.87 Jackson Twilight Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Thaxton, Zac (2014) B-800 1:59.94 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2011-02-20 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 2:01.66 OH#30 Kent State #2 (#9)
2011-03-19 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 2:01.91 OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2011-04-01 Delguidice, Sal (2011) B-800 2:02.56 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Mulhall, Troy (2012) B-800 2:03.39 Twinsburg Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-1600 4:21.27 OH#29 Summitt County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-1600 4:21.92 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2011-04-16 Delguidice, Sal (2011) B-1600 4:38.21 OH#77 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#9)
2011-04-16 Osborne, Patrick (2012) B-1600 4:38.71 OH#81 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#11)
2012-03-04 Wilson, Alex (2012) B-Mile 4:32.59 OH#12 Kent State HS Open #3 (#6)
2014-05-30 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:36.29 OH#47 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-07 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:37.05 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-02-05 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:37.14 NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Demian, George (2013) B-3200 9:45.27 OH#22 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)
2013-03-08 Demian, George (2013) B-3200 9:45.91 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#5)
2014-02-22 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:49.48 OH#30 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2014-02-15 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:54.86 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#16)
2014-01-17 Korodi, Charlie (2015) B-3200 9:58.98 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#4)
2013-02-16 Demian, George (2013) B-3200 9:59.44 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2011-04-01 Wilson, Alex (2012) B-3200 10:06.18 OH#86 Twinsburg Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 Osborne, Patrick (2012) B-3200 10:09.57 OH#94 Twinsburg Invitational (#3)
2011-03-06 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-60H 8.42 OH#22 Kent State #3 (#6)
2011-03-19 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-60H 8.46 pre OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2011-01-15 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-60H 8.48 Jerome Fields Open (#5)
2009-05-27 Davis, Alex (2009) B-110H 14.70 pre w(3.1)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2011-04-30 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 14.71 OH#23 w(1)Poland Seminary Invitational (#1)
2009-04-03 Davis, Alex (2009) B-110H 14.74 NWITwinsburg Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 14.77 NWIOH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-05-11 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 14.80 NWINE Ohio Conference - River Division (#1)
2009-05-27 Davis, Alex (2009) B-110H 14.84 OH#31 w(-1.5)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2011-05-27 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIOH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-27 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 14.91 w(1.8)OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2009-04-03 Davis, Alex (2009) B-110H 14.95 pre NWITwinsburg Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 14.97 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2011-05-11 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 14.98 pre NWINE Ohio Conference - River Division (#1)
2009-04-25 Davis, Alex (2009) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIReinhart Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Washington, Theo (2014) B-110H 15.00 OH#46 w(0.4)OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2011-04-16 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 15.09 NWIMansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2011-04-15 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 15.17 NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 15.50 pre NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Holmes, Tyler (2011) B-110H 15.57 pre NWIMansfield Mehock Relays (#6)
2014-05-30 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 38.52 OH#20 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-17 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 38.81 Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 38.92 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-18 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 39.23 OH#39 Suburban League Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Washington, Theo (2014) B-300H 39.41 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State