Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Normandy, OH
City: PARMA
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Sokol, Vlad (2017) B-300H 40.19 OH#78 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-22 Sokol, Vlad (2017) B-300H 40.98 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-08 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-10 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Rough Rider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#14)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#3)
2015-05-29 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 38'5.75" OH#54 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-22 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 37'2.5" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-08 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'11.25" Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'10.5" Rough Rider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Gavin, Alyssa (2016) G-SP 35'10" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#4)
2015-05-01 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'1.25" Berea Kiwanis Relays (#5)
2015-05-29 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-DT 124'11" OH#45 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-22 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-DT 122'5" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-06-06 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-DT 121'4" OH D1 State Meet (#11)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH#11 Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#3)
2015-02-22 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'7" OH#38 Kent State HS Open #3 (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 37'8.5" OH#81 Bell Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 36'9.5" OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2014-04-26 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" Amherst Comet Relays (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#14)
2013-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 NB Outdoor Nationals (#30)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 48.77 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-06-02 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.09 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.36 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-06-02 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.95 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.96 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-05-25 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 39.86 OH#61 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.00 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-20 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.26 Comet Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.43 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-04 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.73 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.90 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2012-05-11 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 41.00 NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-03-31 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 41.83 Bill Dodd Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 OH#95 OH D1 Lakewood District (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 OH#50 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.16 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.03 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.04 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.85 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.10 OH#39 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#4)
2012-05-18 Wakut, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.31 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-04 Wakut, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.99 Bell Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 38'10.5" OH#51 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-04 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 38'10.25" Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 38'1.5" OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2012-05-11 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 37'2" NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-05-11 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 36'0" pre NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-04-27 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 35'11.75" Berea Kiwannis Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 35'7" Comet Relays (#5)
2012-05-18 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-DT 36'10" OH#78 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Seitz, Dean (2011) B-3200 10:18.44 Beachwood Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Wakut, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.62 OH#88 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-05-20 Peters, Karla (2011) G-300H 46.62 OH#83 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-27 Peters, Karla (2011) G-300H 47.71 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#9)
2011-05-11 Seidu, Ayisha (2011) G-HJ 5'3" OH#50 NE Ohio Conference-Lake Division (#1)
2011-05-20 Hellisz, Marissa (2012) G-LJ 17'1" NWIOH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-05-20 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 36'3.5" OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-27 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 35'6" OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Vano, Mike B-WT 46'0" OH#44 Jerome Fields Open (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Peters, Karla (2011) G-300H 47.65 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-11 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-200 22.43 pre NWIBeachwood Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-200 22.44 NWIBeachwood Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-400 49.00 OH#24 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-06-06 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-400 49.50 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-22 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-400 49.60 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-05-29 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-400 49.87 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#12)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 Bell Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#4)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 OH#52 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#7)
2009-05-29 Perl, Julie (2009) G-PV 10'8" OH#26 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-22 Perl, Julie (2009) G-PV 10'6" OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-06-06 Perl, Julie (2009) G-PV 10'6" OH Div 1 Statemeet (#11)
2009-05-08 Perl, Julie (2009) G-PV 10'0" Bell Invitational (#4)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-07 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 19'9.5" US#12 OH#1 w(-1.3)OH State Div 1 OUT (#1)
2008-05-28 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 19'5.75" w(4.2)OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-14 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 19'3.75" w(0)Midwest MoC OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-09 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 18'10" US#12 OH#1 Akron Perf IN (#1)
2008-03-15 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 18'1.75" OH State D1 IN (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-11 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-200 22.43 pre NWIBeachwood Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-200 22.44 NWIBeachwood Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 48.77 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-29 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-400 49.00 OH#24 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2012-06-02 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.09 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.36 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2009-06-06 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-400 49.50 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2012-06-02 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2009-05-22 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-400 49.60 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-05-29 Thomas, Ryan (2009) B-400 49.87 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.95 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 Vorell, Rocky (2012) B-400 49.96 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2011-04-09 Seitz, Dean (2011) B-3200 10:18.44 Beachwood Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 39.86 OH#61 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.00 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-22 Sokol, Vlad (2017) B-300H 40.19 OH#78 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2012-04-20 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.26 Comet Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.43 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-04 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.73 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 40.90 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-22 Sokol, Vlad (2017) B-300H 40.98 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2012-05-11 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 41.00 NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-03-31 Phillips, Aaron (2013) B-300H 41.83 Bill Dodd Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-10 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Rough Rider Invitational (#1)
2015-02-08 Jones, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH#11 Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#3)
2011-01-15 Vano, Mike B-WT 46'0" OH#44 Jerome Fields Open (#10)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 OH#95 OH D1 Lakewood District (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 OH#50 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.16 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.03 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.04 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.85 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#14)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#12)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#14)
2013-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 NB Outdoor Nationals (#30)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.10 OH#39 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#4)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 OH#52 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#7)
2012-05-18 Wakut, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.31 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2011-05-20 Wakut, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.62 OH#88 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-04 Wakut, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.99 Bell Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Peters, Karla (2011) G-300H 46.62 OH#83 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-05-22 Peters, Karla (2011) G-300H 47.65 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-27 Peters, Karla (2011) G-300H 47.71 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#9)
2011-05-11 Seidu, Ayisha (2011) G-HJ 5'3" OH#50 NE Ohio Conference-Lake Division (#1)
2008-06-07 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 19'9.5" US#12 OH#1 w(-1.3)OH State Div 1 OUT (#1)
2008-05-28 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 19'5.75" w(4.2)OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-14 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 19'3.75" w(0)Midwest MoC OUT (#1)
2008-02-09 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 18'10" US#12 OH#1 Akron Perf IN (#1)
2008-03-15 Jacobs, Bridget (2008) G-LJ 18'1.75" OH State D1 IN (#2)
2011-05-20 Hellisz, Marissa (2012) G-LJ 17'1" NWIOH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-05-29 Perl, Julie (2009) G-PV 10'8" OH#26 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-22 Perl, Julie (2009) G-PV 10'6" OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-06-06 Perl, Julie (2009) G-PV 10'6" OH Div 1 Statemeet (#11)
2009-05-08 Perl, Julie (2009) G-PV 10'0" Bell Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 38'10.5" OH#51 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-04 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 38'10.25" Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 38'5.75" OH#54 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-06-02 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 38'1.5" OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-09 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 37'8.5" OH#81 Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 37'2.5" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2012-05-11 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 37'2" NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2014-05-30 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 36'9.5" OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2011-05-20 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 36'3.5" OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-11 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 36'0" pre NOC - Lake Division (#1)
2012-04-27 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 35'11.75" Berea Kiwannis Relays (#4)
2015-05-08 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'11.25" Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'10.5" Rough Rider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Gavin, Alyssa (2016) G-SP 35'10" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#4)
2015-02-22 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'7" OH#38 Kent State HS Open #3 (#5)
2012-04-20 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 35'7" Comet Relays (#5)
2011-05-27 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-SP 35'6" OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2015-05-01 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'1.25" Berea Kiwanis Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" Amherst Comet Relays (#5)
2015-05-29 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-DT 124'11" OH#45 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-22 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-DT 122'5" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-06-06 Dotson, Taylor (2016) G-DT 121'4" OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-18 Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) G-DT 36'10" OH#78 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State