Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Norwalk, OH
City: NORWALK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Foos, Caden (2015) B-800 1:57.03 OH#54 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Landis, Luke (2015) B-800 1:58.75 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:15.02 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:16.95 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Landis, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:17.12 OH#16 Fremont Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:18.29 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-13 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:21.32 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-04-11 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:22.12 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Landis, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:23.10 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:04.13 US#86 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-13 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:11.32 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-22 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:11.70 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#1)
2015-05-29 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:17.74 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:24.94 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:34.65 Perkins Pirate Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k 14:43.36 US#8 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-05-29 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) B-SP 56'10.5" OH#26 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) B-SP 56'8" OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-22 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) B-SP 53'0.5" OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#2)
2015-05-09 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) B-SP 50'5.5" Fremont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.30 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.83 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.87 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#1)
2015-04-18 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) G-DT 142'7" US#89 OH#9 Edison HS Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Landis, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:19.38 US#39 OH#5 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:22.33 US#99 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-22 Foos, Caden (2015) B-Mile 4:29.32 OH#6 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-02-22 Landis, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:29.95 OH#7 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.74 OH#38 Tiffin XC Carnival (#8)
2014-09-13 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.40 Galion XC Invitational (#8)
2014-10-25 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.32 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-09-27 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-08-23 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.35 Seneca East Tiger Classic (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:54.29 OH#21 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:55.10 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-23 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:56.06 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-04-12 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.01 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.29 Edison Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.63 Northern Ohio League Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:19.81 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-06-07 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:22.72 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-30 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:22.91 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:33.44 OH#43 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:37.46 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-23 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:39.30 OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2014-05-10 Suter, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 15.00 NWIFremont Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 OH#71 OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.87 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.15 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 Northern Ohio League Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.66 OH#27 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.82 OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.72 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:43.64 US#21 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.57 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.71 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.39 Northern Ohio League Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.81 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:12.50 US#72 OH#3 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-800 2:17.40 OH#43 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-1600 5:04.27 OH#23 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-23 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-1600 5:06.67 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-04-19 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) G-DT 133'2" OH#24 Edison Invitational (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:59.87 OH#20 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#5)
2014-02-09 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 2:02.84 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.08 OH#48 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-07-24 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.08 Seneca East Tiger Classic (#4)
2013-09-14 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Galion XC Festival (#32)
2013-10-19 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#5)
2013-09-07 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.82 Tiffin XC Carnival (#24)
2013-09-14 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Galion XC Festival (#6)
2013-09-28 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.80 Clay Eagle Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Tanzillo, Zachary (2013) B-800 1:58.01 OH#62 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-31 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.52 OH#83 OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2013-05-24 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.61 OH D1 Colombian District (#2)
2013-05-31 Tanzillo, Zachary (2013) B-800 1:59.99 OH D1 Region 2 (#13)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 OH D1 Colombian District (#4)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.67 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.63 OH D1 State Champs (#15)
2013-05-24 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-800 2:18.39 OH#49 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 Galion XC Festival (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Sparks, Tyler (2012) B-400 49.82 OH#66 OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2012-04-28 Eastman, Donald B-SP 50'5.5" Elks Invitational (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-28 Eastman, Donald B-SP 51'0.5" OH#26 Sid Sink Open (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Sparks, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:58.25 OH#85 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2011-05-27 Sparks, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:58.46 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-04-16 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-SP 36'4" Edison Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-SP 35'2.5" Huron Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 137'2" OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-04-16 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 134'0" Edison Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 132'1" OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 130'9" OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2011-04-30 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 127'7" Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 125'2" Huron Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 124'0" Northern Ohio League Championship (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-23 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:16.68 OH District D2 (#3)
2010-10-30 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.73 OH Regional D2 (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Sparks, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:59.58 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-SP 36'0.5" OH#90 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-22 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-SP 36'0" OH D1 Districts (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Williamson, Tony (2009) B-800 1:59.92 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#7)
2009-05-22 Hurst, Nate (2009) B-300H 40.39 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2009-05-22 Hurst, Nate (2009) B-300H 41.33 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2009-05-30 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-SP 38'7.5" OH#52 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#4)
2009-05-22 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-SP 36'1.25" pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-22 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-SP 36'1.25" OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2009-06-06 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-SP 35'1.5" OH Div 2 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-22 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-DT 123'4" OH#44 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-22 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-DT 123'4" OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Sparks, Tyler (2012) B-400 49.82 OH#66 OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2014-06-07 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:54.29 OH#21 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:55.10 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-23 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:56.06 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2015-05-02 Foos, Caden (2015) B-800 1:57.03 OH#54 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Tanzillo, Zachary (2013) B-800 1:58.01 OH#62 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2014-04-12 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.01 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Sparks, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:58.25 OH#85 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2014-04-19 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.29 Edison Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Sparks, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:58.46 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2013-05-31 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.52 OH#83 OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2013-05-24 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.61 OH D1 Colombian District (#2)
2014-05-17 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:58.63 Northern Ohio League Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Landis, Luke (2015) B-800 1:58.75 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Sparks, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:59.58 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2014-03-02 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 1:59.87 OH#20 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#5)
2009-05-30 Williamson, Tony (2009) B-800 1:59.92 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#7)
2013-05-31 Tanzillo, Zachary (2013) B-800 1:59.99 OH D1 Region 2 (#13)
2014-02-09 Lee, Jared (2014) B-800 2:02.84 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:15.02 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:16.95 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Landis, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:17.12 OH#16 Fremont Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:18.29 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Landis, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:19.38 US#39 OH#5 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:19.81 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-13 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:21.32 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-04-11 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:22.12 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:22.33 US#99 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Foos, Caden (2015) B-1600 4:22.72 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-02 Landis, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:23.10 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2015-02-22 Foos, Caden (2015) B-Mile 4:29.32 OH#6 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-02-22 Landis, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:29.95 OH#7 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-06-06 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:04.13 US#86 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-13 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:11.32 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-22 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:11.70 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#1)
2015-05-29 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:17.74 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:22.91 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:24.94 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:33.44 OH#43 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-04 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:34.65 Perkins Pirate Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:37.46 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-23 Landis, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:39.30 OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2015-06-21 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k 14:43.36 US#8 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2014-05-10 Suter, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 15.00 NWIFremont Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Hurst, Nate (2009) B-300H 40.39 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2009-05-22 Hurst, Nate (2009) B-300H 41.33 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2015-05-29 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) B-SP 56'10.5" OH#26 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) B-SP 56'8" OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-22 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) B-SP 53'0.5" OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#2)
2012-01-28 Eastman, Donald B-SP 51'0.5" OH#26 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2015-05-09 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) B-SP 50'5.5" Fremont Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Eastman, Donald B-SP 50'5.5" Elks Invitational (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 OH#71 OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.87 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.15 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 Northern Ohio League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 OH D1 Colombian District (#4)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.66 OH#27 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.82 OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.72 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:43.64 US#21 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.57 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.67 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.71 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.30 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.83 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.39 Northern Ohio League Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.87 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.81 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.63 OH D1 State Champs (#15)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:12.50 US#72 OH#3 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-800 2:17.40 OH#43 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2013-05-24 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-800 2:18.39 OH#49 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2014-05-30 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-1600 5:04.27 OH#23 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-23 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-1600 5:06.67 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2009-05-30 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-SP 38'7.5" OH#52 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#4)
2011-04-16 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-SP 36'4" Edison Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-SP 36'1.25" pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-22 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-SP 36'1.25" OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2010-05-26 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-SP 36'0.5" OH#90 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-22 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-SP 36'0" OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-04-23 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-SP 35'2.5" Huron Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-SP 35'1.5" OH Div 2 Statemeet (#6)
2015-04-18 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) G-DT 142'7" US#89 OH#9 Edison HS Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 137'2" OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-04-16 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 134'0" Edison Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Rhodes, Elliot (2015) G-DT 133'2" OH#24 Edison Invitational (#4)
2011-05-27 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 132'1" OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 130'9" OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2011-04-30 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 127'7" Bellevue Elks Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 125'2" Huron Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Blakely, Taylor (2011) G-DT 124'0" Northern Ohio League Championship (#1)
2009-05-22 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-DT 123'4" OH#44 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-22 Roth, Whitney (2009) G-DT 123'4" OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2014-09-06 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.74 OH#38 Tiffin XC Carnival (#8)
2013-10-26 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.08 OH#48 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-09-13 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.40 Galion XC Invitational (#8)
2014-10-25 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.32 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-09-27 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 Galion XC Festival (#14)
2013-07-24 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.08 Seneca East Tiger Classic (#4)
2013-09-14 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Galion XC Festival (#32)
2013-10-19 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#5)
2013-09-07 Howell, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.82 Tiffin XC Carnival (#24)
2014-08-23 Landis, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.35 Seneca East Tiger Classic (#2)
2010-10-23 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:16.68 OH District D2 (#3)
2013-09-14 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Galion XC Festival (#6)
2010-10-30 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.73 OH Regional D2 (#8)
2013-09-28 Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.80 Clay Eagle Invitational (#6)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State