Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oak Harbor, OH
City: OAK HARBOR

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:22.17 OH#37 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:24.31 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-30 Pfeiffer, Cody (2015) B-110H 14.94 OH#42 w(0.6)OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-05-22 Pfeiffer, Cody (2015) B-110H 14.96 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-30 Pfeiffer, Cody (2015) B-110H 14.99 pre w(2.3)OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 OH#53 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.58 OH#65 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.53 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Port Clinton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#5)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Gerald Swankhouse Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.73 OH#45 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2015-05-22 Weis, Alexa (2017) G-300H 47.52 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Weis, Alexa (2017) G-300H 47.76 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-SP 36'2.75" OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-05-22 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 36'1.5" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-05-22 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 36'1.5" OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-30 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-SP 35'11.75" OH D2 Region 6 (#8)
2015-05-09 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 35'10" pre Oak Harbour Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 35'10" Oak Harbour Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-SP 35'6.25" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-30 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 35'5.25" OH D2 Region 6 (#12)
2015-05-01 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 35'2" Port Clinton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-DT 122'7" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-DT 122'7" OH#58 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 OH#49 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.90 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 OH#91 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.52 OH#63 OH D2 State Meet (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:56.31 OH#41 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#10)
2014-07-13 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:57.89 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-05-23 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:58.78 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#2)
2014-05-10 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.30 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2014-07-27 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:08.57 OH#4 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#10)
2014-05-16 Apple, Austin (2014) B-PV 14'0" OH#45 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#5)
2014-05-16 Eli, Athena (2016) G-400 59.57 OH#94 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Weis, Alexa (2017) G-300H 47.56 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 OH#48 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.28 OH#38 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.39 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.49 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.48 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.50 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.63 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.67 OH#26 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.91 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.92 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.17 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.54 OH D2 NW District - Liberty Center (#4)
2013-10-12 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.69 Sandusky Bay Conference Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:58.01 OH#62 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2013-06-01 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:58.11 OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2013-05-11 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Oak Harbor Invitational (#3)
2013-07-24 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:11.18 OH#3 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#10)
2013-07-24 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:11.79 USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#10)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 OH#64 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.81 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.10 pre OH D2 State Champs (#11)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.37 OH#63 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#5)
2012-05-11 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 132'9" OH#24 Sandusky Bay Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 129'5" OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-04-21 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 127'0" Gerald Swankhouse Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 126'10" pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-04-07 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 125'8" Lexington Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 125'8" Lakota Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 123'0" Oak Harbor Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 123'0" pre Oak Harbor Invitational (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-28 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-WT 36'0" OH#31 Sid Sink Open (#3)
2012-03-04 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-WT 34'5" U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4 (#7)
2012-03-03 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-WT 30'11.5" U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Eoff, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.69 OH#98 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2011-04-09 Eoff, Tyler (2011) B-800 2:03.55 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Smercina, Adam (2011) B-3200 10:16.80 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Smith, Kaleb (2011) B-300H 40.10 OH#85 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2011-05-28 Smith, Kaleb (2011) B-300H 40.61 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2011-05-14 Smith, Kaleb (2011) B-300H 41.60 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Smith, Kaleb (2011) B-300H 41.80 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2011-04-09 Frank, Kia (2011) G-3200 12:04.86 OH#85 Lakota Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 126'3" OH#38 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 126'2" OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2011-06-04 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 126'0" OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-04-16 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 124'6" Patriot Henry Patriot Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 124'6" pre Patriot Henry Patriot Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 120'2" pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2011-04-09 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 117'4" Lakota Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.92 Lakota Invitational (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:56.31 OH#41 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#10)
2014-07-13 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:57.89 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-05-24 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:58.01 OH#62 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2013-06-01 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:58.11 OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2011-05-20 Eoff, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.69 OH#98 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2014-05-23 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:58.78 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#2)
2014-05-10 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.30 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Oak Harbor Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Eoff, Tyler (2011) B-800 2:03.55 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2014-07-27 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:08.57 OH#4 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#10)
2013-07-24 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:11.18 OH#3 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#10)
2013-07-24 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:11.79 USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#10)
2015-06-06 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:22.17 OH#37 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:24.31 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2011-04-09 Smercina, Adam (2011) B-3200 10:16.80 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Pfeiffer, Cody (2015) B-110H 14.94 OH#42 w(0.6)OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-05-22 Pfeiffer, Cody (2015) B-110H 14.96 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-30 Pfeiffer, Cody (2015) B-110H 14.99 pre w(2.3)OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2011-05-20 Smith, Kaleb (2011) B-300H 40.10 OH#85 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2011-05-28 Smith, Kaleb (2011) B-300H 40.61 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2011-05-14 Smith, Kaleb (2011) B-300H 41.60 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Smith, Kaleb (2011) B-300H 41.80 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2014-05-16 Apple, Austin (2014) B-PV 14'0" OH#45 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 OH#53 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.58 OH#65 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.53 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Port Clinton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#5)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Gerald Swankhouse Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.73 OH#45 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2014-05-16 Eli, Athena (2016) G-400 59.57 OH#94 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 Frank, Kia (2011) G-3200 12:04.86 OH#85 Lakota Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Weis, Alexa (2017) G-300H 47.52 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2014-05-23 Weis, Alexa (2017) G-300H 47.56 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2015-05-30 Weis, Alexa (2017) G-300H 47.76 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-SP 36'2.75" OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-05-22 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 36'1.5" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-05-22 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 36'1.5" OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-30 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-SP 35'11.75" OH D2 Region 6 (#8)
2015-05-09 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 35'10" pre Oak Harbour Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 35'10" Oak Harbour Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-SP 35'6.25" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-30 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 35'5.25" OH D2 Region 6 (#12)
2015-05-01 Konieczny, Faith (2017) G-SP 35'2" Port Clinton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 132'9" OH#24 Sandusky Bay Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 129'5" OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-04-21 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 127'0" Gerald Swankhouse Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 126'10" pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-28 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 126'3" OH#38 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 126'2" OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2011-06-04 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 126'0" OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2012-04-07 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 125'8" Lexington Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 125'8" Lakota Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 124'6" Patriot Henry Patriot Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 124'6" pre Patriot Henry Patriot Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 123'0" Oak Harbor Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 123'0" pre Oak Harbor Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-DT 122'7" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Jordyn (2015) G-DT 122'7" OH#58 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2011-05-20 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 120'2" pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2011-04-09 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-DT 117'4" Lakota Invitational (#4)
2012-01-28 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-WT 36'0" OH#31 Sid Sink Open (#3)
2012-03-04 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-WT 34'5" U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4 (#7)
2012-03-03 Turnow, Morgan (2012) G-WT 30'11.5" U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#10)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 OH#48 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 OH#49 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.90 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.92 Lakota Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.28 OH#38 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.39 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.49 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 OH#64 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.81 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.10 pre OH D2 State Champs (#11)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.48 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.50 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 OH#91 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.63 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.67 OH#26 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.91 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.92 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.17 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.37 OH#63 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.52 OH#63 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2013-10-19 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.54 OH D2 NW District - Liberty Center (#4)
2013-10-12 Sievert, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.69 Sandusky Bay Conference Championships (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State