Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
City: OTTAWA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Moening, Sid (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Laubenthal, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-22 Laubenthal, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.32 OH#33 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.46 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2015-06-06 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-100 12.17 w(2.4)OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-100 12.20 OH#10 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-100 12.33 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-05-02 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.36 NWILiberty-Benton Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.45 NWIOttawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-100 12.46 pre w(-1)OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2015-06-06 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 24.96 OH#16 pre w(0.6)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.02 w(0.8)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.29 NWILiberty-Benton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.43 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-05-30 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.64 pre w(-0.6)OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2015-05-02 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.78 pre NWILiberty-Benton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.85 w(-4.5)OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-17 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-400 59.80 Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:15.52 OH#27 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:17.70 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-22 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:18.84 OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-05-22 Knott, Melissa (2017) G-100H 15.21 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#2)
2015-05-22 Knott, Melissa (2017) G-300H 47.70 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#2)
2015-05-02 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'11" OH#65 Liberty-Benton Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'8.5" Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'1.25" OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#4)
2015-06-06 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'1" OH D2 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-30 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'7.5" OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2015-04-10 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'4" Bath Ehresman Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'1" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#4)
2015-04-10 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 127'11" OH#32 Bath Ehresman Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 127'8" Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 126'9" Liberty-Benton Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 125'0" OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 124'2" OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-22 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 121'6" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-05-22 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 121'6" OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.72 OH#26 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.89 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.11 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.15 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.65 OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.99 OH#29 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.74 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.18 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.62 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.02 Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.08 OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Recker, Brad (2015) B-800 1:58.89 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2014-06-07 Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) B-1600 4:20.30 OH#33 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) B-1600 4:23.31 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2014-05-31 Moening, Sid (2015) B-300H 40.88 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2014-05-31 Laubenthal, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'2" OH#44 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.19 OH#36 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.29 OH#16 pre w(1)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.32 w(1.5)OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2014-05-23 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.37 NWIOH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2014-05-23 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.40 pre NWIOH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2014-06-07 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.25 OH#21 pre w(-0.3)OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.47 w(-1)OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2014-05-23 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.51 NWIOH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2014-06-07 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.84 w(-1.3)OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-31 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.91 pre NWIOH D2 Region 8 (#8)
2014-05-31 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:14.83 OH#21 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-06-07 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:17.41 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'1.25" OH#96 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2014-05-23 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 35'7.5" OH D2 Defiance District (#3)
2014-05-23 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 35'7.5" pre OH D2 Defiance District (#3)
2014-06-07 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 125'6" OH#51 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 124'7" OH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2014-04-19 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 124'3" Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 124'3" pre Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 123'5" pre OH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2014-05-31 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 121'2" OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.87 OH#27 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.11 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.60 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.25 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.70 OH#39 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.64 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.25 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-08-31 Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Columbus Grove Invitational (#1)
2013-08-24 Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.91 Defiance Early Bird Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Leopold, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:55.54 OH#24 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2013-05-24 Leopold, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:56.92 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2013-05-24 Moening, Sid (2015) B-300H 41.16 OH D2 Fostoria District (#5)
2013-05-04 Moening, Sid (2015) B-300H 41.89 Golden Bear Invitational (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.49 OH#38 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2013-06-01 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.44 w(2.7)OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2013-06-01 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.47 pre w(3.4)OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2013-06-01 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.55 OH#38 w(1.2)OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2013-06-08 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.84 pre w(3.6)OH D2 State Champs (#10)
2013-06-08 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:18.34 OH#48 OH D2 State Champs (#10)
2013-05-24 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:18.43 OH D2 Fostoria District (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.70 OH#32 OH D2 State Champs (#8)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.38 pre OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.81 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.98 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.07 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.23 OH D2 State Meet (#24)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Leopold, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.49 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2012-05-18 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 120'9" OH#74 OH D2 Fostoria District (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 OH#62 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.72 OH D2 Fostoria District (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Pothast, Landon (2011) B-HJ 6'0" OH#92 Bath Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Pothast, Landon (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIOH D2 Bucyrus District (#3)
2011-05-20 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-400 58.24 OH#42 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-13 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-400 58.62 Western Buckeye League Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 Lanwehr, Dana (2011) G-800 2:18.70 OH#56 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Lanwehr, Dana (2011) G-800 2:19.65 OH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-04-09 Lanwehr, Dana (2011) G-800 2:25.58 Bath Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.66 OH#94 Bath Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Heckman, Brandon (2011) B-800 1:59.80 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#8)
2010-05-29 Pothast, Landon (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH#35 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#5)
2010-05-29 Cassidy, Kate (2010) G-300H 47.76 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#7)
2010-05-29 Imm, Katie (2010) G-PV 10'0" OH#54 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#7)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.94 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-110H 14.70 NWIOH D2 Elida District (#1)
2009-04-18 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-110H 14.87 NWIGold Medal Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-110H 14.87 pre NWIOH D2 Elida District (#1)
2009-06-06 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-30 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-300H 39.93 OH#79 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#5)
2009-05-22 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-300H 40.71 OH D2 Elida District (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Leopold, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:55.54 OH#24 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2013-05-24 Leopold, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:56.92 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-05-26 Leopold, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.49 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2014-05-31 Recker, Brad (2015) B-800 1:58.89 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2010-05-29 Heckman, Brandon (2011) B-800 1:59.80 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#8)
2014-06-07 Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) B-1600 4:20.30 OH#33 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) B-1600 4:23.31 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2009-05-22 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-110H 14.70 NWIOH D2 Elida District (#1)
2009-04-18 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-110H 14.87 NWIGold Medal Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-110H 14.87 pre NWIOH D2 Elida District (#1)
2009-06-06 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-30 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-300H 39.93 OH#79 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#5)
2009-05-22 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-300H 40.71 OH D2 Elida District (#2)
2009-05-30 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-300H 40.83 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#7)
2014-05-31 Moening, Sid (2015) B-300H 40.88 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2013-05-24 Moening, Sid (2015) B-300H 41.16 OH D2 Fostoria District (#5)
2009-05-22 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-300H 41.57 pre OH D2 Elida District (#4)
2009-04-11 Croy, Nolan (2009) B-300H 41.67 Bath Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Moening, Sid (2015) B-300H 41.89 Golden Bear Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Moening, Sid (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Pothast, Landon (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH#35 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#5)
2011-04-09 Pothast, Landon (2011) B-HJ 6'0" OH#92 Bath Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Pothast, Landon (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIOH D2 Bucyrus District (#3)
2015-05-30 Laubenthal, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-31 Laubenthal, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'2" OH#44 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2015-05-22 Laubenthal, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.32 OH#33 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.19 OH#36 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.46 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.49 OH#38 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-06-06 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-100 12.17 w(2.4)OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-100 12.20 OH#10 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.29 OH#16 pre w(1)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.32 w(1.5)OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2015-05-22 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-100 12.33 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-05-02 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.36 NWILiberty-Benton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.37 NWIOH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2014-05-23 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.40 pre NWIOH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2013-06-01 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.44 w(2.7)OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-04-17 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-100 12.45 NWIOttawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-100 12.46 pre w(-1)OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2009-05-22 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-100 12.50 pre NWIOH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2015-06-06 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 24.96 OH#16 pre w(0.6)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.02 w(0.8)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.25 OH#21 pre w(-0.3)OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.29 NWILiberty-Benton Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-200 25.32 w(2.3)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-22 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.43 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2013-06-01 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.47 pre w(3.4)OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-31 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.47 w(-1)OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2014-05-23 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.51 NWIOH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2013-06-01 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.55 OH#38 w(1.2)OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2009-06-06 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-200 25.56 pre NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2015-05-30 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.64 pre w(-0.6)OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2009-05-30 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-200 25.76 OH#51 pre w(0.3)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-02 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.78 pre NWILiberty-Benton Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-200 25.78 NWIGold Medal Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.84 pre w(3.6)OH D2 State Champs (#10)
2014-06-07 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.84 w(-1.3)OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Stechschul, Madison (2015) G-200 25.85 w(-4.5)OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2009-05-22 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-200 25.87 NWIOH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2014-05-31 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-200 25.91 pre NWIOH D2 Region 8 (#8)
2011-05-20 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-400 58.24 OH#42 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-13 Kaufman, Hannah (2011) G-400 58.62 Western Buckeye League Championship (#2)
2015-04-17 Stechschulte, Madison (2015) G-400 59.80 Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:14.83 OH#21 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-06-06 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:15.52 OH#27 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:17.41 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:17.70 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:18.34 OH#48 OH D2 State Champs (#10)
2013-05-24 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:18.43 OH D2 Fostoria District (#2)
2011-05-28 Lanwehr, Dana (2011) G-800 2:18.70 OH#56 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2015-05-22 Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) G-800 2:18.84 OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2011-05-20 Lanwehr, Dana (2011) G-800 2:19.65 OH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-04-09 Lanwehr, Dana (2011) G-800 2:25.58 Bath Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Knott, Melissa (2017) G-100H 15.21 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#2)
2007-06-02 Schroeder, Allison (2008) G-300H 43.32 US#42 OH#4 OH D2 State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Schroeder, Allison (2008) G-300H 43.76 OH Reg 6 D2 OUT (#1)
2015-05-22 Knott, Melissa (2017) G-300H 47.70 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#2)
2010-05-29 Cassidy, Kate (2010) G-300H 47.76 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#7)
2010-05-29 Imm, Katie (2010) G-PV 10'0" OH#54 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#7)
2015-05-02 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'11" OH#65 Liberty-Benton Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'8.5" Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'1.25" OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#4)
2014-05-31 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'1.25" OH#96 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2015-06-06 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'1" OH D2 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-30 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'7.5" OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2015-04-10 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'4" Bath Ehresman Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'1" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#4)
2014-05-23 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 35'7.5" OH D2 Defiance District (#3)
2014-05-23 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-SP 35'7.5" pre OH D2 Defiance District (#3)
2015-04-10 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 127'11" OH#32 Bath Ehresman Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 127'8" Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 126'9" Liberty-Benton Invitational (#3)
2014-06-07 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 125'6" OH#51 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 125'0" OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 124'7" OH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2014-04-19 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 124'3" Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 124'3" pre Gold Medal Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 124'2" OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-23 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 123'5" pre OH D2 Defiance District (#1)
2015-05-22 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 121'6" pre OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2015-05-22 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 121'6" OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2014-05-31 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 121'2" OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2012-05-18 Bellman, Anna (2015) G-DT 120'9" OH#74 OH D2 Fostoria District (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 OH#62 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.70 OH#32 OH D2 State Champs (#8)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.72 OH#26 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.87 OH#27 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.89 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.11 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.38 pre OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.60 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.81 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.11 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.15 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.25 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.65 OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance (#1)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.98 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.07 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.72 OH D2 Fostoria District (#2)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.94 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#6)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.99 OH#29 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.70 OH#39 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.74 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Bellman, Anna University of Toledo, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State