Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pickerington Central, OH
City: PICKERINGTON
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 15:36.00 OH#28 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 15:40.72 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#4)
2015-11-07 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 15:50.50 OH D1 State Meet (#22)
2015-10-24 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.75 OH#87 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#9)
2015-09-12 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 15:58.04 Mark McGowan Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.81 Central Ohio Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:01.83 Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division (#2)
2015-09-05 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:06.57 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#4)
2015-09-19 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.50 Central Ohio Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:13.12 Pickerington Central Tiger Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Bauers, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.42 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#11)
2015-09-05 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.12 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#6)
2015-08-15 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#8)
2015-08-15 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.20 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#9)
2015-10-10 Bauers, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#18)
2015-11-07 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 OH D1 State Meet (#68)
2015-09-12 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.65 Mark McGowan Invitational (#10)
2015-10-17 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.79 Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division (#5)
2015-10-10 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#20)
2015-10-10 Chapman, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 OH#80 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Chapman, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.18 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#5)
2015-10-17 Chapman, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.80 Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division (#1)
2015-10-24 Marvin, Lauren (2019) G-5k_XC 19:20.99 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#6)
2015-11-07 Chapman, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.80 OH D1 State Meet (#57)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Fee, Jonathan (2015) B-800 1:55.68 OH#27 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Fee, Jonathan (2015) B-800 1:59.02 OH D1 Region 3 (#12)
2015-04-24 Fee, Jonathan (2015) B-800 1:59.12 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Bauers, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:20.48 OH#27 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Bauers, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:23.31 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-23 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-3200 9:37.72 OH#57 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Schooler, Crockett (2018) B-300H 40.25 OH#84 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Schooler, Crockett (2018) B-300H 40.49 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-08-08 Schooler, Crockett (2018) B-400H 56.56 OH#3 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-06-06 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 63'7.25" US#10 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 60'11.75" OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-04-24 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 58'2.75" Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 58'2.5" OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-22 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 51'9.5" Gahanna Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.34 OH#57 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.08 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.63 OH#25 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.80 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.85 OH#47 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Robinson, Morgan (2015) G-HJ 5'3" OH#55 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-21 Travis, Theesha (2015) G-SP 36'5" OH#99 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#4)
2015-05-29 Travis, Tyesha (2015) G-SP 36'4.25" OH D1 Region 3 (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 55'6.5" US#77 OH#12 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 54'4.25" OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.55 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.12 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.88 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.96 US#71 OH#4 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.53 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.53 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.32 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2015-03-07 Douglas, Shae (2018) G-60 7.82 OH#12 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-02-28 Douglas, Shae (2018) G-60 7.92 pre OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-02-14 Douglas, Shae (2018) G-60 8.00 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2015-03-07 Douglas, Shae (2018) G-200 25.86 OH#6 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Douglas, Shae (2018) G-200 26.50 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Douglas, Shae (2018) G-200 26.75 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-28 Barnett, Edwina (2015) G-60H 8.99 US#84 OH#6 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Barnett, Edwina (2015) G-60H 9.10 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-22 Barnett, Edwina (2015) G-60H 9.30 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-01-24 Barnett, Edwina (2015) G-60H 9.31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Barnett, Edwina (2015) G-60H 9.31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#3)
2015-01-24 Barnett, Edwina (2015) G-60H 9.37 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Barnett, Edwina (2015) G-60H 9.37 pre OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 Barnett, Edwina (2015) G-60H 9.43 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.65 OH#19 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.49 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#7)
2014-09-13 Jaynes, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.01 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 Phillips, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.99 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#13)
2014-09-13 Phillips, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.18 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Fee, Jonathan (2015) B-800 1:56.99 OH#52 OH D1 Central District 1 (#6)
2014-06-07 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'8" OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-14 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'8" Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-05-30 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-25 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Wildcar Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#3)
2014-06-29 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" AAU Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-24 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-06-07 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-29 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Martin, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'0" OH#45 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-30 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 57'1.75" OH#15 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-25 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 56'0" Wildcar Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 53'9" OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-17 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 53'8" OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#2)
2014-05-24 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 52'7.75" OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 OH#61 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.25 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 Wildcar Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.45 OH#36 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.96 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.08 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-06-07 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 11.94 pre w(2.4)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.04 pre w(2.7)OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.10 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.15 OH#7 w(1.4)OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.17 w(-0.5)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-07-27 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.19 pre w(0.5)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#18)
2014-05-30 Short, Cortisha (2014) G-100 12.23 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-17 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.30 NWIOCC Championships - Ohio Div (#1)
2014-06-07 Short, Cortisha (2014) G-100 12.32 pre w(2.4)OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-24 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.36 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 Short, Cortisha (2014) G-100 12.38 OH#26 w(1.4)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-17 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.40 pre NWIOCC Championships - Ohio Div (#1)
2014-07-13 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.40 pre NWIUSATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-07-13 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-100 12.44 NWIUSATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-05-17 Short, Cortisha (2014) G-100 12.48 pre NWIOCC Championships - Ohio Div (#2)
2014-04-26 Short, Cortisha (2014) G-100 12.49 NWIEastern Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Short, Cortisha (2014) G-100 12.50 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2014-05-30 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-200 24.84 OH#6 w(0)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-07-27 Skinner, Irene (2014) G-200 24.88 pre w(2.1)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#28)
2014-05-24 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-200 24.90 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-06-14 Conley, Shalon (2014) G-200 24.90 w(1.6)Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-07-27 Williams, Tyler (2014) G-200 24.95 pre w(2.2)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#31)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Milton, Marcus (2012) B-100 10.91 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-05-25 Milton, Marcus (2012) B-100 10.95 OH#15 pre w(-0.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-06-02 Milton, Marcus (2012) B-100 10.97 w(-0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 49.21 OH#37 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2012-05-19 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 49.27 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 49.37 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2013-05-31 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 49.58 OH#35 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-03-16 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 49.71 US#72 OH#7 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2012-04-07 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 49.81 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 50.00 Westerville South Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 50.00 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-09 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 50.78 OH#63 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 50.89 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-02-16 Trent, Gemel (2013) B-400 50.99 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#2)
2015-05-23 Fee, Jonathan (2015) B-800 1:55.68 OH#27 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Fee, Jonathan (2015) B-800 1:56.99 OH#52 OH D1 Central District 1 (#6)
2009-05-23 Taranto, Joe (2009) B-800 1:58.45 OH#83 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Fee, Jonathan (2015) B-800 1:59.02 OH D1 Region 3 (#12)
2015-04-24 Fee, Jonathan (2015) B-800 1:59.12 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Bauers, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:20.48 OH#27 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Bauers, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:23.31 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-09 Gase, Michael B-1600 4:31.26 OH#42 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Scrape, Matt (2018) B-3200 9:37.72 OH#57 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2011-04-09 Prater, Mason B-3200 10:19.61 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2013-02-16 Kosnich, Nathan B-60H 8.48 OH#31 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#4)
2009-05-23 Betts, Evan (2009) B-110H 14.85 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 Betts, Evan (2009) B-300H 40.07 OH#89 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#6)
2009-05-23 Betts, Evan (2009) B-300H 40.08 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#3)
2009-05-29 Betts, Evan (2009) B-300H 40.13 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 Betts, Evan (2009) B-300H 40.20 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Schooler, Crockett (2018) B-300H 40.25 OH#84 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Schooler, Crockett (2018) B-300H 40.49 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 Kosnich, Nathaniel (2013) B-300H 40.83 OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2009-04-18 Betts, Evan (2009) B-300H 41.18 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 Kosnich, Nathaniel (2013) B-300H 41.84 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2015-08-08 Schooler, Crockett (2018) B-400H 56.56 OH#3 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2007-05-25 Serrano, David (2007) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 OH#5 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#1)
2006-06-02 Serrano, David (2007) B-HJ 6'8" US#82 OH#3 OH State D1 (#1)
2014-06-07 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'8" OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-14 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'8" Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2007-06-01 Serrano, David (2007) B-HJ 6'8" OH D1 State OUT (#4)
2014-05-30 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-25 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Wildcar Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#3)
2014-03-01 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH#13 OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)
2014-06-29 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" AAU Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-15 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2014-05-24 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-02-15 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2014-05-24 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2013-05-31 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH#43 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-09 Stevens, Josh (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH#42 Jesse Owens Classic (#7)
2014-02-01 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH#17 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#7)
2014-03-08 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-06-07 Smith, Kameron (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-03-08 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2011-04-09 Scarberry, Nick B-HJ 6'2" OH#76 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OH Central District D1 Championships (#4)
2009-05-09 Stevens, Josh (2009) B-LJ 22'4" NWIJesse Owens Classic (#3)
2014-06-29 Cummings, Jordan (2014) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-11 Richardson, Morgan (2014) B-TJ 41'3" OH#21 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#5)
2002-06-08 Kuhner, Jake (2003) B-PV 15'3" US#68 OH#3 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2003-05-03 Kuhner, Jake (2003) B-PV 15'0" US#69 OH#4 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2003-06-07 Kuhner, Jake (2003) B-PV 15'0" Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2011-03-12 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'6" OH#7 OH Central District Division 1 (#2)
2011-05-21 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'6" OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#2)
2011-05-27 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'6" OH#14 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-04-02 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'0" Wildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'0" Stingel Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'0" OH#39 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-02-05 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'0" Ohio State Open #2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Martin, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'0" OH#45 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2010-05-26 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'0" OH#29 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#8)
2011-06-04 Hammond, Grant (2011) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-03-01 Martin, Nathan (2014) B-PV 13'9" OH#33 OH Central District D1 Championships (#4)
2003-05-29 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 64'10.5" US#4 OH#1 Region (#1)
2003-05-03 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 64'5.5" Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2003-06-14 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 64'1" AOC Outdoor Nat (#3)
2003-06-07 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 64'0" Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2003-04-05 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 63'11" Davidson Inv (#1)
2015-06-06 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 63'7.25" US#10 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2002-05-18 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 62'10.5" US#14 OH#2 Capital Conf (#1)
2003-03-01 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 62'0.5" US#5 OH#1 Ohio Elite (#1)
2002-06-08 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 61'9.75" State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2015-05-23 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 60'11.75" OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2003-01-25 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 60'8.5" Findlay Inv (#1)
2002-03-02 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 59'5" US#13 OH#1 MR Ohio Elite (#1)
2002-06-15 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 59'2.75" AOC Outdoor Nat (#12)
2015-04-24 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 58'2.75" Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 58'2.5" OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2001-06-02 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 57'7.5" US#98 OH#3 State Div 1 (#3)
2014-05-30 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 57'1.75" OH#15 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2003-03-16 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-SP 56'6.5" Nike Indoor Champ. (#9)
2014-04-25 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 56'0" Wildcar Invitational (#1)
2012-07-08 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 55'10.25" OH#26 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#1)
2015-01-17 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 55'6.5" US#77 OH#12 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-05-25 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 55'0.25" OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-07 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 54'4.25" OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2012-02-18 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 54'3.5" OH#9 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#2)
2012-05-19 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 54'3.5" OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-03-17 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 54'2.25" OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-04-21 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 54'2" Westerville South Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 53'10" OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 53'9" OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-06-04 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 53'8.75" OH#38 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-17 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 53'8" OCC Championships - Ohio Div (#2)
2012-04-07 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 53'0" Stingel Invitational (#3)
2012-02-11 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 52'9.25" OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2014-05-24 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 52'7.75" OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2012-02-04 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 52'7" Ohio State HS Open #2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Nichols, Alex (2013) B-SP 52'5" OH#58 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-27 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 52'2" OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2015-04-22 Glasco, Clayton (2015) B-SP 51'9.5" Gahanna Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 Nichols, Alex (2013) B-SP 51'1.25" OH D1 State Champs (#13)
2013-04-26 Nichols, Alex (2013) B-SP 51'0.25" Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 50'11" Westerville South Invitational (#1)
2012-04-18 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 50'11" Gahanna Relays (#1)
2011-04-16 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 50'6.75" Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)
2011-04-09 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 50'5.75" Stingel Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 50'2.25" Wildcat Premier Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Bowers, Davion (2012) B-SP 49'5" Wildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2011-04-09 Stephens, David B-SP 47'11.25" Stingel Invitational (#4)
2003-05-29 Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) B-DT 181'4" US#42 OH#2 Region (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State