Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Poland Seminary, OH
City: POLAND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Sebest, Maggie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:06.90 OH D2 Northeast District - Cortland (#2)
2015-11-07 Sebest, Maggie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.20 OH D2 State Meet (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-110H 14.71 w(2.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-06-06 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 38.95 OH#26 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.04 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-23 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.23 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#1)
2015-06-06 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.24 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.60 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2015-04-18 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.78 Mahoning County Track Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.56 pre Poland Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.78 pre OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#2)
2015-04-25 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.83 Poland Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.95 FE Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 OH#38 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 OH#61 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.86 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 pre OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#1)
2015-05-30 Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) G-SP 38'0" OH#61 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2015-05-23 Kreatsoulas, Nicol (2015) G-SP 37'0" OH#85 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#4)
2015-04-18 Kreatsoulas, Nicol (2015) G-SP 35'9.75" Mahoning County Track Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Kreatsoulas, Julia (2016) G-SP 35'5" OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#5)
2015-05-30 Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) G-DT 139'1" OH#12 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-06-06 Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) G-DT 137'8" OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) G-DT 133'2" Poland Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Kreatsoulas, Nicol (2015) G-DT 130'3" OH#26 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#3)
2015-04-11 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette (2015) G-DT 125'5" OH#43 East Palestine Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Kreatsoulas, Julia (2016) G-DT 120'4" OH#75 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#5)
2015-04-18 Kreatsoulas, Nicol (2015) G-DT 120'2" Mahoning County Track Meet (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.47 OH#93 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-13 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.70 All American Varsity Conf Championships - White Tier (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.19 OH D2 Salem District (#5)
2014-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 All American Varsity Conf Championships - White Tier (#2)
2014-05-24 Kreatsoulas, Julia (2016) G-SP 35'11.25" OH D2 Salem District (#5)
2014-05-31 Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) G-DT 133'5" OH#23 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette (2015) G-DT 127'10" OH#33 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-13 Kreatsoulas, Nicol (2015) G-DT 126'11" OH#41 All American Varsity Conf Championships - White Tier (#1)
2014-05-24 Kreatsoulas, Nicol (2015) G-DT 121'0" OH D2 Salem District (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-14 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.51 AAC-American Conference (#1)
2013-06-01 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.55 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2013-05-04 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.86 33rd Optimist Meet (#5)
2013-04-27 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.96 Poland Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.99 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-05-04 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.04 pre 33rd Optimist Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.06 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2013-05-14 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.08 AAC-American Conference (#3)
2013-06-01 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 41.11 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2013-04-27 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.25 Poland Invitational (#5)
2013-05-04 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 41.44 pre 33rd Optimist Meet (#6)
2013-04-27 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 41.55 pre Poland Invitational (#5)
2013-04-20 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 41.65 Mahoning County Championship (#3)
2013-05-25 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.66 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-04-27 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.76 pre Poland Invitational (#7)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.89 OH#54 OH D2 State Champs (#9)
2013-04-27 Klim, McKinsie (2013) G-3200 11:23.26 OH#54 Poland Invitational (#3)
2013-06-08 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 14.68 OH#5 w(0.2)OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-04 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 14.85 w(0.8)33rd Optimist Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 14.94 pre w(2.4)OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 15.09 w(3.4)OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2013-04-27 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 15.17 w(-1.6)Poland Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-60H 9.11 OH#5 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)
2013-03-02 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-60H 9.26 pre Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)
2013-01-13 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-60H 9.43 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-22 Klim, McKinsie (2013) G-5k_XC 18:44.94 OH#66 D II Malone Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Klim, McKinsie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:03.07 OH D2 Northeast District - Warren (#1)
2012-11-03 Rogenski, Libby (2013) G-5k_XC 19:03.68 OH D2 State Meet (#18)
2012-11-03 Klim, McKinsie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.16 OH D2 State Meet (#21)
2012-09-22 Rogenski, Libby (2013) G-5k_XC 19:15.10 D II Malone Invitational (#2)
2012-10-20 Rogenski, Libby (2013) G-5k_XC 19:15.71 OH D2 Northeast District - Warren (#2)
2012-08-18 Klim, McKinsie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:18.10 OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational (#4)
2012-09-15 Klim, McKinsie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.01 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Anderson, Chris (2012) B-400 49.99 OH#75 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2012-05-19 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.73 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-05-19 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.90 pre OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Lakeview Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 OH#84 OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 pre OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.64 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Poland Invitational (#5)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 All American Conference-American Division - (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.68 OH#17 OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.46 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 15.04 OH#28 w(-0.4)OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 15.09 w(0.7)OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2012-06-02 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 15.20 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-300H 47.51 pre OH D2 Salem District (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Klim, McKinsie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.08 OH D2 State Meet (#25)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Krumpak, Kevin (2012) B-800 1:59.89 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#9)
2011-04-02 Krumpak, Kevin (2012) B-800 2:04.94 William E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Lawman, Jerry (2012) B-300H 41.96 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#11)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 47.80 US#59 OH#6 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.50 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.63 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.82 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 49.35 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-04-24 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 49.65 Poland Invitational Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Wollet, Luke (2010) B-400 49.78 OH#46 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#4)
2010-05-27 Wollet, Luke (2010) B-400 49.92 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-06-05 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:55.74 OH#22 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-27 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:55.83 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.48 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Patton, Dom (10) B-300H 41.14 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Patton, Dom (10) B-300H 41.35 OH D2 Districts (#3)
2010-05-27 Patton, Dom (10) B-300H 41.46 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#6)
2010-05-27 Patton, Dom (10) B-300H 41.68 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#8)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.24 OH#13 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.37 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.40 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.80 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 Optimist Invitational (#4)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.42 OH#12 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.38 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.14 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 47.80 US#59 OH#6 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.17 OH#10 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.30 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2010-05-27 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.50 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.63 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.82 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2009-06-06 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 48.94 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-23 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 49.13 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2009-04-25 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 49.34 Poland Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 49.35 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-04-24 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 49.65 Poland Invitational Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Wollet, Luke (2010) B-400 49.78 OH#46 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#4)
2009-05-30 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 49.82 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-04-18 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 49.82 Mahoning County (#1)
2010-05-27 Wollet, Luke (2010) B-400 49.92 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2012-05-26 Anderson, Chris (2012) B-400 49.99 OH#75 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2009-04-04 Balzano, Robert (2010) B-400 50.00 pre William E. Ward Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:55.74 OH#22 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-27 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:55.83 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2009-05-30 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:56.86 OH#46 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
2009-06-06 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.36 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#6)
2010-05-22 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.48 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-05-23 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:58.80 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2009-05-23 Kurjan, Mike (2009) B-800 1:59.78 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2011-05-28 Krumpak, Kevin (2012) B-800 1:59.89 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#9)
2010-03-20 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 1:59.98 OH#17 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#6)
2010-03-07 Murphy, Sean (2010) B-800 2:01.54 Kent State #3 (#7)
2011-04-02 Krumpak, Kevin (2012) B-800 2:04.94 William E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-110H 14.71 w(2.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-06-06 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 38.95 OH#26 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.04 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-23 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.23 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#1)
2015-06-06 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.24 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.60 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2015-04-18 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 39.78 Mahoning County Track Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.47 OH#93 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2013-05-14 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.51 AAC-American Conference (#1)
2013-06-01 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.55 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-04-25 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.56 pre Poland Invitational (#2)
2014-05-13 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.70 All American Varsity Conf Championships - White Tier (#1)
2015-05-23 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.78 pre OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#2)
2015-04-25 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.83 Poland Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.86 33rd Optimist Meet (#5)
2015-04-10 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.95 FE Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.96 Poland Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 40.99 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-05-04 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.04 pre 33rd Optimist Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.06 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2013-05-14 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.08 AAC-American Conference (#3)
2013-06-01 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 41.11 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2010-05-22 Patton, Dom (10) B-300H 41.14 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2013-04-27 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.25 Poland Invitational (#5)
2010-05-22 Patton, Dom (10) B-300H 41.35 OH D2 Districts (#3)
2013-05-04 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 41.44 pre 33rd Optimist Meet (#6)
2010-05-27 Patton, Dom (10) B-300H 41.46 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#6)
2013-04-27 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 41.55 pre Poland Invitational (#5)
2013-04-20 Partika, Bryan (2015) B-300H 41.65 Mahoning County Championship (#3)
2013-05-25 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.66 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2010-05-27 Patton, Dom (10) B-300H 41.68 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#8)
2012-05-19 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.73 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2013-04-27 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.76 pre Poland Invitational (#7)
2012-05-19 King, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.90 pre OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2011-05-28 Lawman, Jerry (2012) B-300H 41.96 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#11)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 OH#38 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Lakeview Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.24 OH#13 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.37 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.40 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 OH#29 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.80 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.33 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.35 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 OH#61 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 OH#84 OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 pre OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 OH D2 Salem District (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 Optimist Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2009-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 All American Conference Red (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 Poland Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 pre OH D2 Salem District (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.64 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.86 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.19 OH D2 Salem District (#5)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 Mahoning County (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Poland Invitational (#5)
2009-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 F.E. Cope Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#11)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 pre OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#1)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 All American Conference-American Division - (#2)
2014-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 All American Varsity Conf Championships - White Tier (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.42 OH#12 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.38 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.68 OH#17 OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.14 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.24 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.25 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.46 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.88 OH#39 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.97 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.14 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.57 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.89 OH#54 OH D2 State Champs (#9)
2000-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.10 US#76 OH#2 Regional (#3)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.73 OH#48 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2013-04-27 Klim, McKinsie (2013) G-3200 11:23.26 OH#54 Poland Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-60H 9.11 OH#5 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)
2013-03-02 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-60H 9.26 pre Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)
2013-01-13 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-60H 9.43 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#4)
2013-06-08 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 14.68 OH#5 w(0.2)OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-04 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 14.85 w(0.8)33rd Optimist Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 14.94 pre w(2.4)OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2012-06-02 Spotleson, Sage (2013) G-100H 15.04 OH#28 w(-0.4)OH D2 State Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Murphy, Sean United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State