Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rocky River, OH
City: ROCKY RIVER

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 OH#95 OH D1 State Meet (#30)
2015-09-12 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.47 Tiffin XC Carnival (#15)
2015-10-10 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 Medina XC Festival (#3)
2015-09-26 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.56 Strongsville Invitational (#16)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-200 22.26 OH#46 pre w(-1)OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-29 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.28 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.36 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.47 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-06-06 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.69 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-22 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.70 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-04-24 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.75 Trinity Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.84 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 39.93 OH#65 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-22 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 39.96 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#4)
2015-04-24 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 40.27 Trinity Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 40.48 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-29 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 40.49 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-08 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 40.72 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.45 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-04-17 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.95 Lakewood Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:14.44 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:16.40 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-06-06 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:19.87 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-22 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 45.81 OH#40 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-29 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 46.00 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-29 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 46.04 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-08 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 47.37 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 47.43 Trinity Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Krebs, Jillian (2015) G-HJ 5'3" OH#55 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Williams, Brandon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Galion XC Invitational (#19)
2014-09-06 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 18:51.48 OH#73 Tiffin XC Carnival (#6)
2014-10-04 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.67 Medina XC Festival (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:42.98 OH#14 Ranger Relays (#1)
2014-05-15 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 58.52 OH#53 West Shore Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 58.77 Bell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.14 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-23 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.18 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-23 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.22 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-30 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.70 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2014-05-30 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:13.99 OH#15 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-06-07 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:15.77 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-15 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:16.48 West Shore Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:16.66 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-09 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:19.38 Bell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 47.69 Bell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.43 OH#56 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.00 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.56 OH#21 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.03 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Reynolds, Justin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.51 OH#88 OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2013-09-14 Reynolds, Justin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.20 Galion XC Festival (#20)
2013-11-02 Reynolds, Justin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.07 OH D1 State Meet (#41)
2013-10-26 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 18:51.77 OH#56 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-10-26 Bierut, Chloe (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.35 OH D1 Region 2 (#12)
2013-11-02 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.65 OH D1 State Meet (#56)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 58.20 OH#44 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 58.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-24 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 58.74 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2013-05-24 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.79 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-06-08 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:13.54 OH#11 OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2013-05-31 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:14.38 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-24 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:16.37 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-31 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 44.88 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.51 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-08 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.69 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-24 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.74 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-24 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.27 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2013-04-27 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.55 Comet Relays (#2)
2013-04-06 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 47.23 Avon Lake Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.38 OH#26 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.04 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.76 OH#32 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.68 OH D1 Steele District (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Reynolds, Justin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.10 Galion XC Festival (#7)
2012-09-08 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 18:48.33 OH#73 Tiffin Carnival (#6)
2012-10-27 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 18:51.46 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-11-03 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 18:58.32 OH D1 State Meet (#43)
2012-09-22 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 18:59.30 Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational (#4)
2012-10-13 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 18:59.60 West Shore Conference Meet (#2)
2012-11-24 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#88)
2012-10-06 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 19:18.30 Medina XC Festival (#2)
2012-09-15 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.42 McDonough Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Connelly, Madison (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.41 OH D1 Northeast District - Lorain CC (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 58.98 OH#78 Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.01 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.43 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2012-05-18 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.47 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2012-05-11 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-400 59.71 West Shore Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-07 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.80 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:13.55 OH#11 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-04-07 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:18.30 Bill Barry Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:19.02 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:19.72 Miele Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-1600 4:59.42 OH#8 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:45.84 OH#4 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:47.36 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:47.59 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:49.13 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-04-14 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:51.57 Miele Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:51.70 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:13.63 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.66 OH#41 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-05-25 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.84 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-11 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.13 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.22 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-18 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.55 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-05-04 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.63 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.71 pre West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 47.10 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.42 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.43 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.68 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.93 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.63 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.08 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.84 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.34 Comet Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.38 Miele Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.65 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.31 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:58.45 OH#11 Reynolds Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-200 22.26 OH#46 pre w(-1)OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-29 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.28 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.36 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.47 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-06-06 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.69 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-22 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.70 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-04-24 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.75 Trinity Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Nugent, Evan (2016) B-400 49.84 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2003-06-07 English, Chris (2003) B-1600 4:15.95 US#84 OH#6 Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2002-06-08 English, Chris (2003) B-1600 4:16.36 US#96 OH#6 State Meet Div 2 (#2)
2011-04-09 Stoddard, Eric (2011) B-1600 4:39.06 OH#85 Bill Barry Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Eldridge, Tom (2010) B-3200 9:37.69 OH#41 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#5)
2010-05-26 Eldridge, Tom (2010) B-3200 9:38.12 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2010-05-22 Eldridge, Tom (2010) B-3200 9:39.75 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-04-02 Stoddard, Eric (2011) B-3200 10:17.69 Avon Lake Invitational (#5)
2001-02-24 English, Chris (2003) B-55H 7.65 US#43 OH#2 Clinton-Massie (#2)
2015-05-29 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 39.93 OH#65 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-22 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 39.96 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#4)
2015-04-24 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 40.27 Trinity Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 40.48 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-29 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 40.49 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-08 Mcdonough, Tim (2017) B-300H 40.72 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Pritchard, Danny B-300H 42.80 Avon Lake Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Jones, Mike B-HJ 6'2" OH#76 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Jones, Mike B-HJ 6'0" Avon Lake Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Kolakowski, David (2009) B-PV 14'8" OH#22 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2009-05-08 Kolakowski, David (2009) B-PV 14'6" Bell Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Kolakowski, David (2009) B-PV 14'6" Comet Relays (#2)
2009-04-18 Kolakowski, David (2009) B-PV 14'0" Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Kolakowski, David (2009) B-PV 14'0" OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
2009-06-06 Kolakowski, David (2009) B-PV 14'0" OH Div 2 Statemeet (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.45 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:42.98 OH#14 Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 58.20 OH#44 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 58.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-15 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 58.52 OH#53 West Shore Conference Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 58.74 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-09 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 58.77 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 58.98 OH#78 Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.01 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.09 OH#67 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2014-05-30 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.14 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-23 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.18 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2011-05-27 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.19 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2014-05-23 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.22 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2010-05-26 Vitou, Olivia G-400 59.30 OH#78 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2010-05-26 Vitou, Olivia G-400 59.42 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2012-05-18 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.43 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2012-05-18 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.47 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2010-05-22 Vitou, Olivia G-400 59.57 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2014-05-30 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.70 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2012-05-11 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-400 59.71 West Shore Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.77 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2013-05-24 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.79 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-04-07 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 59.80 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Vitou, Olivia G-400 59.83 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2015-04-17 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-400 59.95 Lakewood Ranger Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Lesiecki, Sarah (2013) G-400 1:01.57 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:13.54 OH#11 OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2012-05-18 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:13.55 OH#11 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-30 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:13.99 OH#15 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:14.38 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:14.44 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-27 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:15.30 OH#16 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:15.42 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:15.77 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2013-05-24 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:16.37 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2015-05-22 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:16.40 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2014-05-15 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:16.48 West Shore Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:16.66 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2011-05-20 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:17.90 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2012-04-07 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:18.30 Bill Barry Invitational (#3)
2010-05-26 O'Keefe, Megan (2012) G-800 2:18.71 OH#54 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2012-05-04 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:19.02 Bell Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 O'Keefe, Megan (2012) G-800 2:19.19 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2014-05-09 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:19.38 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:19.72 Miele Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Devito, Laura (2017) G-800 2:19.87 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-05-13 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:19.90 West Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-800 2:24.41 Bill Barry Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-1600 4:59.42 OH#8 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 McDonough, Maddy (2012) G-1600 5:24.21 OH#43 Bill Barry Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-1600 5:28.12 OH#52 Bill Barry Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 McDonough, Maddy (2012) G-1600 5:28.15 Avon Lake Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:45.84 OH#4 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:47.36 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:47.59 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:49.13 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-04-14 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:51.57 Miele Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:51.70 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 10:55.70 OH#7 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-04-23 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:05.76 Comet Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:08.39 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-06 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:11.88 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:13.63 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:20.42 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-04-09 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:23.34 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:23.80 West Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2011-04-02 Bierut, Elyse (2012) G-3200 11:36.17 Avon Lake Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Eversman, Anna G-3200 11:46.80 OH#60 Bill Barry Invitational (#5)
2011-04-02 Connelly, Madi (2013) G-3200 12:14.31 OH#100 Avon Lake Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 44.88 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.51 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-18 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.66 OH#41 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-06-08 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.69 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-24 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.74 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2015-05-22 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 45.81 OH#40 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2012-05-25 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 45.84 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 46.00 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-29 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 46.04 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-11 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.13 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.22 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-24 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.27 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2012-05-18 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.55 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-04-27 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.55 Comet Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.63 Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 46.71 pre West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 47.10 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Mcdonough, Monica (2015) G-300H 47.23 Avon Lake Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 Kane, Megan (2011) G-300H 47.33 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 47.37 Rocky River Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Brandt, Anna (2017) G-300H 47.43 Trinity Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State