Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Salem, OH
City: SALEM

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Bailey, Ethan (2017) B-300H 40.26 OH#85 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#4)
2015-06-06 Swindell, Marissa (2015) G-400 59.57 OH#98 pre OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Swindell, Marissa (2015) G-400 59.58 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-06-06 Swindell, Marissa (2015) G-400 59.70 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Swindell, Marissa (2015) G-400 59.89 Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 136'9" OH#19 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 134'9" OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#1)
2015-06-21 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 131'7" NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2015-05-30 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 131'3" OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-04-18 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 127'4" East Palestine Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 125'11" FE Cope Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 124'10" Poland Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 OH#94 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 OH#50 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.98 Northeastern Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.07 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.31 OH#34 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.19 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.11 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.56 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Swindell, Marissa (2015) G-400 59.40 OH#82 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2014-05-31 Swindell, Marissa (2015) G-400 59.43 OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2014-05-16 Swindell, Marissa (2015) G-400 59.92 Northeastern Buckeye Conf Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Lehwald, Megan (2014) G-LJ 17'4" NWIOH D2 Salem District (#1)
2014-05-16 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 134'9" OH#21 Northeastern Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 131'11" OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2014-05-31 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 129'3" OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-03 Wright, Alyssa (2015) G-DT 128'7" Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#93 OH#4 OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-15 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'7" Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2013-06-01 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'6" OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-04-27 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Poland Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-SP 55'1.5" OH#29 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-06-08 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-SP 54'2.5" OH D2 State Champs (#6)
2013-06-01 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-SP 52'10.5" OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-06-08 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 203'2" US#3 OH#1 OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-15 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 198'3" Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-05-04 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 198'1" 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 196'3" OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-06-01 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 190'4" OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-04-12 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 182'0" FE Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 177'8" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.91 East Palestine Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 pre OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2013-06-01 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 41'5.5" OH#21 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2013-05-25 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 40'2.5" OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-04-06 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 40'0.5" FE Cope Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 39'10.5" OH D2 State Champs (#8)
2013-04-20 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 39'3" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 38'10.5" Poland Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 35'1" NEO DIII Lew Speece Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 136'8" OH#17 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-06-01 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 134'5" OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2013-04-27 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 132'3" Poland Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 129'0" FE Cope Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 125'6" NEO DIII Lew Speece Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 125'6" Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 124'11" OH D2 State Champs (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-26 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'7" US#52 OH#8 Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#1)
2013-02-03 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Mt. Union HS Qualifier #2 (#2)
2013-02-16 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2013-01-13 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'2" Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2013-03-16 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'2" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#5)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.85 OH#47 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#13)
2013-03-02 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 40'3" US#93 OH#11 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)
2013-03-16 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 38'6" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#6)
2013-02-03 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 38'3.25" Youngstown State Meet #3 (#3)
2013-01-13 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 37'1.5" Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 40.43 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-26 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 40.85 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2012-05-19 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 41.06 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-11 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 41.28 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 190'7" US#26 OH#6 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 188'6" OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-11 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 183'6" Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 181'8" OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-05 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 175'1" Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-04-05 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 175'0" F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 166'9" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 163'11" Poland Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.19 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 Poland Invitational (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.41 OH#30 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.72 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.21 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2012-05-11 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 40'5" OH#28 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 40'3" OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2012-06-02 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 39'7" OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2012-04-14 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 38'9.25" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 38'8" OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-04-07 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 37'1" East Palestine Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 35'4" Optimist Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 125'0" OH#51 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2012-05-19 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 122'7" OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2012-05-05 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-DT 121'8" Optimist Meet (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.73 OH#26 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#6)
2012-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.91 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#3)
2012-03-09 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 35'11" SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2012-03-04 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 35'11" OH#38 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2012-01-29 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 33'6" Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#6)
2012-01-15 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-SP 33'4" Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#5)
2012-01-29 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-WT 32'0.5" OH#48 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#5)
2012-01-15 Trybend, Ciera (2013) G-WT 31'3" Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 Stone, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:39.92 OH#97 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-05 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 59'2.5" US#81 OH#11 Columbiana County Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 59'2.5" Coulumbiana County Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 58'4" 31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 58'2.25" OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-04-20 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 56'6" Trinity Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 56'1" OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2011-04-08 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 56'0.25" F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 56'0.25" pre F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 55'6.5" William E. Ward Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 55'0.5" OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-04-30 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 53'7.75" Poland Seminary Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 163'0" OH#35 31st Optimist Meet (#3)
2011-05-05 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 160'5" Coulumbiana County Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Eisel, Ben (2010) B-60 7.12 OH#22 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#2)
2010-03-20 Eisel, Ben (2010) B-60 7.16 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#6)
2010-03-07 Eisel, Ben (2010) B-60 7.30 Kent State #3 (#14)
2010-03-07 Eisel, Ben (2010) B-60 7.30 pre Kent State #3 (#15)
2010-05-22 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-100 10.89 OH#13 pre w(1.8)OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-100 10.89 pre NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2010-04-09 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-100 10.93 NWIF.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-100 10.94 w(-0.1)OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-100 10.99 pre w(-1.3)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2009-04-04 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIWilliam E. Ward Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Eisel, Ben (2010) B-200 22.13 OH#21 pre w(0)OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-200 22.18 OH#24 pre w(0.6)OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-27 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-200 22.21 w(0)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-200 22.26 w(-0.4)OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Eisel, Ben (2010) B-200 22.26 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Eisel, Ben (2010) B-200 22.28 w(-0.4)OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-27 Matak, Dustin (2010) B-200 22.32 pre w(-1.6)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-27 Eisel, Ben (2010) B-200 22.33 w(0)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2007-05-26 Gorby, Patrick (2007) B-800 1:52.48 US#38 OH#4 OH Reg 5 D2 OUT (#1)
2007-06-02 Gorby, Patrick (2007) B-800 1:52.76 OH D2 State OUT (#1)
2011-04-08 Stone, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:39.92 OH#97 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2006-04-27 Scullion, Aiman (2006) B-Mile 4:15.13 US#28 OH#2 Penn Relays (#4)
2006-03-05 Scullion, Aiman (2006) B-Mile 4:21.06 US#51 OH#1 Kent State - boys (#1)
2015-05-23 Bailey, Ethan (2017) B-300H 40.26 OH#85 OH D2 Northeast District - Salem (#4)
2012-05-19 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 40.43 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-26 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 40.85 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2012-05-19 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 41.06 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-11 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 41.28 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Lodge, Scott (10) B-300H 41.99 OH D2 Districts (#4)
2009-04-04 Metts, Tyler (2009) B-300H 42.00 pre William E. Ward Invitational (#11)
2013-06-08 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#93 OH#4 OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-01-26 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'7" US#52 OH#8 Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#1)
2013-06-15 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'7" Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2013-06-01 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'6" OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-04-27 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Poland Invitational (#2)
2013-02-03 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Mt. Union HS Qualifier #2 (#2)
2013-02-16 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2013-01-13 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'2" Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2013-03-16 Wukotich, Zach (2013) B-HJ 6'2" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#5)
2011-05-05 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 59'2.5" US#81 OH#11 Columbiana County Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 59'2.5" Coulumbiana County Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 58'4" 31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 58'2.25" OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-04-20 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 56'6" Trinity Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 56'1" OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2011-04-08 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 56'0.25" F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 56'0.25" pre F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 55'6.5" William E. Ward Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-SP 55'1.5" OH#29 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2011-06-04 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 55'0.5" OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-SP 54'2.5" OH D2 State Champs (#6)
2011-04-30 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 53'7.75" Poland Seminary Invitational (#2)
2011-03-06 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 53'6" OH#18 Kent State #3 (#1)
2013-06-01 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-SP 52'10.5" OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2011-01-15 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 50'0" Jerome Fields Open (#5)
2011-01-23 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 49'5" Kent State #1 (#4)
2011-03-19 King, Mike (2011) B-SP 49'4" OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#10)
2013-06-08 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 203'2" US#3 OH#1 OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-15 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 198'3" Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-05-04 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 198'1" 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 196'3" OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-06-02 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 190'7" US#26 OH#6 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-01 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 190'4" OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-19 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 188'6" OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2012-05-11 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 183'6" Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-12 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 182'0" FE Cope Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 181'8" OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-04-20 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 177'8" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 175'1" Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-04-05 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 175'0" F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 166'9" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 163'11" Poland Invitational (#2)
2010-04-09 King, Mike (2011) B-DT 163'1" OH#20 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 163'0" OH#35 31st Optimist Meet (#3)
2011-05-05 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 160'5" Coulumbiana County Meet (#1)
2011-05-05 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 160'5" Columbiana County Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 150'8" William E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 148'11" F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-04-08 Shivers, Anthony (2013) B-DT 142'2" pre F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 OH#13 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2009-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 OH#37 Columbiana County (#1)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 All American Conference White (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 East Palestine Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 OH#94 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Northeastern Buckeye Conference Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.88 US#81 OH#7 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.23 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.34 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.37 OH#14 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.70 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.85 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.86 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.91 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.13 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.30 OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.56 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.69 All American Conference White (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 OH#50 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2009-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.71 Columbiana County (#1)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.22 East Palestine Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 pre OH D2 Salem District (#1)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.91 East Palestine Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.98 Northeastern Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 pre OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.07 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.19 F.E. Cope Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 OH D2 Salem District (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Shivers, Anthony University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State