Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shawnee, OH
City: LIMA
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.41 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.21 OH#93 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.32 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2014-05-23 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.83 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Sevitz, Brandon (2013) B-800 1:58.59 OH#86 OH D2 Fostoria District (#3)
2013-06-01 Sevitz, Brandon (2013) B-800 1:59.54 OH D2 Region 6 (#11)
2013-05-31 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.20 OH#9 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.78 pre OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2013-06-08 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.94 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-24 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 57.47 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-08-03 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.48 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#24)
2013-05-24 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.48 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-08-03 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-800 2:16.75 OH#34 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#5)
2013-05-24 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.36 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-31 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.36 OH#92 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-31 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.40 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-05-24 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.70 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.32 OH#44 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-200 26.64 OH#36 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#4)
2013-01-26 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-200 26.90 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-01-26 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.61 OH#11 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIWest Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-110H 14.96 NWIBath Ehresman Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.00 NWIWest Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.51 OH#12 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.86 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 57.49 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 57.77 West Buckeye League Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 57.94 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.28 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-18 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.40 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-11 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.17 pre West Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.77 West Buckeye League Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.13 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.75 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.38 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-55 6.83 OH#36 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#10)
2012-03-03 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-55H 7.96 OH#12 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#3)
2012-03-03 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-55H 7.97 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.97 NWIBath Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Bechtel, Ryan (2011) B-PV 13'0" OH#49 Bath Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Benton, Alonda (2012) G-100 12.50 OH#44 w(1.6)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.20 OH#40 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.46 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-13 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.80 Western Buckeye League Championship (#3)
2011-05-13 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.29 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.35 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.44 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.97 OH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-04-09 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 1:01.45 Bath Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 43.82 OH#12 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 44.22 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 44.76 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-13 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 45.54 Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 45.65 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 45.88 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-20 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.01 pre OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-13 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.23 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#2)
2011-04-15 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.50 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.83 Bath Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 OH#48 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.14 OH#34 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.30 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.75 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.37 Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.50 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.92 OH#36 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.26 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.13 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.97 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.57 Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.86 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.56 OH#50 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:07.31 Bath Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 Diltz, Garrett (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.46 OH Regional D2 (#11)
2010-10-23 Pohl, Adrienne (2013) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 OH District D2 (#2)
2010-10-30 Pohl, Adrienne (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.48 OH Regional D2 (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Risser, Dillon (2010) B-PV 14'8" OH#19 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Risser, Dillon (2010) B-PV 14'2" OH D2 Region - Lexington (#4)
2010-05-29 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 45.03 OH#30 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)
2010-05-29 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 46.52 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2010-06-05 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 12'0" US#77 OH#5 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 11'4" OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 OH#50 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 Risser, Andrew (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH#9 Richey Early Bird (#1)
2010-01-23 Glenn, Andrea (2010) G-LJ 16'8.5" OH#15 Findlay HS Invitational (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Irons, Isaiah (2010) B-800 1:59.09 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#4)
2009-06-06 Risser, Andrew (2010) B-PV 15'0" OH#11 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-04-17 Risser, Dillon (2010) B-PV 14'6" OH#26 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Risser, Andrew (2010) B-PV 14'4" OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#1)
2009-05-29 Risser, Andrew (2010) B-PV 14'4" OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-02 Risser, Dillon (2010) B-PV 14'0" Eastwood Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 Glenn, Andrea (2010) G-800 2:19.31 OH#68 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-22 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.19 OH#96 pre OH D2 Shawnee District (#3)
2009-05-22 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.36 OH D2 Shawnee District (#5)
2009-05-30 Glenn, Andrea (2010) G-LJ 17'6.25" OH#14 w(0.7)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2009-05-02 Glenn, Andrea (2010) G-LJ 17'3" NWIEastwood Relays (#1)
2009-06-06 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 11'3" OH#15 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 10'8" OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-04-17 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 10'6" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 10'6" OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2009-04-11 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 10'0" Bath Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 OH#31 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.72 OH#71 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#5)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.01 OH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 pre OH D2 Shawnee District (#3)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.97 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#4)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.36 OH#6 Eastwood Relays (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.02 OH#18 Regional (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-55 6.83 OH#36 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#10)
2013-05-24 Sevitz, Brandon (2013) B-800 1:58.59 OH#86 OH D2 Fostoria District (#3)
2009-05-23 Irons, Isaiah (2010) B-800 1:59.09 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#4)
2013-06-01 Sevitz, Brandon (2013) B-800 1:59.54 OH D2 Region 6 (#11)
2012-03-03 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-55H 7.96 OH#12 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#3)
2012-03-03 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-55H 7.97 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2012-05-11 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIWest Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-110H 14.96 NWIBath Ehresman Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.00 NWIWest Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Frieson, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.97 NWIBath Invitational (#3)
2009-06-06 Risser, Andrew (2010) B-PV 15'0" OH#11 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2010-06-05 Risser, Dillon (2010) B-PV 14'8" OH#19 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2009-04-17 Risser, Dillon (2010) B-PV 14'6" OH#26 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Risser, Andrew (2010) B-PV 14'4" OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#1)
2009-05-29 Risser, Andrew (2010) B-PV 14'4" OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-29 Risser, Dillon (2010) B-PV 14'2" OH D2 Region - Lexington (#4)
2010-01-16 Risser, Andrew (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH#9 Richey Early Bird (#1)
2009-05-02 Risser, Dillon (2010) B-PV 14'0" Eastwood Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Bechtel, Ryan (2011) B-PV 13'0" OH#49 Bath Invitational (#1)
2002-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.02 OH#18 Regional (#3)
2011-05-28 Benton, Alonda (2012) G-100 12.50 OH#44 w(1.6)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2013-02-16 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-200 26.64 OH#36 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#4)
2013-01-26 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-200 26.90 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.20 OH#9 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.51 OH#12 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-31 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.78 pre OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.86 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-08 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 56.94 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-24 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 57.47 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 57.49 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 57.77 West Buckeye League Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 57.94 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2011-06-04 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.20 OH#40 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.28 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-18 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.40 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2011-05-28 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.46 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2013-08-03 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.48 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#24)
2011-05-13 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 58.80 Western Buckeye League Championship (#3)
2012-05-11 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.17 pre West Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.29 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.35 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.44 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-24 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.48 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-01-26 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.61 OH#11 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 59.97 OH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-04-09 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-400 1:01.45 Bath Invitational (#1)
2013-08-03 Roberts, Asher (2014) G-800 2:16.75 OH#34 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#5)
2009-06-06 Glenn, Andrea (2010) G-800 2:19.31 OH#68 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#6)
2011-06-04 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 43.82 OH#12 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 44.22 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 44.76 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2010-05-29 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 45.03 OH#30 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)
2011-05-13 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 45.54 Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 45.65 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 45.88 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2010-05-29 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 46.52 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2011-05-20 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.01 pre OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2009-05-22 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.19 OH#96 pre OH D2 Shawnee District (#3)
2014-05-23 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.21 OH#93 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2011-05-13 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.23 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#2)
2014-05-30 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.32 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-05-24 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.36 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2009-05-22 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.36 OH D2 Shawnee District (#5)
2013-05-31 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.36 OH#92 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-31 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.40 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-22 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.41 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#5)
2011-04-15 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.50 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.70 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2012-05-11 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.77 West Buckeye League Meet (#3)
2011-04-09 Beverly, Victoria G-300H 47.83 Bath Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Hardy, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.83 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#3)
2009-05-30 Glenn, Andrea (2010) G-LJ 17'6.25" OH#14 w(0.7)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2009-05-02 Glenn, Andrea (2010) G-LJ 17'3" NWIEastwood Relays (#1)
2010-01-23 Glenn, Andrea (2010) G-LJ 16'8.5" OH#15 Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 12'0" US#77 OH#5 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 11'4" OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)
2009-06-06 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 11'3" OH#15 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 10'8" OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-04-17 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 10'6" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 10'6" OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2009-04-11 Lucas, Chlesea (2010) G-PV 10'0" Bath Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 OH#31 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 OH#48 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 OH#50 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.14 OH#34 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.30 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.72 OH#71 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#5)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.75 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.01 OH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.37 Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.50 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 pre OH D2 Shawnee District (#3)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.97 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.13 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.92 OH#36 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.26 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.13 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.32 OH#44 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.75 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.97 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.38 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.57 Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.86 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.56 OH#50 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:07.31 Bath Invitational (#1)
2010-10-30 Diltz, Garrett (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.46 OH Regional D2 (#11)
2010-10-23 Pohl, Adrienne (2013) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 OH District D2 (#2)
2010-10-30 Pohl, Adrienne (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.48 OH Regional D2 (#10)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.36 OH#6 Eastwood Relays (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State