Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shawnee, OH
City: SPRINGFIELD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Griffith, Logan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 OH#89 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-09-12 Griffith, Logan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.52 Tiffin XC Carnival (#37)
2015-11-07 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.80 OH D2 State Meet (#18)
2015-11-07 Huggins, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.30 OH D2 State Meet (#31)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Holmes, Will (2015) B-1600 4:23.50 OH#44 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.74 OH#25 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-29 Aikens, Zion (2016) G-SP 35'9.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2015-05-22 Aikens, Zion (2016) G-SP 35'3" OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.95 OH#25 Central Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2014-11-16 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#62)
2014-09-30 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.08 Clark County Championships (#1)
2014-11-01 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.48 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-09-06 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.95 Tiffin XC Carnival (#10)
2014-09-27 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.03 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#15)
2014-10-25 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.61 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2014-10-25 Penrose, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 OH D2 Region 8 (#9)
2014-11-16 Penrose, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#175)
2014-09-27 Penrose, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.92 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#24)
2014-08-23 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.11 Saturday Nights Lights VII (#2)
2014-11-01 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.97 OH#82 OH D2 State Meet (#13)
2014-11-16 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:07.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#86)
2014-10-25 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.87 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2014-10-11 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.19 Central Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2014-10-25 Huggins, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.59 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2014-11-01 Huggins, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.17 OH D2 State Meet (#23)
2014-09-30 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.81 Clark County Championships (#1)
2014-09-06 Holmes, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.04 Tiffin XC Carnival (#30)
2014-09-06 Huggins, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.85 Tiffin XC Carnival (#31)
2014-09-27 Holmes, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.76 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Holmes, Will (2015) B-1600 4:24.86 OH#71 OH D2 Graham District (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.86 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2013-10-26 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.21 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-10-26 Penrose, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.19 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.35 OH D2 State Champs (#13)
2013-06-01 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2013-05-25 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.81 OH D2 Graham Regional (#2)
2013-06-08 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-1600 4:20.95 OH#29 OH D2 State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:29.74 OH#27 OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 OH#91 OH D2 Graham Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#7)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.74 OH#12 OH D2 State Champs (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:01.65 OH#35 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#10)
2013-01-19 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:04.44 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1 (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 15:54.53 OH#66 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-09-29 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.90 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#14)
2012-11-03 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.31 OH D2 State Meet (#20)
2012-11-03 Szekacs, Austin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.44 OH D2 State Meet (#22)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:38.17 OH#55 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Beaver, Jake (2013) B-300H 41.04 OH D2 Graham District (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 OH D2 Graham District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 pre OH D2 Graham District (#3)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.46 OH#40 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Gregory, Carly (2012) G-300H 45.64 OH#40 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-06-02 Gregory, Carly (2012) G-300H 47.30 pre OH D2 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-26 Gregory, Carly (2012) G-300H 47.94 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.43 OH#60 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-10-29 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.71 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2011-09-10 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 Mason Invitational (#5)
2011-09-03 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.98 Treaty City Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.96 OH#72 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.98 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 41.53 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#15)
2010-03-31 Warnock, Brad B-SP 50'0.5" OH#90 Shawnee Quad #1 (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.02 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#14)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-04 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.53 Clark County Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#4)
2009-05-23 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.91 OH D2 West Milton District (#2)
2009-05-30 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 41.35 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#8)
2009-04-09 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 41.88 Shawnee Seitz Memorial (#2)
2009-04-17 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 41.91 Graham Invitational (#3)
2009-05-04 Warnock, Brad B-SP 50'9" OH#90 Clark County Championships (#1)
2009-05-05 Warnock, Brad B-SP 50'5" Miller Shilke Invitational (#3)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-23 Violet, Chase (2008) B-2Mile 9:38.84 US#56 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Violet, Chase (2008) B-5k_XC 15:53.53 OH State D2 XC (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.35 OH D2 State Champs (#13)
2013-06-01 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2013-05-25 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.81 OH D2 Graham Regional (#2)
2013-03-16 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:01.65 OH#35 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#10)
2013-01-19 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:04.44 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1 (#2)
2013-06-08 Greenwood, Tyler (2013) B-1600 4:20.95 OH#29 OH D2 State Champs (#6)
2015-05-30 Holmes, Will (2015) B-1600 4:23.50 OH#44 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-24 Holmes, Will (2015) B-1600 4:24.86 OH#71 OH D2 Graham District (#1)
2013-06-08 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:29.74 OH#27 OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2012-06-02 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:38.17 OH#55 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2008-02-23 Violet, Chase (2008) B-2Mile 9:38.84 US#56 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2010-05-22 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.96 OH#72 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.98 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2009-05-04 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.53 Clark County Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#4)
2009-05-23 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.91 OH D2 West Milton District (#2)
2012-05-19 Beaver, Jake (2013) B-300H 41.04 OH D2 Graham District (#2)
2009-05-30 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 41.35 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#8)
2010-05-26 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 41.53 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#15)
2009-04-09 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 41.88 Shawnee Seitz Memorial (#2)
2009-04-17 Cook, Brandon (2010) B-300H 41.91 Graham Invitational (#3)
2009-05-04 Warnock, Brad B-SP 50'9" OH#90 Clark County Championships (#1)
2009-05-05 Warnock, Brad B-SP 50'5" Miller Shilke Invitational (#3)
2010-03-31 Warnock, Brad B-SP 50'0.5" OH#90 Shawnee Quad #1 (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 OH#91 OH D2 Graham Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.02 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#14)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 OH D2 Graham District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 pre OH D2 Graham District (#3)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.74 OH#12 OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.74 OH#25 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.46 OH#40 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Gregory, Carly (2012) G-300H 45.64 OH#40 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-06-02 Gregory, Carly (2012) G-300H 47.30 pre OH D2 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-26 Gregory, Carly (2012) G-300H 47.94 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2015-05-29 Aikens, Zion (2016) G-SP 35'9.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2015-05-22 Aikens, Zion (2016) G-SP 35'3" OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)
2014-10-11 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.95 OH#25 Central Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2007-11-03 Violet, Chase (2008) B-5k_XC 15:53.53 OH State D2 XC (#6)
2012-11-03 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 15:54.53 OH#66 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-11-16 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#62)
2015-11-07 Griffith, Logan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 OH#89 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-11-05 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.43 OH#60 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-09-29 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.90 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#14)
2014-09-30 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.08 Clark County Championships (#1)
2011-10-29 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.71 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-11-01 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.48 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-09-06 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.95 Tiffin XC Carnival (#10)
2014-09-27 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.03 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#15)
2014-10-25 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.61 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2013-11-02 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.86 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2013-10-26 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.21 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-11-03 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.31 OH D2 State Meet (#20)
2013-10-26 Penrose, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.19 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-11-03 Szekacs, Austin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.44 OH D2 State Meet (#22)
2014-10-25 Penrose, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 OH D2 Region 8 (#9)
2014-11-16 Penrose, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#175)
2014-09-27 Penrose, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.92 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#24)
2015-09-12 Griffith, Logan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.52 Tiffin XC Carnival (#37)
2011-09-10 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 Mason Invitational (#5)
2011-09-03 Tymoski, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.98 Treaty City Invitational (#1)
2014-08-23 Holmes, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.11 Saturday Nights Lights VII (#2)
2014-11-01 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.97 OH#82 OH D2 State Meet (#13)
2015-11-07 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.80 OH D2 State Meet (#18)
2014-11-16 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:07.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#86)
2014-10-25 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.87 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2014-10-11 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.19 Central Buckeye Conf Championships (#1)
2014-10-25 Huggins, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.59 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2014-11-01 Huggins, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.17 OH D2 State Meet (#23)
2014-09-30 Smith, Sophie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.81 Clark County Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Huggins, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.30 OH D2 State Meet (#31)
2014-09-06 Holmes, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.04 Tiffin XC Carnival (#30)
2014-09-06 Huggins, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.85 Tiffin XC Carnival (#31)
2014-09-27 Holmes, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.76 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#14)


2011
NameSchool
Mihaly, Justin University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State