Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sheridan, OH
City: THORNVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Palumbo, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.47 Midwest Meet of Champions (#13)
2015-11-07 Palumbo, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.30 OH D2 State Meet (#12)
2015-11-07 Brown, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 OH D2 State Meet (#16)
2015-10-03 Brown, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.27 Midwest Meet of Champions (#21)
2015-10-03 Fisher, Clay (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.97 Midwest Meet of Champions (#23)
2015-11-07 Fisher, Clay (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 OH D2 State Meet (#26)
2015-09-12 Fisher, Clay (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.12 Tiffin XC Carnival (#7)
2015-09-12 Brown, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.87 Tiffin XC Carnival (#8)
2015-11-07 Davis, Mackenzie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.70 OH D2 State Meet (#19)
2015-10-03 Davis, Mackenzie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:08.60 Piketon Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Davis, Mackenzie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:25.10 Lancaster Bob Reall Invitational (#6)
2015-10-03 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.02 Midwest Meet of Champions (#22)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Snider, Justin (2015) B-800 1:59.73 OH D2 Region 7 (#6)
2015-04-10 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'5.5" OH#31 Dave Porterfield Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#1)
2015-04-18 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Circleville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 50'8" OH#86 OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#2)
2015-05-01 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 50'0" John Glenn STS 95 Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-100H 15.21 OH#26 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-23 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 39'8" OH#36 OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#1)
2015-05-30 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 39'1.25" OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2015-05-08 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 38'6.5" Circleville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 37'11.5" John Glenn STS 95 Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 36'10" Hank Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-04-10 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 36'0" Dave Porterfield Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Palumbo, Joey (2016) B-1600 4:27.90 OH#26 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Palumbo, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.78 OH D2 Southeast District - Sec 2 (#1)
2014-11-16 Palumbo, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#146)
2014-11-01 Palumbo, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.88 OH D2 State Meet (#14)
2014-10-25 Palumbo, Joey (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.61 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:23.03 OH#51 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2014-04-26 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:17.31 OH#13 Eastern Relays (#12)
2014-06-14 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:19.94 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-04-17 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:22.79 John Glennn STS-95 Classic (#1)
2014-06-07 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:33.53 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'5" OH#31 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2014-06-07 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 54'11.75" OH#29 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 54'5.75" OH D2 Nelsonville-York District (#1)
2014-05-31 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 53'1.25" OH D2 Region 7 (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.76 OH#35 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2014-05-31 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-100H 15.09 OH#28 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2014-06-07 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-100H 15.17 pre w(-1.1)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-100H 15.24 w(-2.4)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-300H 46.77 OH#76 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2014-05-31 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-300H 46.83 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:41.72 OH#21 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-15 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:44.05 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#12)
2014-03-08 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-60H 9.18 OH#15 pre OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-03-08 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-60H 9.25 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-02-22 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-60H 9.37 Rubber City HS Open (#7)
2014-03-01 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-60H 9.50 OH Central District D2/D3 Championships (#2)
2014-01-18 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#7 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2014-03-08 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'2" OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 15:45.01 OH#33 Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2013-09-07 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.52 McGowan Invitational (#1)
2013-11-16 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Mideast XC Championships (#6)
2013-10-26 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.99 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2013-11-02 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.58 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-10-19 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.23 OH D2 SE District - Rio Grande (#1)
2013-09-04 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 Falcon Invitational (#1)
2013-08-24 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 Pickerington XC Classic (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:34.08 OH#46 OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-04-12 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#24 Porterfield Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:49.04 OH#32 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#6)
2013-03-02 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:52.15 Capital University HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#5 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2013-03-16 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.94 OH#49 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-09-29 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.82 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#18)
2012-10-27 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.70 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-10-20 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.30 OH D2 Southeast District 2 (#1)
2012-09-22 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Bob Reall Invitational (#1)
2012-11-03 Mick, Andrea (2013) G-5k_XC 19:28.82 OH D2 State Meet (#36)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-SP 51'2.25" OH#82 St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH#52 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.09 OH#34 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.58 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 44'2.75" US#78 OH#5 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 42'6" OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-04-05 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 41'10.5" St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#2)
2012-04-05 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 41'5" pre St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 41'0" Rocky Brands Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 40'2.5" Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 39'0.5" OH#49 Hank Smith Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 38'1.25" OH D2 Region 7 (#6)
2012-03-31 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 37'1.5" Rocky Brands Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 36'5" St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#4)
2012-04-05 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 36'5" pre St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 Clow, Sara (2012) G-DT 128'5" OH#36 Rocky Brands Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Clow, Sara (2012) G-DT 128'3" OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-06-02 Clow, Sara (2012) G-DT 126'4" OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2012-04-05 Clow, Sara (2012) G-DT 122'6" St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#2)
2012-04-05 Clow, Sara (2012) G-DT 122'6" pre St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Hanf, Zach (2013) B-800 2:01.69 OH#33 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#6)
2012-02-19 Hanf, Zach (2013) B-800 2:02.92 Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)
2012-03-10 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 40'0" US#96 OH#10 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 39'3" OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-03 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 38'11" Capital U HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 38'8.25" OH#19 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-02-04 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 37'6" Richey HS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 37'5.5" Central Dist Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-03 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 36'9.5" Capital U HS Invitational (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.61 Cambridge Invitational (#1)
2011-11-05 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.33 OH D2 State Meet (#15)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Holcombe, Evan (2011) B-200 23.39 NWIFalcon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Holcombe, Evan (2011) B-400 52.32 OH#100 Falcon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Hanf, Zach (2013) B-800 2:00.81 Falcon Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Freville, Matthew (2013) B-300H 41.42 OH D2 Washington Court District (#3)
2011-04-09 Freville, Matthew (2013) B-HJ 6'0" OH#92 Falcon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-SP 48'4.25" Falcon Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-DT 162'0" OH#38 Circleville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-DT 162'0" pre Circleville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-DT 160'10" OH D2 Byesville Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 OH D2 Washington Court District (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#5)
2011-05-28 Kunkler, Mikaela (2012) G-300H 47.22 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#6)
2011-05-21 Kunkler, Mikaela (2012) G-300H 47.70 OH D2 Washington Court District (#1)
2011-05-28 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 40'3" OH#28 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Holcombe, Evan (2011) B-200 23.39 NWIFalcon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Holcombe, Evan (2011) B-400 52.32 OH#100 Falcon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Snider, Justin (2015) B-800 1:59.73 OH D2 Region 7 (#6)
2011-04-09 Hanf, Zach (2013) B-800 2:00.81 Falcon Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Hanf, Zach (2013) B-800 2:01.69 OH#33 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#6)
2012-02-19 Hanf, Zach (2013) B-800 2:02.92 Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)
2014-05-31 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:23.03 OH#51 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-07 Palumbo, Joey (2016) B-1600 4:27.90 OH#26 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:17.31 OH#13 Eastern Relays (#12)
2014-06-14 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:19.94 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-04-17 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:22.79 John Glennn STS-95 Classic (#1)
2014-06-07 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:33.53 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:34.08 OH#46 OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2014-03-08 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:41.72 OH#21 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-15 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:44.05 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#12)
2013-03-16 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:49.04 OH#32 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#6)
2013-03-02 Bromley, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:52.15 Capital University HS Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 39.07 OH#37 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 39.79 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#3)
2010-05-27 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 39.99 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#3)
2010-05-22 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 40.50 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-01-01 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 40.91 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#4)
2011-05-21 Freville, Matthew (2013) B-300H 41.42 OH D2 Washington Court District (#3)
2010-05-22 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 41.50 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-05-23 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 41.57 OH D2 WA Court House District (#2)
2009-06-06 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 41.61 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2009-01-01 Cade, Luke (2010) B-300H 41.78 pre OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#8)
2015-04-10 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'5.5" OH#31 Dave Porterfield Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'5" OH#31 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2015-05-23 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#1)
2015-04-18 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Snider, Justin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Circleville Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Freville, Matthew (2013) B-HJ 6'0" OH#92 Falcon Invitational (#1)
1899-12-30 Kiener, Eli (1999) B-SP 59'8.5" US#45 OH#2 Division 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 54'11.75" OH#29 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 54'5.75" OH D2 Nelsonville-York District (#1)
2014-05-31 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 53'1.25" OH D2 Region 7 (#4)
2012-04-05 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-SP 51'2.25" OH#82 St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 50'8" OH#86 OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#2)
2010-05-27 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-SP 50'6.75" OH#79 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#5)
2015-05-01 Loughman, Evan (2015) B-SP 50'0" John Glenn STS 95 Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-SP 48'4.25" Falcon Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-DT 162'0" OH#38 Circleville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-DT 162'0" pre Circleville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) B-DT 160'10" OH D2 Byesville Regional (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH#52 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.09 OH#34 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.58 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.51 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 OH D2 Washington Court District (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#5)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#3)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.69 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.76 OH#35 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2014-03-08 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-60H 9.18 OH#15 pre OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-03-08 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-60H 9.25 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-02-22 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-60H 9.37 Rubber City HS Open (#7)
2014-03-01 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-60H 9.50 OH Central District D2/D3 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-100H 15.09 OH#28 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2014-06-07 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-100H 15.17 pre w(-1.1)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-100H 15.21 OH#26 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-100H 15.24 w(-2.4)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2009-01-01 Parmer, Paige (2009) G-300H 46.56 OH#70 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#3)
2014-05-31 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-300H 46.77 OH#76 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2014-05-31 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-300H 46.83 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2009-05-23 Parmer, Paige (2009) G-300H 46.85 OH D2 WA Court House District (#1)
2011-05-28 Kunkler, Mikaela (2012) G-300H 47.22 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#6)
2011-05-21 Kunkler, Mikaela (2012) G-300H 47.70 OH D2 Washington Court District (#1)
2009-01-01 Parmer, Paige (2009) G-300H 47.86 pre OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#3)
2013-04-12 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#24 Porterfield Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#7 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2013-02-16 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#5 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2013-03-16 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)
2014-03-08 Eberts, Natalie (2016) G-HJ 5'2" OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2004-06-05 Large, Stevi (2004) G-SP 45'0.5" US#22 OH#3 Statemeet Div 2 (#2)
2004-05-22 Large, Stevi (2004) G-SP 44'3" District Div 2 (#1)
2012-06-02 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 44'2.75" US#78 OH#5 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 42'6" OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-04-05 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 41'10.5" St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#2)
2007-03-17 Curry, Danielle (2007) G-SP 41'5.25" US#57 OH#3 OH State D2-3 IN (#2)
2012-04-05 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 41'5" pre St. Clairsville Portersfield Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 41'0" Rocky Brands Invitational (#1)
2007-02-04 Curry, Danielle (2007) G-SP 40'9" Kent St #2 IN (#1)
2009-06-06 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 40'7.25" OH#21 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2011-05-28 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 40'3" OH#28 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#4)
2012-04-21 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 40'2.5" Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 40'0" US#96 OH#10 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 39'11" OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 39'8.5" OH#34 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#6)
2015-05-23 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 39'8" OH#36 OH D2 Southeast District - Nelsonville-York (#1)
2010-06-05 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 39'4.75" OH#35 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-27 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 39'4.75" OH D2 Region - Byesville (#2)
2012-03-17 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 39'3" OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 39'2.25" OH D2 Washington Court District (#2)
2009-01-01 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 39'2" OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#4)
2010-03-20 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 39'1.75" OH#12 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#5)
2015-05-30 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 39'1.25" OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2012-04-21 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 39'0.5" OH#49 Hank Smith Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 38'11" Capital U HS Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 38'8.75" Falcon Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 38'8.75" OH D2 Districts (#1)
2012-03-17 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 38'8.25" OH#19 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-05-06 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 38'8" Circleville Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 38'7.5" OH D2 WA Court House District (#2)
2015-05-08 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 38'6.5" Circleville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 38'3.5" OH D2 Washington Court District (#3)
2012-05-26 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 38'1.25" OH D2 Region 7 (#6)
2011-04-16 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 38'0.5" Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 37'11.5" John Glenn STS 95 Invitational (#6)
2010-02-27 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 37'8.5" Ohio State Open #4 (#5)
2010-05-22 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 37'8.25" OH#63 OH D2 Districts (#5)
2011-05-06 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 37'8" Circleville Invitational (#2)
2012-02-04 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 37'6" Richey HS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 37'5.5" Central Dist Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-31 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 37'1.5" Rocky Brands Invitational (#3)
2009-04-25 Clow, Sara (2012) G-SP 37'1" Kallner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Taylor, Emily (2016) G-SP 36'10" Hank Smith Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) G-SP 36'9.5" Capital U HS Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Palumbo, Joey The University of Tennessee-Martin, TN (Ohio Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State