Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Springfield, OH
City: HOLLAND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 John Key, Jr. (2015) B-HJ 6'5" OH#32 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-04-10 Key, John B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Whitmer Gold W Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#4)
2015-05-01 Mowery, Jada G-100 12.40 pre NWIMogadore Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-100H 15.02 pre w(3.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-100H 15.11 w(2.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-300H 45.25 OH#29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-300H 45.34 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-300H 46.50 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-06-06 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 12'0" OH#13 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'9" OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-08 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'9" Otsego Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'9" OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" Nancy Erme Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Edwards, London (2015) B-SP 51'2.75" OH#29 U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#1)
2015-02-22 Edwards, London (2015) B-SP 49'11.75" Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#5)
2015-01-24 Edwards, London (2015) B-SP 48'11.75" Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Edwards, London (2015) B-SP 48'10" OH Indoor State Meet (#15)
2015-02-22 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'3" OH#12 Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#2)
2015-03-07 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-02-15 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 10'11.75" Tiffin HS Open #3 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Messer, Andrew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 OH D1 Northwest District Sec 1 (#4)
2014-10-18 Shively, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.60 OH D1 Northwest District Sec 1 (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Durden, Emanuel (2014) B-HJ 6'10" US#37 OH#2 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Durden, Emanuel (2014) B-HJ 6'10" OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Durden, Emanuel (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-30 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH#34 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.15 OH#55 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.59 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Howard, Elijah (2012) B-LJ 22'1" NWISpringfield Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#5)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Edwin Moses Relays (#5)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 Edwin Moses Relays (#5)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.65 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#5)
2012-05-19 Todd, Mariah (2013) G-300H 47.15 OH D1 St. Francis District (#5)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 OH#33 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.02 OH#59 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.45 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.82 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWIOH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-28 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 24'5.25" w(4.2)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'11.75" US#21 OH#3 w(-1.9)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'10.75" NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2011-05-13 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'7" NWIGreater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#1)
2011-04-25 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'3.25" NWIEdwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIOH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OH#71 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#7)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 pre OH D1 Troy District (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 OH D1 Troy District (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-07-11 Moore, James (2010) B-100 10.98 OH#20 w(-0.6)AAU Area 9 OH YMYW (#1)
2010-07-11 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.09 OH#20 w(-0.3)AAU Area 9 OH YMYW (#1)
2010-05-22 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.26 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.24 US#64 OH#4 w(-0.9)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.24 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.29 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-26 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.32 w(1.2)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.35 pre w(-3.8)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.35 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.36 w(-2.2)OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.36 pre w(0.6)OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-12 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.40 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2010-05-26 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.45 OH#12 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.52 pre OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.52 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.54 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.54 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.11 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.32 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.59 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2010-06-12 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.46 Midwest Meet of Champions (#9)
2010-05-26 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'1.5" OH#2 w(-0.4)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-01 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'9" NWIDon Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#3)
2010-06-05 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'5" w(-2.9)OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'5" w(-2.9)OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 15'0" OH#11 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 15'0" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 14'1" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-07-11 Howard, Ashante (2011) G-400 59.81 OH#92 AAU Area 9 OH YMYW (#4)
2010-05-22 Howard, Ashante (2011) G-300H 47.76 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-07-11 Taylor, Alex (2010) G-LJ 18'3" NWIAAU Area 9 OH YMYW (#1)
2010-05-26 Taylor, Alex (2010) G-LJ 17'1.5" OH#24 w(-1.5)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.72 pre OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.72 OH#17 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.73 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.16 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.16 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.53 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-23 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH#9 Findlay HS Invitational (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 Moore, James (2010) B-100 10.87 OH#9 w(0.8)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-21 Moore, James (2010) B-100 10.96 w(1.2)OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2009-08-08 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.07 OH#19 pre w(1.4)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#29)
2009-05-21 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.21 w(-0.5)OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2009-05-29 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.35 w(0.6)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#5)
2009-06-06 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.57 NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-06 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.63 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-29 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.71 OH#18 w(0.2)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2009-05-21 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 15.00 w(0.1)OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2009-05-21 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.83 OH#75 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2009-05-21 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.87 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-05-08 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.98 Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.00 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#8)
2009-05-04 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.52 Clark County Championships (#1)
2009-05-08 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.64 pre Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.84 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#6)
2009-04-09 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 41.87 Shawnee Seitz Memorial (#1)
2009-04-24 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'3.25" NWIDayton Relays (#1)
2009-04-27 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'3.25" NWIShawnee Quad #3 (#1)
2009-06-06 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'2.5" OH#2 w(1.3)OH Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-29 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'2" w(2.2)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-09 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'1.25" NWIShawnee Seitz Memorial (#1)
2009-04-18 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIDublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-05-08 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIFairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'8" NWIDayton Roosevelt (#1)
2009-05-04 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIClark County Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 Moore, James (2010) B-100 10.87 OH#9 w(0.8)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-21 Moore, James (2010) B-100 10.96 w(1.2)OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2010-07-11 Moore, James (2010) B-100 10.98 OH#20 w(-0.6)AAU Area 9 OH YMYW (#1)
2011-05-20 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWIOH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-08-08 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.07 OH#19 pre w(1.4)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#29)
2010-07-11 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.09 OH#20 w(-0.3)AAU Area 9 OH YMYW (#1)
2009-05-21 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.21 w(-0.5)OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2010-05-22 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.26 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#4)
2009-05-29 Moore, James (2010) B-200 22.35 w(0.6)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#5)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.24 US#64 OH#4 w(-0.9)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.24 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.29 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-26 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.32 w(1.2)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.35 pre w(-3.8)OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.35 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.36 w(-2.2)OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.36 pre w(0.6)OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-12 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.40 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2009-06-06 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.57 NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-06 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.63 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-29 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 14.71 OH#18 w(0.2)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2009-05-21 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-110H 15.00 w(0.1)OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2010-05-26 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.45 OH#12 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.52 pre OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.52 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.54 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 38.54 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.11 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.32 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.59 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2009-05-21 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.83 OH#75 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2009-05-21 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.87 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-05-08 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 39.98 Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.00 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#8)
2010-06-12 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.46 Midwest Meet of Champions (#9)
2009-05-04 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.52 Clark County Championships (#1)
2009-05-08 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.64 pre Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 40.84 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#6)
2009-04-09 Gaskins, Alex (2010) B-300H 41.87 Shawnee Seitz Memorial (#1)
2014-05-30 Durden, Emanuel (2014) B-HJ 6'10" US#37 OH#2 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Durden, Emanuel (2014) B-HJ 6'10" OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Durden, Emanuel (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2015-05-23 John Key, Jr. (2015) B-HJ 6'5" OH#32 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-04-10 Key, John B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Whitmer Gold W Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 24'5.25" w(4.2)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'11.75" US#21 OH#3 w(-1.9)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'10.75" NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2011-05-13 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'7" NWIGreater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#1)
2009-04-24 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'3.25" NWIDayton Relays (#1)
2011-04-25 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'3.25" NWIEdwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#1)
2009-04-27 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'3.25" NWIShawnee Quad #3 (#1)
2009-06-06 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'2.5" OH#2 w(1.3)OH Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-29 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'2" w(2.2)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-26 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'1.5" OH#2 w(-0.4)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2009-04-09 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 23'1.25" NWIShawnee Seitz Memorial (#1)
2009-04-18 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIDublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-05-08 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIFairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIOH D1 Troy District (#1)
2010-05-01 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'9" NWIDon Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#3)
2009-05-02 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'8" NWIDayton Roosevelt (#1)
2009-05-04 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIClark County Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'5" w(-2.9)OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'5" w(-2.9)OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2009-07-01 Bass, Joshuah (2011) B-LJ 22'2.25" w(-0.3)USATF World Youth Trials (#6)
2012-04-19 Howard, Elijah (2012) B-LJ 22'1" NWISpringfield Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 15'0" OH#11 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 15'0" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 14'1" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-01-23 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH#9 Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH#39 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#2)
2010-05-26 Howe, James (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2015-01-31 Edwards, London (2015) B-SP 51'2.75" OH#29 U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#1)
2015-02-22 Edwards, London (2015) B-SP 49'11.75" Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#5)
2015-01-24 Edwards, London (2015) B-SP 48'11.75" Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Edwards, London (2015) B-SP 48'10" OH Indoor State Meet (#15)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OH#71 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#5)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Edwin Moses Relays (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 Edwin Moses Relays (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#7)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 pre OH D1 Troy District (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 OH D1 Troy District (#6)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.65 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Mowery, Jada G-100 12.40 pre NWIMogadore Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2010-07-11 Howard, Ashante (2011) G-400 59.81 OH#92 AAU Area 9 OH YMYW (#4)
2015-05-29 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-100H 15.02 pre w(3.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-100H 15.11 w(2.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-300H 45.25 OH#29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-300H 45.34 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Abunaw, Victoria (2018) G-300H 46.50 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2012-05-19 Todd, Mariah (2013) G-300H 47.15 OH D1 St. Francis District (#5)
2010-05-22 Howard, Ashante (2011) G-300H 47.76 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-07-11 Taylor, Alex (2010) G-LJ 18'3" NWIAAU Area 9 OH YMYW (#1)
2010-05-26 Taylor, Alex (2010) G-LJ 17'1.5" OH#24 w(-1.5)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2015-06-06 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 12'0" OH#13 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'9" OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-08 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'9" Otsego Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'9" OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-02-22 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'3" OH#12 Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" Nancy Erme Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2015-01-31 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH#34 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-07 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 11'0" OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-02-15 Helminiak, Abby (2016) G-PV 10'11.75" Tiffin HS Open #3 (#2)
2005-06-04 Brazeau, Sandy (2005) G-DT 139'10" US#73 OH#5 State Meet Div 2 (#3)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.72 pre OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.72 OH#17 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.73 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.16 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.16 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 OH#33 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.53 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 OH#35 Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 pre Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 Dayton Roosevelt (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.02 OH#59 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Shively, Kyle Indiana State University, IN (Missouri Valley Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Brazeau, Sandy University of Toledo, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State