Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
City: STOW
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Hall, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.41 OH#67 Tiffin XC Carnival (#11)
2015-09-12 Holtz, Jonathan B-5k_XC 16:26.50 Tiffin XC Carnival (#35)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Bauman, Jack (2015) B-800 1:55.97 OH#37 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Bauman, Jack (2015) B-800 1:56.37 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Bauman, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.54 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-22 McVey, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:19.25 OH#21 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-09 McVey, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:22.67 Woodridge Wrap Up (#3)
2015-05-02 Hall, David (2016) B-3200 9:35.69 OH#48 Optimist Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Hall, David (2016) B-3200 9:35.83 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'5.5" Dec NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWINordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 22'9.75" OH#4 Dec w(0.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.81 OH#21 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.27 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.41 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:22.37 OH#6 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:31.39 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#4)
2015-05-29 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.19 w(2.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.25 OH#16 w(0.9)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-09 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.30 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2015-05-29 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.37 pre w(2.3)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.44 pre w(3)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.60 OH#8 w(1.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.89 pre w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.90 w(-1.5)Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.91 w(0.2)OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.92 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.11 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-06-21 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.43 pre w(0.9)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2015-04-18 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.51 NWIJohn Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.62 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2015-05-09 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.62 pre NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2015-05-02 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.70 pre w(-1.5)Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.88 pre w(1.6)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Thompson, Kayla (2017) G-100H 14.94 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-29 Thompson, Kayla (2017) G-100H 14.97 pre w(3.9)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-29 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 44.77 OH#18 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-22 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 45.34 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-06-06 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 45.73 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-29 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 45.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 46.41 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-02 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 46.65 Optimist Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 47.27 pre Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 47.32 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Stout, Jessie (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.64 OH#40 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.97 OH#49 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.01 NB Outdoor Nationals (#31)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.91 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 Woodridge Wrap Up (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 McVey, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:29.83 OH#32 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-01-31 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'8" US#31 OH#5 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'7" OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-08 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#1)
2015-02-22 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'5" Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-02-14 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Spire HS Showcase (#7)
2015-01-31 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 23'1.75" US#24 OH#2 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 23'0" OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-22 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 22'11" Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-02-14 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 21'9" Spire HS Showcase (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 McVey, Ian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#14)
2014-10-11 Bauman, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.76 NEOC - River Division (#2)
2014-10-11 McVey, Ian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.73 NEOC - River Division (#4)
2014-11-01 McVey, Ian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.09 OH D1 State Meet (#51)
2014-11-29 McVey, Ian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#76)
2014-09-06 Bauman, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.87 Tiffin XC Carnival (#42)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#39 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 OH#93 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 OH D1 Nordonia District (#6)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 OH#55 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.46 OH#34 w(1.1)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-04-26 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.46 NWIStow Reinhart Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.18 OH#17 w(1.5)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.24 pre w(0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.34 w(-2.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-10 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.37 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.80 pre w(-1.5)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 Baer, Madi (2014) G-800 2:17.68 OH#49 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-10 Baer, Madi (2014) G-800 2:18.65 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Baer, Madi (2014) G-800 2:19.47 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2014-06-07 Pryce, Ashley (2014) G-100H 14.65 OH#8 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Pryce, Ashley (2014) G-100H 14.79 w(-0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Pryce, Ashley (2014) G-100H 14.83 w(0.6)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-30 Pryce, Ashley (2014) G-100H 15.06 w(-2.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Pryce, Ashley (2014) G-100H 15.21 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 45.50 OH#29 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-23 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 45.70 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 45.97 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-30 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 46.31 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-23 Pryce, Tiffany (2015) G-300H 46.71 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-23 Stout, Jessie (2016) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 Winters, Natalie (2014) G-DT 122'9" OH#63 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-23 Winters, Natalie (2014) G-DT 122'9" pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 OH#59 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.36 OH#59 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.65 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.91 OH D1 Nordonia District (#6)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.85 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-09 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'2" OH#26 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#4)
2014-03-02 Andrews, Kelly (2014) G-WT 42'2" US#78 OH#19 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#5)
2014-03-08 Andrews, Kelly (2014) G-WT 41'1" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-02-23 Andrews, Kelly (2014) G-WT 40'9" Kent State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-01-18 Andrews, Kelly (2014) G-WT 38'1" Kent State HS Meet #1 (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 1:55.85 OH#33 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-31 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 1:55.90 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-06-08 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 1:57.44 OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-11 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 1:59.59 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.31 OH#22 w(1.6)OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-24 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.37 w(2)OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-31 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.44 pre w(3.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-24 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.59 OH#42 w(1.5)OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-05-31 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.74 pre w(3)OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2013-04-20 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.88 NWIGene Kobus Perry Relays (#1)
2013-05-04 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.94 w(1.4)33rd Optimist Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 Pryce, Ashley (2014) G-100H 14.66 w(2.6)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-04 Pryce, Ashley (2014) G-100H 14.83 OH#10 w(0.8)33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Pryce, Ashley (2014) G-100H 14.94 pre w(2.3)OH D1 State Champs (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 Mitchell, Duane (2011) B-400 51.00 OH#66 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Brenner, Nick (2010) B-800 1:55.84 OH#24 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2013-05-24 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 1:55.85 OH#33 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-31 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 1:55.90 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 Bauman, Jack (2015) B-800 1:55.97 OH#37 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Bauman, Jack (2015) B-800 1:56.37 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-22 Quinn, Kyle (2009) B-800 1:57.17 OH#52 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2013-06-08 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 1:57.44 OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2015-05-22 Bauman, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.54 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2009-05-22 Brenner, Nick (2010) B-800 1:58.02 OH#71 OH D1 Ravenna District (#6)
2010-05-26 Brenner, Nick (2010) B-800 1:58.28 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2013-05-11 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 1:59.59 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 Brenner, Nick (2010) B-800 1:59.62 Optimist Invitational (#5)
2013-03-03 Lovell, Paul (2013) B-800 2:04.70 OH#63 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#22)
2015-05-22 McVey, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:19.25 OH#21 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-09 McVey, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:22.67 Woodridge Wrap Up (#3)
2015-03-07 McVey, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:29.83 OH#32 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-05-02 Hall, David (2016) B-3200 9:35.69 OH#48 Optimist Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Hall, David (2016) B-3200 9:35.83 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-02 Thomas, Justin B-3200 10:17.10 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Rodriguez, Ruben B-110H 14.99 pre NWIOH D1 Youngstown Regional (#8)
2011-01-01 Rodriguez, Ruben B-110H 15.73 pre NWIMedina Relays (#4)
2011-01-01 Rodriguez, Ruben B-110H 15.93 NWIMedina Relays (#5)
2011-05-27 Rodriguez, Ruben B-300H 40.44 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-11 Rodriguez, Ruben B-300H 40.63 NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#1)
2011-05-20 Rodriguez, Ruben B-300H 40.71 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2011-05-27 Rodriguez, Ruben B-300H 40.86 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 Rodriguez, Ruben B-300H 41.20 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2011-05-06 Rodriguez, Ruben B-300H 41.33 pre 31st Optimist Meet (#10)
2011-04-02 Rodriguez, Ruben B-300H 43.00 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Winters, Melanie B-300H 46.80 NOC - River Division (#2)
2015-01-31 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'8" US#31 OH#5 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'7" OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-02-08 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#1)
2015-06-21 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'5.5" Dec NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-02-22 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'5" Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2011-05-27 Jones, Tyler B-HJ 6'5" OH#36 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#8)
2014-04-12 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#39 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Jones, Tyler B-HJ 6'4" Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Jones, Tyler B-HJ 6'4" NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#2)
2011-05-20 Jones, Tyler B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-04-02 Mitchell, Duane (2011) B-HJ 6'2" OH#76 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-02-09 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'2" OH#26 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#4)
2015-02-14 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Spire HS Showcase (#7)
2015-01-31 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 23'1.75" US#24 OH#2 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWINordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 23'0" OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-22 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 22'11" Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-06-21 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 22'9.75" OH#4 Dec w(0.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2014-05-23 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2011-05-11 Mitchell, Duane (2011) B-LJ 22'4" NWINE Ohio Conference - River Division (#1)
2011-01-01 Mitchell, Duane (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIMedina Relays (#1)
2011-04-23 Mitchell, Duane (2011) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIReinhart Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Mitchell, Duane (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIOH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-03-06 Mitchell, Duane (2011) B-LJ 21'10" OH#8 Kent State #3 (#2)
2015-02-14 Lawson, Tj (2015) B-LJ 21'9" Spire HS Showcase (#1)
2011-04-02 Mitchell, Duane (2011) B-LJ 20'7.25" NWIDon Faix Memorial Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 OH#75 Reinhart Relays (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 OH#93 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 OH D1 Nordonia District (#6)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays (#2)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Reinhart Relays (#2)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#2)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#15)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#15)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.61 NOC - River Division (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.90 OH#53 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 OH#55 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.39 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.81 OH#21 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.18 OH#30 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.27 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.41 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.78 Optimist Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.92 OH#38 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.96 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.04 Poland Optimist (#4)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.04 Austintown Fitch (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.96 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2003-05-09 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.90 OH#3 Ellet Orange Bowl (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:22.37 OH#6 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:31.39 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#4)
2015-05-29 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.19 w(2.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.25 OH#16 w(0.9)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-09 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.30 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2013-05-31 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.31 OH#22 w(1.6)OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-24 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.37 w(2)OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2015-05-29 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.37 pre w(2.3)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.44 pre w(3)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2013-05-31 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.44 pre w(3.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-23 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.46 OH#34 w(1.1)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-04-26 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-100 12.46 NWIStow Reinhart Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.60 OH#8 w(1.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.89 pre w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.90 w(-1.5)Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.91 w(0.2)OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 24.92 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.11 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2014-05-23 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.18 OH#17 w(1.5)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.24 pre w(0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.34 w(-2.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-10 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.37 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.43 pre w(0.9)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2015-04-18 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.51 NWIJohn Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.59 OH#42 w(1.5)OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2015-05-09 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.62 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2015-05-09 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.62 pre NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2015-05-02 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.70 pre w(-1.5)Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.74 pre w(3)OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2014-05-30 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.80 pre w(-1.5)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-20 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.88 NWIGene Kobus Perry Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.88 pre w(1.6)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2013-05-04 Shaver, Sam (2015) G-200 25.94 w(1.4)33rd Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Lawson, Abbie (2013) G-400 59.67 NOC - River Division (#1)
2011-05-20 Lawson, Abbie (2013) G-400 59.71 OH#96 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2010-05-26 Betts, Katie (2011) G-800 2:10.77 US#47 OH#5 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2010-06-05 Betts, Katie (2011) G-800 2:11.08 OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Betts, Katie (2011) G-800 2:11.08 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-04-17 Betts, Katie (2011) G-800 2:12.30 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State