Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sycamore, OH
City: CINCINNATI
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Graves, Kyria (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.70 OH#68 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#5)
2015-10-17 Lawson, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.90 OH#69 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#6)
2015-11-07 Lawson, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 OH D1 State Meet (#39)
2015-10-17 Singstock, Mitchell B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#15)
2015-08-28 Berling, Raymond (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Menyhert, Miles (2017) B-800 1:54.43 OH#13 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Menyhert, Miles (2017) B-800 1:55.52 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-06-06 Menyhert, Miles (2017) B-800 1:56.69 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Pendergast, Ben (2016) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Pendergast, Ben (2016) B-PV 14'4" OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2015-05-08 Pendergast, Ben (2016) B-PV 14'0.5" Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 OH#24 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.03 OH#43 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.75 OH#29 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.38 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.75 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-29 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-1600 5:04.79 OH#25 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-06-06 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-1600 5:05.23 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-1600 5:07.75 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-01 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-3200 10:58.30 OH#11 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Swart, Tori (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH#30 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.32 OH#85 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 OH#50 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-55 6.61 OH#5 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)
2015-01-31 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-55 6.65 pre Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)
2015-02-27 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 6.99 US#99 OH#10 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.06 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Dawson, Clarence (2016) B-60 7.20 OH#61 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-16 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.21 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2015-02-27 Dawson, Clarence (2016) B-60 7.26 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.28 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#15)
2015-02-27 Archer, Brendan (2017) B-60 7.31 OH#93 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#9)
2015-01-16 Archer, Brendan (2017) B-60 7.34 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#5)
2015-03-07 Glauser, Josh (2017) B-400 51.60 OH#27 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-01-31 Lucken, Adam (2015) B-800 2:03.14 OH#45 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#4)
2015-02-27 Lucken, Adam (2015) B-800 2:03.30 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 OH#13 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.21 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.23 US#56 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.86 UK HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-3200 11:09.95 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-01-31 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-3200 11:35.13 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)
2015-01-16 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-3200 11:39.60 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-02-21 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-2Mile 11:24.63 OH#2 UK HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 Ruffin, Lisa (2015) G-HJ 5'1" OH#27 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Graves, Kyria (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.84 Greater Miami XC Championships (#8)
2014-09-13 Lawson, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.19 Eaton XC Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 Lawson, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.16 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#23)
2014-10-18 Berling, Raymond (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.15 OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B (#12)
2014-10-11 Lawson, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.31 Greater Miami XC Championships (#11)
2014-09-27 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 OH#48 St. Xavier Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.20 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#14)
2014-10-18 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-5k_XC 18:51.37 OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B (#3)
2014-10-11 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-5k_XC 19:00.19 Greater Miami XC Championships (#5)
2014-09-06 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.89 Mason Invitational (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-100 10.95 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 Vuotto, John (2014) B-110H 14.40 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Vuotto, John (2014) B-110H 14.56 OH#17 pre w(1.2)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Vuotto, John (2014) B-110H 14.58 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Vuotto, John (2014) B-110H 14.62 w(-0.1)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-30 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 39.14 OH#32 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-23 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 39.35 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-30 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 39.46 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-11 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 40.12 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-04-11 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 54'1" OH#41 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 53'9.75" OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 53'3.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-06-07 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 51'10.5" OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 OH#27 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-3200 11:08.79 OH#26 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-04-11 Menyart, Rosie (2015) G-3200 11:09.53 OH#28 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-05-30 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-3200 11:19.05 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-55 6.69 OH#10 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#2)
2014-02-08 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-55 6.81 pre Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#2)
2014-02-08 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-55 6.81 OH#17 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#8)
2014-02-08 Heyn, Michael (2016) B-55 6.81 OH#17 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#8)
2014-03-01 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-60 7.24 OH#64 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#9)
2014-03-01 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-60 7.25 OH#69 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-02-23 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-60 7.25 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#5)
2014-03-01 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-60 7.26 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#10)
2014-02-23 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-60 7.26 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#6)
2014-02-23 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-60 7.27 pre Capital U HS Meet #1 (#5)
2014-02-23 Dawson, Clarence (2016) B-60 7.27 OH#80 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#7)
2014-03-01 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.29 OH#92 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#12)
2014-02-23 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-60 7.30 pre Capital U HS Meet #1 (#7)
2014-02-23 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.30 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#8)
2014-03-01 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-60 7.30 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#9)
2014-02-01 Heyn, Michael (2016) B-60 7.31 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#7)
2014-03-01 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.32 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#12)
2014-02-01 Heyn, Michael (2016) B-60 7.33 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#8)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.24 OH#29 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.15 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#1)
2014-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.49 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-1600 5:14.56 OH#11 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-3200 11:09.13 OH#5 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Menyart, Rosie (2015) G-3200 11:22.07 OH#11 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#1)
2014-02-01 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-3200 11:28.38 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Berling, Raymond (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.89 Eaton Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 Belcher, Jacob (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.38 Eaton Invitational (#3)
2013-10-19 Belcher, Jacob (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.69 OH D1 SW District A (#14)
2013-10-26 Belcher, Jacob (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.25 OH D1 Region 4 (#25)
2013-09-28 Belcher, Jacob (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.80 Culver Academies Invitational (#29)
2013-10-19 Graves, Kyria (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.68 OH D1 SW District A (#16)
2013-08-23 Berling, Raymond (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.73 Saturday Night Lights VIII (#10)
2013-10-19 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-5k_XC 18:56.18 OH#70 OH D1 SW District A (#9)
2013-09-21 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.50 Trinity Valkyrie Invitational (#29)
2013-10-26 Temple, Julia (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.02 OH D1 Region 4 (#24)
2013-10-19 Temple, Julia (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.90 OH D1 SW District A (#11)
2013-09-28 Menyhert, Rose (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.38 St. Xavier Invitational (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-200 22.48 pre w(3.2)OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-05-24 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 40.43 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-05-31 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 40.59 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2013-05-24 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 56'3.5" OH#21 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-05-31 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 54'7.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-06-08 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 53'8.75" OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 OH#28 pre OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-55 6.61 OH#5 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)
2015-01-31 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-55 6.65 pre Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)
2014-02-08 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-55 6.69 OH#10 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#2)
2011-02-12 Alston, Nick (2012) B-55 6.79 OH#49 Richey Early Bird (#6)
2014-02-08 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-55 6.81 pre Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#2)
2014-02-08 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-55 6.81 OH#17 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#8)
2014-02-08 Heyn, Michael (2016) B-55 6.81 OH#17 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#8)
2015-02-27 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 6.99 US#99 OH#10 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.06 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Dawson, Clarence (2016) B-60 7.20 OH#61 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-16 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.21 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2013-02-09 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-60 7.24 OH#86 Indiana Track Club Open (#8)
2014-03-01 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-60 7.24 OH#64 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#9)
2014-03-01 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-60 7.25 OH#69 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-02-23 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-60 7.25 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#5)
2013-02-02 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-60 7.25 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2 (#7)
2014-03-01 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-60 7.26 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#10)
2012-02-19 Alston, Nick (2012) B-60 7.26 OH#77 Capital U HS Invitational (#3)
2014-02-23 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-60 7.26 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#6)
2015-02-27 Dawson, Clarence (2016) B-60 7.26 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#7)
2014-02-23 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-60 7.27 pre Capital U HS Meet #1 (#5)
2014-02-23 Dawson, Clarence (2016) B-60 7.27 OH#80 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#7)
2012-02-25 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-60 7.28 OH#87 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#13)
2015-03-07 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.28 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#15)
2011-02-19 Alston, Nick (2012) B-60 7.28 OH#72 Ohio State Open #4 (#5)
2014-03-01 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.29 OH#92 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#12)
2012-02-19 Alston, Nick (2012) B-60 7.29 pre Capital U HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-18 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-60 7.29 Spire Scholastic Open (#3)
2014-02-23 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-60 7.30 pre Capital U HS Meet #1 (#7)
2014-02-23 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.30 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#8)
2014-03-01 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-60 7.30 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#9)
2014-02-01 Heyn, Michael (2016) B-60 7.31 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#7)
2015-02-27 Archer, Brendan (2017) B-60 7.31 OH#93 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#9)
2014-03-01 Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) B-60 7.32 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#12)
2013-02-09 James, Markus B-60 7.32 Indiana Track Club Open (#14)
2011-02-19 Alston, Nick (2012) B-60 7.32 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#7)
2014-02-01 Heyn, Michael (2016) B-60 7.33 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#8)
2015-01-16 Archer, Brendan (2017) B-60 7.34 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#5)
2012-04-27 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-100 10.44 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Alston, Nick (2012) B-100 10.75 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-100 10.82 NWIAnderson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Williams, Ronnie (2014) B-100 10.95 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-04-27 Alston, Nick (2012) B-200 21.97 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Alston, Nick (2012) B-200 22.00 NWIAnderson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Alston, Nick (2012) B-200 22.10 NWIMason-Rod Russell Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Alston, Nick (2012) B-200 22.13 pre NWIMason-Rod Russell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Alston, Nick (2012) B-200 22.24 NWIGreater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2012-05-18 Alston, Nick (2012) B-200 22.28 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-04-27 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-200 22.34 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Hull, Steve (2009) B-200 22.36 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2009-05-22 Hull, Steve (2009) B-200 22.40 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-04-27 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-200 22.47 NWIAnderson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Hunter, Jamar (2014) B-200 22.48 pre w(3.2)OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-02-25 Alston, Nick (2012) B-200 22.86 OH#28 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#4)
2013-01-18 Bell, Kedarrius (2014) B-200 22.90 OH#37 Spire Scholastic Open (#2)
2011-05-06 Kapuscinski, Adam (2011) B-400 49.96 OH#56 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Listo, Garret (2009) B-400 49.98 OH#66 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2015-03-07 Glauser, Josh (2017) B-400 51.60 OH#27 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Menyhert, Miles (2017) B-800 1:54.43 OH#13 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Menyhert, Miles (2017) B-800 1:55.52 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2012-05-18 Meller, Artur (2012) B-800 1:56.21 OH#44 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2015-06-06 Menyhert, Miles (2017) B-800 1:56.69 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-25 Meller, Artur (2012) B-800 1:57.61 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2009-05-22 Mcmillan, Michael (2009) B-800 1:59.25 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-04-27 Meller, Artur (2012) B-800 1:59.97 Anderson Invitational (#3)
2015-01-31 Lucken, Adam (2015) B-800 2:03.14 OH#45 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#4)
2015-02-27 Lucken, Adam (2015) B-800 2:03.30 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#5)
2013-02-09 Forshey, Tallen (2013) B-800 2:04.96 OH#65 Indiana Track Club Open (#11)
2009-05-08 Geer, Hank (2009) B-3200 9:22.30 OH#8 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Geer, Hank (2009) B-3200 9:27.43 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-29 Geer, Hank (2009) B-3200 9:31.24 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-22 Geer, Hank (2009) B-3200 9:35.38 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2009-04-08 Geer, Hank (2009) B-3200 9:38.22 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 Vuotto, John (2014) B-110H 14.40 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Vuotto, John (2014) B-110H 14.56 OH#17 pre w(1.2)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Vuotto, John (2014) B-110H 14.58 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Vuotto, John (2014) B-110H 14.62 w(-0.1)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-30 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 39.14 OH#32 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-23 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 39.35 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-30 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 39.46 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-11 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 40.12 Coaches Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 40.43 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-05-31 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 40.59 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2012-05-11 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 40.92 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 Klonne, Brian (2011) B-300H 41.52 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2012-05-18 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 41.56 OH D1 Mason District (#8)
2012-05-18 Vuotto, John (2014) B-300H 41.61 pre OH D1 Mason District (#8)
2009-05-22 Listo, Garret (2009) B-300H 41.67 pre OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2011-05-20 Klonne, Brian (2011) B-300H 41.93 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2011-05-06 Klonne, Brian (2011) B-300H 41.97 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#6)
2009-05-22 Hull, Steve (2009) B-LJ 22'4.5" pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2009-05-22 Hull, Steve (2009) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2009-05-29 Hull, Steve (2009) B-LJ 22'3" OH#13 w(1.1)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-22 Pendergast, Ben (2016) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Pendergast, Ben (2016) B-PV 14'4" OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2015-05-08 Pendergast, Ben (2016) B-PV 14'0.5" Mason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 59'6.5" US#69 OH#9 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#1)
2011-05-20 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 58'11" OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-20 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 58'11" pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-06 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 57'6" pre Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 57'6" Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 57'4" OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2013-05-24 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 56'3.5" OH#21 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-06-04 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 55'8.25" OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-04-16 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 55'4" Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2010-05-26 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 54'10.5" OH#18 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#3)
2011-04-21 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 54'8" Warrior Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 54'7.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2010-05-22 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 54'4.75" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 54'4.75" pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2014-04-11 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 54'1" OH#41 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 53'9.75" OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-06-08 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 53'8.75" OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2014-05-30 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 53'3.5" OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2010-06-05 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 52'6" OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Murray, Justin (2011) B-SP 52'6" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Lewis, Todd (2014) B-SP 51'10.5" OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-04-21 Murray, Justin (2011) B-DT 163'11" OH#32 Warrior Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Murray, Justin (2011) B-DT 152'8" Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 OH#27 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 OH#24 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 OH#27 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 OH#28 pre OH D1 Mason District (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State