Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Talawanda, OH
City: OXFORD
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Coffin, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:56.22 OH#40 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-11 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-100 10.86 NWIJustin Brittan Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIJustin Brittan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-400 49.48 OH#40 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-400 49.64 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-400 49.82 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2014-05-23 Coffin, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:57.51 OH#64 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Coffin, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:58.80 OH D1 Region 4 (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-400 49.87 OH#41 SWOC Championship (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#6)
2013-05-24 Tegge, Jessica (2014) G-800 2:18.53 OH#52 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Tegge, Jessica (2014) G-800 2:20.09 OH#13 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#8)
2013-03-10 Tegge, Jessica (2014) G-800 2:22.07 Dave Wottle Open (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.56 FAVC West Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.78 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.95 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#3)
2012-04-21 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.87 Dean Stoltz Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 Rumano, Prosper B-100 11.33 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Rumano, Prosper B-100 11.34 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Meier, Tyler B-200 22.92 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Meier, Tyler B-200 23.04 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Robinson, Nathanael (2012) B-800 1:57.35 OH#57 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2011-05-06 Robinson, Nathanael (2012) B-800 1:59.40 Lebanon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Robinson, Nathanael (2012) B-800 2:02.70 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Derickson, Matt B-110H 15.98 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.16 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#12)
2011-05-20 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.49 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#4)
2011-05-13 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.71 FAVC West Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 FAVC West Division Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Robinson, Nathanael (2012) B-800 1:59.35 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-06-05 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'8" OH#14 w(-0.1)OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'8" w(-0.1)OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'6.5" w(-1.7)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2010-05-22 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.34 OH#56 OH D1 Fairfield District (#5)
2009-05-22 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIOH D1 Fairfield District (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-02 Rhodenbaugh, Jesse (2001) B-1600 4:08.80 US#4 OH#1 State Div 1 (#1)
2001-06-16 Rhodenbaugh, Jesse (2001) B-Mile 4:10.71 US#12 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-03 Rhodenbaugh, Jesse (2001) B-800 1:54.06 US#98 OH#5 Div 1 Finals (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-11 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-100 10.86 NWIJustin Brittan Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIJustin Brittan Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Rumano, Prosper B-100 11.33 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Rumano, Prosper B-100 11.34 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Meier, Tyler B-200 22.92 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Meier, Tyler B-200 23.04 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-400 49.48 OH#40 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-400 49.64 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-400 49.82 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2013-05-16 Thomas, Maurice (2015) B-400 49.87 OH#41 SWOC Championship (#2)
2000-06-03 Rhodenbaugh, Jesse (2001) B-800 1:54.06 US#98 OH#5 Div 1 Finals (#2)
2015-05-22 Coffin, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:56.22 OH#40 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2011-05-20 Robinson, Nathanael (2012) B-800 1:57.35 OH#57 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2014-05-23 Coffin, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:57.51 OH#64 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Coffin, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:58.80 OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2010-05-22 Robinson, Nathanael (2012) B-800 1:59.35 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2011-05-06 Robinson, Nathanael (2012) B-800 1:59.40 Lebanon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Robinson, Nathanael (2012) B-800 2:02.70 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2001-06-02 Rhodenbaugh, Jesse (2001) B-1600 4:08.80 US#4 OH#1 State Div 1 (#1)
2001-06-16 Rhodenbaugh, Jesse (2001) B-Mile 4:10.71 US#12 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#3)
2011-04-15 Derickson, Matt B-110H 15.98 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.56 FAVC West Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.78 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.95 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#3)
2011-05-28 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.16 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#12)
2011-05-20 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.49 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#4)
2011-05-13 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.71 FAVC West Division Championship (#1)
2012-04-21 Whiteman, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.87 Dean Stoltz Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 FAVC West Division Championship (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#6)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#6)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.34 OH#56 OH D1 Fairfield District (#5)
2013-05-24 Tegge, Jessica (2014) G-800 2:18.53 OH#52 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2013-03-16 Tegge, Jessica (2014) G-800 2:20.09 OH#13 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#8)
2013-03-10 Tegge, Jessica (2014) G-800 2:22.07 Dave Wottle Open (#2)
2010-06-05 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'8" OH#14 w(-0.1)OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'8" w(-0.1)OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'6.5" w(-1.7)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2010-05-22 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 Ubbes, Allegra (2010) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIOH D1 Fairfield District (#1)


2014
NameSchool
Tegge, Jessica Northern Kentucky University, KY (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Rhodenbaugh, Jesse North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State