Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Tinora, OH
City: DEFIANCE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Vogel, Hunter (2015) B-200 22.41 w(2.4)OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 OH#79 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.24 OH#56 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2015-06-06 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 47.56 pre OH D3 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 47.59 OH D3 Northwest District - Ayersville (#1)
2015-05-23 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'10.5" OH#48 OH D3 Northwest District - Ayersville (#2)
2015-04-10 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'3.25" Bob Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'2" Wayne Trace Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 36'9" Diller Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 36'5" OH D3 Region 10 (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 OH#92 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 OH D3 Region 10 (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.65 OH D3 Ayersville District (#3)
2014-05-24 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.25 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-06-07 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.30 OH#17 w(0)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.30 NWIGreen Meadows Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.33 pre w(1.2)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.34 NWIOH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2014-05-24 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.35 pre NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-06-07 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 24.86 OH#7 w(-0.8)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.10 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-16 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.20 NWIGreen Meadows Conference (#1)
2014-05-30 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.40 NWIOH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2014-06-07 Seifert, Chelsey (2014) G-200 25.76 OH#52 w(-0.8)OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.80 pre w(-0.9)OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Seifert, Chelsey (2014) G-200 25.82 NWIOH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2014-05-10 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.84 NWILambertson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.89 pre NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-30 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.17 OH#53 OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2014-06-07 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.31 pre OH D3 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.97 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-30 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.99 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2014-05-24 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 39'8.5" OH#36 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-04-17 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'8.25" Wayne Trace Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'3.75" Green Meadows Conference (#1)
2014-04-11 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'7.75" Bob Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'4.25" Lambertson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'4" OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2014-04-26 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 36'10.75" Diller Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 35'4.5" OH D3 State Meet (#13)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 OH#13 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 Green Meadows Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.21 OH#20 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.80 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.13 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.94 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.51 Lambertson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.64 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.17 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.80 Green Meadows Conference (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.16 OH#62 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 26.13 OH#21 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 39.74 OH#59 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2013-06-08 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 39.94 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2013-05-31 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 40.01 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2013-06-08 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 40.16 pre OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 40.59 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2013-05-25 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 41.32 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 OH#66 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.28 pre OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.85 OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2013-05-25 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.92 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2013-05-31 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.97 OH#66 pre w(0.8)OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2013-05-31 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 47.84 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#8)
2013-04-27 Olashuk, Becky (2013) G-SP 35'4.5" Diller Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 OH#46 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.73 OH#34 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.69 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.23 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.25 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.93 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Lehman, Sam B-5k_XC 16:29.63 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty Center 1 (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Strup, Chris (2012) B-100 10.97 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-06-02 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.24 OH#32 w(-1.9)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-06-02 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.43 pre w(-1.9)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 41.01 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-19 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 41.62 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-25 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 41.66 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#9)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 OH#31 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Green Meadows Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Diller Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-04-13 Olashuk, Rebecca (2013) G-SP 35'7" Wayne Trace Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Olashuk, Rebecca (2013) G-SP 35'1" Green Meadows Conference Meet (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-22 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.48 US#74 OH#3 U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#2)
2012-02-05 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.49 Oiler HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-05 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.68 pre Oiler HS Invitational (#3)
2012-01-22 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.70 pre U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#2)
2012-03-17 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 6.91 US#31 OH#3 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-02-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 6.94 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-01-14 Strup, Chris (2012) B-60 7.04 OH#19 pre W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2012-01-14 Strup, Chris (2012) B-60 7.05 W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 7.09 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-02-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 7.09 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2012-03-17 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.21 US#65 OH#7 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-02-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.37 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-01-22 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.85 U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#2)
2012-02-05 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.96 Oiler HS Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Strup, Chris (2012) B-100 10.86 OH#9 pre w(0.8)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Strup, Chris (2012) B-100 10.96 pre NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2011-05-28 Strup, Chris (2012) B-100 10.97 w(-1.9)OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 21.88 OH#11 pre w(-0.4)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.05 w(-0.6)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.16 w(-1.2)OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.25 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2011-04-08 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.75 NWIBob Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 OH D3 Ayersville District (#2)
2011-05-21 Olashuk, Rebecca (2013) G-SP 35'0.5" OH D3 Ayersville District (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-23 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.49 US#68 OH#2 U. Findlay Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-22 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.48 US#74 OH#3 U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#2)
2011-01-23 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.49 US#68 OH#2 U. Findlay Invitational (#1)
2012-02-05 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.49 Oiler HS Invitational (#1)
2011-03-06 Strup Jr., Christopher (2012) B-55 6.57 OH#6 U. Findlay Invitational Div 2-3 (#2)
2011-03-06 Strup Jr., Christopher (2012) B-55 6.58 pre U. Findlay Invitational Div 2-3 (#1)
2011-01-23 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.60 pre U. Findlay Invitational (#1)
2010-03-07 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.62 OH#12 Findlay Invite II D2-3 (#2)
2011-01-07 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.66 USATF Friday Night Special (#1)
2010-03-07 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.67 pre Findlay Invite II D2-3 (#2)
2012-02-05 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.68 pre Oiler HS Invitational (#3)
2012-01-22 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.70 pre U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#2)
2010-01-23 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.78 pre Findlay HS Invitational (#4)
2010-01-23 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-55 6.78 Findlay HS Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 6.91 US#31 OH#3 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-02-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 6.94 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2011-03-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 6.97 US#53 OH#4 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2012-01-14 Strup, Chris (2012) B-60 7.04 OH#19 pre W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 7.04 pre OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2012-01-14 Strup, Chris (2012) B-60 7.05 W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 7.09 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-02-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 7.09 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2010-03-20 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 7.09 OH#19 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#3)
2010-03-20 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 7.14 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#3)
2010-01-30 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-60 7.20 Trine Invite #2 (#3)
2011-06-04 Strup, Chris (2012) B-100 10.86 OH#9 pre w(0.8)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Strup, Chris (2012) B-100 10.96 pre NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2011-05-28 Strup, Chris (2012) B-100 10.97 w(-1.9)OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#1)
2012-05-19 Strup, Chris (2012) B-100 10.97 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2011-06-04 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 21.88 OH#11 pre w(-0.4)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.05 w(-0.6)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.08 NWIOH Div. 3 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.16 w(-1.2)OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#1)
2012-03-17 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.21 US#65 OH#7 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.24 OH#32 w(-1.9)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.25 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2010-06-05 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.32 pre NWIOH Div. 3 State Meet (#1)
2012-02-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.37 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Vogel, Hunter (2015) B-200 22.41 w(2.4)OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2012-05-19 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-06-02 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.43 pre w(-1.9)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.49 OH#50 w(-3.1)OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2011-03-19 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.49 US#96 OH#11 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#4)
2011-04-08 Strup, Chris (2012) B-200 22.75 NWIBob Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2012-01-22 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.85 U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#2)
2012-02-05 Strup, Christopher (2012) B-200 22.96 Oiler HS Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 39.74 OH#59 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2010-05-26 Benecke, Lyndon (2010) B-300H 39.85 OH#63 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2013-06-08 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 39.94 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2013-05-31 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 40.01 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2013-06-08 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 40.16 pre OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Benecke, Lyndon (2010) B-300H 40.28 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Benecke, Lyndon (2010) B-300H 40.37 pre OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#2)
2013-05-25 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 40.59 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2010-06-05 Benecke, Lyndon (2010) B-300H 40.88 pre OH Div. 3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 41.01 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2009-05-22 Benecke, Lyndon (2010) B-300H 41.30 OH D3 Ayersville District (#3)
2009-05-30 Benecke, Lyndon (2010) B-300H 41.30 pre OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#6)
2013-05-25 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 41.32 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-19 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 41.62 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-25 Wuo, Robbie (2013) B-300H 41.66 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#9)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 OH#31 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 OH#53 pre OH Div. 3 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 OH#79 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Green Meadows Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 OH#92 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 OH#66 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.28 pre OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 pre OH Div. 3 State Meet (#6)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.85 OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 pre OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Diller Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 OH D3 Region 10 (#6)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 pre OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.65 OH D3 Ayersville District (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 OH D3 Ayersville District (#2)
2014-05-24 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.25 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-06-07 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.30 OH#17 w(0)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.30 NWIGreen Meadows Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.33 pre w(1.2)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.34 NWIOH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2014-05-24 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-100 12.35 pre NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-06-07 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 24.86 OH#7 w(-0.8)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.10 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-16 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.20 NWIGreen Meadows Conference (#1)
2014-05-30 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.40 NWIOH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2014-06-07 Seifert, Chelsey (2014) G-200 25.76 OH#52 w(-0.8)OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.80 pre w(-0.9)OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Seifert, Chelsey (2014) G-200 25.82 NWIOH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2014-05-10 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.84 NWILambertson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.89 pre NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2013-05-25 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.92 NWIOH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2013-05-31 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 25.97 OH#66 pre w(0.8)OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2014-03-08 Abdul, Tori (2014) G-200 26.13 OH#21 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.17 OH#53 OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2015-05-29 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.24 OH#56 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2014-06-07 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.31 pre OH D3 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.97 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-30 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 46.99 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2015-06-06 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 47.56 pre OH D3 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 47.59 OH D3 Northwest District - Ayersville (#1)
2013-05-31 Keber, Claire (2016) G-300H 47.84 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#8)
2014-05-24 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 39'8.5" OH#36 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2015-05-23 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'10.5" OH#48 OH D3 Northwest District - Ayersville (#2)
2014-04-17 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'8.25" Wayne Trace Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'3.75" Green Meadows Conference (#1)
2015-04-10 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'3.25" Bob Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 38'2" Wayne Trace Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'7.75" Bob Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'4.25" Lambertson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'4" OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State