Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Troy, OH
City: TROY
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:17.39 OH#6 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#1)
2015-09-26 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.91 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#3)
2015-10-03 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Miami County Invitational (#2)
2015-11-15 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#37)
2015-11-21 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.60 Mideast XC Championships (#10)
2015-08-28 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#3)
2015-09-05 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Treaty City Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 51:35.10 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-10-17 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 17:26.59 OH#1 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#1)
2015-09-26 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 17:44.60 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#4)
2015-11-15 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 17:48.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#8)
2015-09-19 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 17:56.90 Galion Cross Country Festival (#3)
2015-10-03 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 17:57.00 Miami County Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:04.00 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-08-28 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:15.90 Moeller Primetime Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 Treaty City Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Myers, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.53 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#13)
2015-10-03 Myers, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Miami County Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Pence, Kate (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.73 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#14)
2015-10-17 Shigley, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#15)
2015-11-07 Myers, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.90 OH D1 State Meet (#53)
2015-10-03 Pence, Kate (2019) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Miami County Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Shigley, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.20 OH D1 State Meet (#59)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:58.35 OH#93 Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:58.98 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#3)
2015-05-29 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:59.85 OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2015-05-08 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-Mile 4:20.95 OH#11 Mason Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:10.69 OH#6 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)
2015-05-01 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:12.41 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:17.78 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-06-06 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:35.99 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-04-04 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:37.21 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-200 25.99 OH#65 w(0.1)Wayne Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 57.06 OH#21 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 57.30 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 57.42 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 58.24 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 58.56 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2015-05-29 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 59.21 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-22 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 59.92 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2015-06-06 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-3200 10:59.79 OH#13 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-3200 11:04.47 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-01 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-3200 11:09.80 Wayne Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-3200 11:10.88 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)
2015-06-06 Walters, Kelsey (0) G-SP 38'9.5" OH#49 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Walters, Kelsey (0) G-SP 37'10" OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Walters, Kelsey (0) G-SP 35'1.5" OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 OH#25 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 OH#73 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 2:02.42 OH#38 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-15 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 2:04.50 Tiffin HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-02-14 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:48.36 OH#31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.72 OH#29 Greater Western Ohio Championships (#1)
2014-09-27 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Miami County Invitational (#2)
2014-11-16 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 NXN Midwest Regional (#66)
2014-11-01 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.44 OH D1 State Meet (#24)
2014-10-25 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.63 OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2014-09-13 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Alliance Invitational (#5)
2014-09-06 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.15 Troy Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Shigley, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 OH#67 Miami County Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.90 OH#81 Galion XC Invitational (#7)
2014-09-13 Shigley, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:58.10 Galion XC Invitational (#10)
2014-11-01 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:04.06 OH D1 State Meet (#37)
2014-10-11 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.87 Greater Western Ohio Championships (#2)
2014-10-25 Gigandet, Morgan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.31 OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2014-10-11 Shigley, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.15 Greater Western Ohio Championships (#3)
2014-10-25 Shigley, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.22 OH D1 Region 4 (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Hibbler, Miles (2014) B-100 10.86 OH#16 pre w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-30 Hibbler, Miles (2014) B-100 10.96 w(1)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-23 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:57.24 OH#59 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2014-05-30 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:57.43 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2014-05-02 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:57.67 Wayne Invitational (#8)
2014-05-02 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-1600 4:24.65 OH#70 Wayne Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:23.77 OH#21 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2014-05-30 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:24.13 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-23 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:26.32 OH#28 OH D1 Wayne District (#3)
2014-05-02 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:27.80 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:29.29 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-09 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:29.41 Firebird Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:37.43 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-06-07 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 15'2" OH#9 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'8" OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2014-05-30 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'8" OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-09 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'6" Firebird Invitational (#1)
2014-06-14 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'6" Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2014-04-25 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'0" Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'0" Wayne Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 Dalton, Alex (0) B-SP 51'6" OH#78 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-02 Dalton, Alex (0) B-SP 51'5" Wayne Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Dalton, Alex (0) B-SP 51'4.5" Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Dalton, Alex (0) B-SP 50'4.5" OH D1 Wayne District (#3)
2014-05-23 Dalton, Alex (0) B-DT 168'1" OH#21 OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2014-06-07 Dalton, Alex (0) B-DT 163'5" OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 OH#10 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 OH D1 Wayne District (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:29.01 OH#7 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-200 25.40 w(2.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-05-30 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-200 25.47 OH#33 pre w(1.2)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-09 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 59.35 OH#81 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 59.76 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2014-05-02 Walters, Kelsey (0) G-SP 35'7.25" Wayne Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Walters, Kelsey (0) G-SP 35'5.5" OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.74 OH#10 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.23 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.88 OH#14 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.72 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.21 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 2:02.76 OH#44 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#12)
2014-02-01 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 15'0" US#56 OH#4 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-03-08 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'6" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.87 OH#58 Great Western Ohio Conference Meet (#3)
2013-10-26 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.78 OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2013-10-12 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.16 OH#78 Great Western Ohio Conference Meet (#5)
2013-10-26 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.59 OH D1 Region 4 (#13)
2013-09-14 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Alliance XC Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 James, Nick (2012) B-55 6.62 OH#9 Richey HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-04 James, Nick (2012) B-55 6.70 pre Richey HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-19 James, Nick (2012) B-60 7.03 US#100 OH#18 pre Capital U HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 James, Nick (2012) B-60 7.03 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#4)
2012-02-11 James, Nick (2012) B-60 7.04 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2012-02-19 James, Nick (2012) B-60 7.04 Capital U HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-11 James, Nick (2012) B-60 7.09 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#2)
2012-03-03 James, Nick (2012) B-60 7.09 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#5)
2011-02-19 James, Nick (2012) B-60 7.25 OH#60 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#1)
2011-02-19 James, Nick (2012) B-60 7.27 Ohio State Open #4 (#4)
2014-06-07 Hibbler, Miles (2014) B-100 10.86 OH#16 pre w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-25 James, Nick (2012) B-100 10.95 pre w(-0.3)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-11 James, Nick (2012) B-100 10.95 OH#15 w(0.1)Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#1)
2014-05-30 Hibbler, Miles (2014) B-100 10.96 w(1)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-03-24 James, Nick (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIJack Lintz Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 James, Nick (2012) B-100 11.00 pre w(1)OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-06-09 James, Nick (2012) B-200 21.74 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#4)
2012-06-02 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.05 OH#19 w(-1.6)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-06-02 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.10 pre w(-0.4)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.12 w(1)Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#1)
2012-05-18 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.17 w(-0.4)OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-05-25 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.17 pre w(-1.7)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-18 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.25 pre w(1.8)OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-05-25 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.26 w(-2.2)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-24 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.42 NWIJack Lintz Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 James, Nick (2012) B-200 22.97 OH#36 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:57.24 OH#59 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2014-05-30 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:57.43 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2014-05-02 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:57.67 Wayne Invitational (#8)
2013-05-24 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:58.22 OH#69 OH D1 Piqua District (#4)
2015-05-08 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:58.35 OH#93 Mason Invitational (#4)
2013-05-31 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:58.40 OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2015-05-22 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:58.98 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#3)
2012-05-11 Deaton, Austin B-800 1:59.78 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#3)
2015-05-29 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 1:59.85 OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2015-02-27 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 2:02.42 OH#38 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#3)
2014-03-02 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 2:02.76 OH#44 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#12)
2015-02-15 Schultz, Troy (2015) B-800 2:04.50 Tiffin HS Open #3 (#1)
2014-05-02 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-1600 4:24.65 OH#70 Wayne Invitational (#7)
2015-05-08 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-Mile 4:20.95 OH#11 Mason Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:10.69 OH#6 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)
2015-05-01 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:12.41 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:17.78 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-23 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:23.77 OH#21 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2014-05-30 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:24.13 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-23 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:26.32 OH#28 OH D1 Wayne District (#3)
2014-05-02 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:27.80 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:29.29 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-09 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:29.41 Firebird Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:35.99 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-04-04 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:37.21 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Nosker, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:37.43 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2015-02-14 Jones, Stephen (2016) B-3200 9:48.36 OH#31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2011-05-20 Johnson, Aaron (2011) B-300H 39.96 OH#77 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-20 Johnson, Aaron (2011) B-300H 40.47 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-05-13 Johnson, Aaron (2011) B-300H 40.57 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#4)
2009-05-21 Hale, Wayne (2009) B-300H 40.66 OH D1 Troy District (#4)
2011-05-28 Johnson, Aaron (2011) B-300H 40.94 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#11)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Aaron (2011) B-300H 41.47 pre OH D1 Districts (#7)
2011-04-29 Johnson, Aaron (2011) B-300H 41.59 Wayne Invitational (#8)
2009-05-08 Hale, Wayne (2009) B-300H 41.63 Fairmont Firebird Invitational (#5)
2009-05-21 Hale, Wayne (2009) B-300H 41.74 pre OH D1 Troy District (#7)
2014-06-07 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 15'2" OH#9 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-02-01 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 15'0" US#56 OH#4 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2013-06-08 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 15'0" OH#7 OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2014-05-23 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'8" OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2014-05-30 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'8" OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-09 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'6" Firebird Invitational (#1)
2014-06-14 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'6" Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2014-03-08 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'6" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2013-05-24 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'4" OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-31 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'3" OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-02-02 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'0" OH#16 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#1)
2013-04-26 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'0" Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)
2014-04-25 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'0" Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 Gorband, Steven B-PV 14'0" OH#46 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#2)
2012-05-18 Terrell, Logan (2012) B-PV 14'0" OH#46 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2014-05-02 Fleischer, Nathan (2014) B-PV 14'0" Wayne Invitational (#3)
2002-01-19 Gibbons, Derek (2003) B-PV 14'0" OH#10 Findlay Inv Div 1 (#4)
2014-05-30 Dalton, Alex (0) B-SP 51'6" OH#78 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-02 Dalton, Alex (0) B-SP 51'5" Wayne Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Dalton, Alex (0) B-SP 51'4.5" Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Dalton, Alex (0) B-SP 50'4.5" OH D1 Wayne District (#3)
2011-05-20 Burton, Tyler (2011) B-SP 50'2.75" OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2014-05-23 Dalton, Alex (0) B-DT 168'1" OH#21 OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2014-06-07 Dalton, Alex (0) B-DT 163'5" OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 OH#10 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 OH#20 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 pre OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 OH#32 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 OH D1 Piqua District (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 OH D1 Wayne District (#3)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 OH#98 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#5)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Firebird Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#4)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.45 OH#63 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.25 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.65 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 OH D1 Troy District (#5)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 pre OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.05 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#10)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.81 OH D1 Troy District (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:29.01 OH#7 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-200 25.40 w(2.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-05-30 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-200 25.47 OH#33 pre w(1.2)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-18 Norris, Toddanisha (2013) G-200 25.61 OH#32 w(-0.4)OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-05-18 Norris, Toddanisha (2013) G-200 25.85 pre w(0)OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-05-25 Norris, Toddanisha (2013) G-200 25.87 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-01 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-200 25.99 OH#65 w(0.1)Wayne Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 57.06 OH#21 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 57.30 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2013-05-31 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 57.37 OH#28 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-29 Huffman, Gracie (2015) G-400 57.42 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-25 Rector, Ashley (2013) G-400 57.50 OH#27 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Nosker, Branden Mississippi State University, MS (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State