College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Troy, OH
City:
TROY
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:17.39
OH#6
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-09-26
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:32.91
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#3)
2015-10-03
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
Miami County Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-15
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#37)
2015-11-21
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.60
Mideast XC Championships
(#10)
2015-08-28
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.20
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-05
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Treaty City Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
51:35.10
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-10-17
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:26.59
OH#1
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-09-26
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:44.60
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#4)
2015-11-15
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:48.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#8)
2015-09-19
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:56.90
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#3)
2015-10-03
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:57.00
Miami County Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:04.00
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-08-28
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:15.90
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-05
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
Treaty City Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-17
Myers, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:54.53
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#13)
2015-10-03
Myers, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
Miami County Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
Pence, Kate
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:03.73
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#14)
2015-10-17
Shigley, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#15)
2015-11-07
Myers, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#53)
2015-10-03
Pence, Kate
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Miami County Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-07
Shigley, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:29.20
OH D1 State Meet
(#59)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:58.35
OH#93
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:58.98
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#3)
2015-05-29
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:59.85
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2015-05-08
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-Mile
4:20.95
OH#11
Mason Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:10.69
OH#6
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#1)
2015-05-01
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:12.41
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.78
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-06-06
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.99
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-04
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.21
Lima Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-200
25.99
OH#65 w(0.1)
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
57.06
OH#21
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
57.30
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
57.42
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-01
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
58.24
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
58.56
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#2)
2015-05-29
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
59.21
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-22
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
59.92
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#2)
2015-06-06
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-3200
10:59.79
OH#13
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-3200
11:04.47
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-01
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-3200
11:09.80
Wayne Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-3200
11:10.88
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#1)
2015-06-06
Walters, Kelsey
(0)
G-SP
38'9.5"
OH#49
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Walters, Kelsey
(0)
G-SP
37'10"
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-22
Walters, Kelsey
(0)
G-SP
35'1.5"
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
OH#25 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.15
OH#73
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-27
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.42
OH#38
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-15
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
2:04.50
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-02-14
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.36
OH#31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.72
OH#29
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#1)
2014-09-27
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.00
Miami County Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-16
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#66)
2014-11-01
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.44
OH D1 State Meet
(#24)
2014-10-25
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.63
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2014-09-13
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
Alliance Invitational
(#5)
2014-09-06
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.15
Troy Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-27
Shigley, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
OH#67
Miami County Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-13
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:53.90
OH#81
Galion XC Invitational
(#7)
2014-09-13
Shigley, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:58.10
Galion XC Invitational
(#10)
2014-11-01
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:04.06
OH D1 State Meet
(#37)
2014-10-11
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:11.87
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#2)
2014-10-25
Gigandet, Morgan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:12.31
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2014-10-11
Shigley, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:13.15
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#3)
2014-10-25
Shigley, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:26.22
OH D1 Region 4
(#14)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Hibbler, Miles
(2014)
B-100
10.86
OH#16 pre w(1.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-30
Hibbler, Miles
(2014)
B-100
10.96
w(1)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-23
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.24
OH#59
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.43
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2014-05-02
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.67
Wayne Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-02
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.65
OH#70
Wayne Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-23
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.77
OH#21
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.13
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-23
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.32
OH#28
OH D1 Wayne District
(#3)
2014-05-02
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.80
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.29
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-09
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.41
Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.43
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2014-06-07
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
15'2"
OH#9
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'8"
OH D1 Wayne District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'8"
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-09
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-14
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2014-04-25
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2014-05-02
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-SP
51'6"
OH#78
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2014-05-02
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-SP
51'5"
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-SP
51'4.5"
Firebird Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-SP
50'4.5"
OH D1 Wayne District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-DT
168'1"
OH#21
OH D1 Wayne District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-DT
163'5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
OH#10
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Firebird Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
OH D1 Wayne District
(#3)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Firebird Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:29.01
OH#7
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-200
25.40
w(2.5)
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2014-05-30
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-200
25.47
OH#33 pre w(1.2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-09
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
59.35
OH#81
Firebird Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
59.76
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2014-05-02
Walters, Kelsey
(0)
G-SP
35'7.25"
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Walters, Kelsey
(0)
G-SP
35'5.5"
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.74
OH#10 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.88
OH#14
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.72
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.21
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-02
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.76
OH#44
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#12)
2014-02-01
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
US#56 OH#4
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#1)
2014-03-08
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.87
OH#58
Great Western Ohio Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-10-26
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.78
OH D1 Region 4
(#12)
2013-10-12
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.16
OH#78
Great Western Ohio Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-10-26
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:03.59
OH D1 Region 4
(#13)
2013-09-14
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Alliance XC Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-04
James, Nick
(2012)
B-55
6.62
OH#9
Richey HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-04
James, Nick
(2012)
B-55
6.70
pre
Richey HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-19
James, Nick
(2012)
B-60
7.03
US#100 OH#18 pre
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
James, Nick
(2012)
B-60
7.03
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-11
James, Nick
(2012)
B-60
7.04
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#1)
2012-02-19
James, Nick
(2012)
B-60
7.04
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-11
James, Nick
(2012)
B-60
7.09
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#2)
2012-03-03
James, Nick
(2012)
B-60
7.09
pre
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-19
James, Nick
(2012)
B-60
7.25
OH#60 pre
Ohio State Open #4
(#1)
2011-02-19
James, Nick
(2012)
B-60
7.27
Ohio State Open #4
(#4)
2014-06-07
Hibbler, Miles
(2014)
B-100
10.86
OH#16 pre w(1.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-25
James, Nick
(2012)
B-100
10.95
pre w(-0.3)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2012-05-11
James, Nick
(2012)
B-100
10.95
OH#15 w(0.1)
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#1)
2014-05-30
Hibbler, Miles
(2014)
B-100
10.96
w(1)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-03-24
James, Nick
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Jack Lintz Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
James, Nick
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre w(1)
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2012-06-09
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
21.74
NWI
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#4)
2012-06-02
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.05
OH#19 w(-1.6)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-02
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.10
pre w(-0.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.12
w(1)
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#1)
2012-05-18
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.17
w(-0.4)
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2012-05-25
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.17
pre w(-1.7)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2012-05-18
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.25
pre w(1.8)
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2012-05-25
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.26
w(-2.2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2012-03-24
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Jack Lintz Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
James, Nick
(2012)
B-200
22.97
OH#36
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.24
OH#59
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.43
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2014-05-02
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.67
Wayne Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-24
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:58.22
OH#69
OH D1 Piqua District
(#4)
2015-05-08
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:58.35
OH#93
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-31
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:58.40
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2015-05-22
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:58.98
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#3)
2012-05-11
Deaton, Austin
B-800
1:59.78
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#3)
2015-05-29
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
1:59.85
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2015-02-27
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.42
OH#38
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-02
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.76
OH#44
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#12)
2015-02-15
Schultz, Troy
(2015)
B-800
2:04.50
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-05-02
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.65
OH#70
Wayne Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-08
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-Mile
4:20.95
OH#11
Mason Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:10.69
OH#6
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#1)
2015-05-01
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:12.41
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.78
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-23
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.77
OH#21
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.13
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-23
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.32
OH#28
OH D1 Wayne District
(#3)
2014-05-02
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.80
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.29
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-09
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.41
Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.99
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-04
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.21
Lima Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Nosker, Branden
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.43
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2015-02-14
Jones, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.36
OH#31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Aaron
(2011)
B-300H
39.96
OH#77 pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Aaron
(2011)
B-300H
40.47
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2011-05-13
Johnson, Aaron
(2011)
B-300H
40.57
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#4)
2009-05-21
Hale, Wayne
(2009)
B-300H
40.66
OH D1 Troy District
(#4)
2011-05-28
Johnson, Aaron
(2011)
B-300H
40.94
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#11)
2010-05-22
Johnson, Aaron
(2011)
B-300H
41.47
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#7)
2011-04-29
Johnson, Aaron
(2011)
B-300H
41.59
Wayne Invitational
(#8)
2009-05-08
Hale, Wayne
(2009)
B-300H
41.63
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-21
Hale, Wayne
(2009)
B-300H
41.74
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#7)
2014-06-07
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
15'2"
OH#9
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-02-01
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
US#56 OH#4
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#1)
2013-06-08
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
OH#7
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2014-05-23
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'8"
OH D1 Wayne District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'8"
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-09
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-14
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2014-03-08
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2013-05-24
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Piqua District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'3"
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2013-02-02
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#16
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#1)
2013-04-26
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#1)
2014-04-25
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2012-05-11
Gorband, Steven
B-PV
14'0"
OH#46
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#2)
2012-05-18
Terrell, Logan
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#46
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2014-05-02
Fleischer, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2002-01-19
Gibbons, Derek
(2003)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#10
Findlay Inv Div 1
(#4)
2014-05-30
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-SP
51'6"
OH#78
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2014-05-02
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-SP
51'5"
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-SP
51'4.5"
Firebird Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-SP
50'4.5"
OH D1 Wayne District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Burton, Tyler
(2011)
B-SP
50'2.75"
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-DT
168'1"
OH#21
OH D1 Wayne District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Dalton, Alex
(0)
B-DT
163'5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
OH#10
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
OH#20
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
OH#32 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
OH D1 Piqua District
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Firebird Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
OH D1 Wayne District
(#3)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
OH#98
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#5)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Firebird Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#4)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.45
OH#63
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.25
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.65
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.72
OH D1 Troy District
(#5)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.05
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#10)
2009-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.81
OH D1 Troy District
(#4)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:29.01
OH#7
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-200
25.40
w(2.5)
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2014-05-30
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-200
25.47
OH#33 pre w(1.2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-05-18
Norris, Toddanisha
(2013)
G-200
25.61
OH#32 w(-0.4)
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2012-05-18
Norris, Toddanisha
(2013)
G-200
25.85
pre w(0)
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Norris, Toddanisha
(2013)
G-200
25.87
pre w(-1.4)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-01
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-200
25.99
OH#65 w(0.1)
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
57.06
OH#21
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
57.30
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-31
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
57.37
OH#28
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-29
Huffman, Gracie
(2015)
G-400
57.42
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-05-25
Rector, Ashley
(2013)
G-400
57.50
OH#27
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Nosker, Branden
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page