Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Turpin, OH
City: CINCINNATI
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Bush, Sam G-5k_XC 18:56.40 Mason Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Donovan, Logan (2015) B-800 1:59.06 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#5)
2015-05-22 Mink, Caroline (2016) G-800 2:16.33 OH#35 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-05-29 Mink, Caroline (2016) G-800 2:19.58 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2015-05-08 Mink, Caroline (2016) G-800 2:19.58 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.36 OH#52 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:54.45 OH#22 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-06-07 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:54.95 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-23 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:56.83 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2014-05-23 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-1600 4:24.25 OH#66 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2014-05-23 King, Isabella (2014) G-800 2:18.67 OH#66 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.24 OH#52 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.52 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.91 Tiffin XC Carnival (#12)
2013-08-17 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.43 OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational (#1)
2013-09-28 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.72 St. Xavier Invitational (#15)
2013-10-26 King, Isabella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.66 OH#90 OH D1 Region 4 (#21)
2013-10-19 King, Isabella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.50 OH D1 SW District B (#8)
2013-10-19 Polivka, Elena (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.01 OH D1 SW District B (#10)
2013-09-28 King, Isabella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:24.08 St. Xavier Invitational (#10)
2013-09-21 King, Isabella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Trinity Valkyrie Invitational (#40)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-100 10.78 pre w(3.4)OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-24 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.5)OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-05-24 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:57.55 OH#58 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-04-24 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Anderson Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-1600 4:20.93 OH#27 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2013-05-24 Parnigoni, Dallas (2013) B-300H 41.59 OH D1 Mason District (#7)
2013-05-31 Keller, Danny (2013) B-SP 50'4.75" OH#98 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-04-24 Keller, Danny (2013) B-SP 50'3.5" Anderson Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 King, Isabella (2014) G-800 2:19.02 OH#60 OH D1 Mason District (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-14 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.70 OH#84 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#34)
2012-09-29 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 St. Xavier Invitational (#5)
2012-10-20 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.89 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason A (#4)
2012-10-13 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.30 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#2)
2012-11-03 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.36 OH D1 State Meet (#55)
2012-10-27 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.92 OH D1 Region 4 (#15)
2012-09-22 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.46 Centerville Stampede (#2)
2012-09-14 Kiracofe, Drew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#61)
2012-09-14 Kissing, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.20 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#65)
2012-08-18 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.18 OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational (#4)
2012-10-13 Kiracofe, Drew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#4)
2012-10-20 Kiracofe, Drew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.29 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason A (#8)
2012-10-20 Polivka, Elena (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.88 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-100 10.81 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Cornacchione, Will (2012) B-100 10.91 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-13 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-100 10.95 pre NWIDawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:30.66 OH#33 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-04-13 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:33.16 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:35.45 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-06-02 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:35.59 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-04-27 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-ST3K 9:55.23 OH#1 Anderson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 39.95 OH#68 pre FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 39.96 Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 39.98 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-05-11 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.14 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.53 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2012-05-18 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.86 pre OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2012-04-27 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 41.28 pre Anderson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 41.69 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 OH#68 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Anderson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Anderson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Milford Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#14)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-05-18 Cornacchione, Anna (2013) G-200 25.97 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2012-05-11 Gador, Mariah G-300H 47.08 OH#100 FAVC East Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Gador, Mariah G-300H 47.80 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2012-05-18 Gador, Mariah G-300H 47.90 pre OH D1 Mason District (#7)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.82 OH#41 OH D1 Mason District (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-2Mile 10:08.19 OH#7 U-Kentucky Invitational (#24)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-22 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:49.66 OH#36 OH D1 District A West Chester (#2)
2011-11-05 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.04 OH D1 State Meet (#22)
2011-10-29 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.67 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2011-10-15 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 Fort Ancient Valley Conference (#2)
2011-10-22 Polivka, Elena (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.86 OH D1 District A West Chester (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-1600 4:38.92 OH#83 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:26.77 OH#17 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:28.66 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-04-15 Whitfield, Shade B-110H 15.40 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Whitfield, Shade B-110H 15.46 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 39.99 OH#80 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-05-28 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.19 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-06 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.28 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.32 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.95 pre OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-04-15 Olsson, Matthew B-PV 12'6" OH#61 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Zangrando, Emma G-100 13.13 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Zangrando, Emma G-100 13.13 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Grogan, Adrienne (2011) G-800 2:18.40 OH#53 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2011-05-28 Grogan, Adrienne (2011) G-800 2:19.05 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)
2011-04-15 Polivka, Elena (2014) G-3200 12:16.06 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.53 OH#41 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:17.25 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-23 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:54.95 OH#59 OH District D1 (#3)
2010-10-02 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.36 Mason Invitational (#5)
2010-10-30 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 OH Regional D1 (#13)
2010-11-06 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 OH State XC (#62)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 pre OH D1 Districts (#6)
2010-05-22 Grogan, Adrienne (2011) G-800 2:18.73 OH#56 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Zimmerman, Hannah (2010) G-PV 10'0" OH#54 OH D1 Districts (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-31 El-Khoury, Nicholas (2010) B-5k_XC 16:24.16 OH Regionals D1 (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Mulrey, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.74 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#6)
2009-05-22 Mulrey, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.92 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#7)
2009-06-13 Price, Kaitlin (2009) G-800 2:17.32 OH#40 Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2009-05-22 Price, Kaitlin (2009) G-800 2:18.29 OH D1 Mason District (#3)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Patty, Sam (2007) G-5k_XC 18:32.34 OH State D1 XC (#12)
2007-09-08 Patty, Sam (2007) G-5k_XC 18:42.40 Midwest MOC XC (#3)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-01 Rauen, Carolyn (2004) G-3200 10:49.13 US#67 OH#5 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-13 Rauen, Carolyn (2004) G-3200 11:05.98 US#18 OH#2 Ohio Elite (#2)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:09.31 US#13 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2003-06-14 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:04.49 US#9 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#7)
2003-05-03 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:19.53 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Rauen, Carolyn (2004) G-1600 4:56.74 US#35 OH#4 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2002-06-15 Rauen, Carolyn (2004) G-2Mile 10:53.81 US#15 OH#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#11)
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.16 US#14 OH#3 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2002-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.18 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#2)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:56.30 OH#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.96 US#63 OH#6 State Div 1 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-100 10.78 pre w(3.4)OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2012-04-27 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-100 10.81 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIFAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Cornacchione, Will (2012) B-100 10.91 pre NWIAnderson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-13 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-100 10.95 pre NWIDawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Ronan, Charlie (2013) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.5)OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-05-30 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:54.45 OH#22 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-06-07 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:54.95 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-23 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:56.83 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2013-05-24 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:57.55 OH#58 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-04-24 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Anderson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Donovan, Logan (2015) B-800 1:59.06 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#5)
2013-05-24 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-1600 4:20.93 OH#27 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2014-05-23 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-1600 4:24.25 OH#66 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-04-15 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-1600 4:38.92 OH#83 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:26.77 OH#17 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:28.66 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-05-18 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:30.66 OH#33 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-04-13 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:33.16 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:35.45 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-06-02 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-3200 9:35.59 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-02-18 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-2Mile 10:08.19 OH#7 U-Kentucky Invitational (#24)
2012-04-27 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-ST3K 9:55.23 OH#1 Anderson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Whitfield, Shade B-110H 15.40 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Whitfield, Shade B-110H 15.46 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 39.95 OH#68 pre FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 39.96 Anderson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 39.98 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-05-20 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 39.99 OH#80 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-05-11 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.14 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.19 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-06 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.28 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.32 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2012-05-25 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.53 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2012-05-18 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.86 pre OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2011-05-20 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 40.95 pre OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-04-27 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 41.28 pre Anderson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Parnigoni, Dallas (2013) B-300H 41.59 OH D1 Mason District (#7)
2012-04-13 Neuhart, Joel (2012) B-300H 41.69 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Olsson, Matthew B-PV 12'6" OH#61 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Keller, Danny (2013) B-SP 50'4.75" OH#98 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-04-24 Keller, Danny (2013) B-SP 50'3.5" Anderson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 OH#68 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Anderson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 FAVC East Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Anderson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 pre OH D1 Districts (#6)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Milford Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#14)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2011-04-15 Zangrando, Emma G-100 13.13 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Zangrando, Emma G-100 13.13 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#5)
2009-05-22 Mulrey, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.74 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#6)
2009-05-22 Mulrey, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.92 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#7)
2012-05-18 Cornacchione, Anna (2013) G-200 25.97 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#5)
2015-05-22 Mink, Caroline (2016) G-800 2:16.33 OH#35 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2009-06-13 Price, Kaitlin (2009) G-800 2:17.32 OH#40 Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2009-05-22 Price, Kaitlin (2009) G-800 2:18.29 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-05-20 Grogan, Adrienne (2011) G-800 2:18.40 OH#53 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-05-23 King, Isabella (2014) G-800 2:18.67 OH#66 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2010-05-22 Grogan, Adrienne (2011) G-800 2:18.73 OH#56 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2013-05-24 King, Isabella (2014) G-800 2:19.02 OH#60 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2011-05-28 Grogan, Adrienne (2011) G-800 2:19.05 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)
2015-05-29 Mink, Caroline (2016) G-800 2:19.58 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2015-05-08 Mink, Caroline (2016) G-800 2:19.58 Mason Invitational (#3)
2002-06-08 Rauen, Carolyn (2004) G-1600 4:56.74 US#35 OH#4 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2004-05-01 Rauen, Carolyn (2004) G-3200 10:49.13 US#67 OH#5 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2004-03-13 Rauen, Carolyn (2004) G-3200 11:05.98 US#18 OH#2 Ohio Elite (#2)
2011-04-15 Polivka, Elena (2014) G-3200 12:16.06 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2002-06-15 Rauen, Carolyn (2004) G-2Mile 10:53.81 US#15 OH#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#11)
2012-05-11 Gador, Mariah G-300H 47.08 OH#100 FAVC East Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Gador, Mariah G-300H 47.80 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2012-05-18 Gador, Mariah G-300H 47.90 pre OH D1 Mason District (#7)
2010-05-22 Zimmerman, Hannah (2010) G-PV 10'0" OH#54 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:09.31 US#13 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.16 US#14 OH#3 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2002-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.18 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#2)
2001-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.96 US#63 OH#6 State Div 1 (#4)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.53 OH#41 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.82 OH#41 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.36 OH#52 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.24 OH#52 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.52 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2002-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:56.30 OH#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)
2011-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:17.25 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-10-22 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:49.66 OH#36 OH D1 District A West Chester (#2)
2010-10-23 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:54.95 OH#59 OH District D1 (#3)
2011-11-05 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.04 OH D1 State Meet (#22)
2010-10-02 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.36 Mason Invitational (#5)
2012-09-14 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.70 OH#84 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#34)
2012-09-29 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 St. Xavier Invitational (#5)
2011-10-29 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.67 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2012-10-20 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.89 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason A (#4)
2010-10-30 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 OH Regional D1 (#13)
2012-10-13 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.30 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#2)
2013-09-07 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.91 Tiffin XC Carnival (#12)
2012-11-03 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.36 OH D1 State Meet (#55)
2012-10-27 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.92 OH D1 Region 4 (#15)
2011-10-15 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 Fort Ancient Valley Conference (#2)
2012-09-22 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.46 Centerville Stampede (#2)
2012-09-14 Kiracofe, Drew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#61)
2010-11-06 Parnigoni, Antony (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 OH State XC (#62)
2013-08-17 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.43 OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational (#1)
2009-10-31 El-Khoury, Nicholas (2010) B-5k_XC 16:24.16 OH Regionals D1 (#7)
2012-09-14 Kissing, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.20 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#65)
2012-08-18 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.18 OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational (#4)
2013-09-28 Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.72 St. Xavier Invitational (#15)
2012-10-13 Kiracofe, Drew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#4)
2012-10-20 Kiracofe, Drew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.29 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason A (#8)
2007-11-03 Patty, Sam (2007) G-5k_XC 18:32.34 OH State D1 XC (#12)
2007-09-08 Patty, Sam (2007) G-5k_XC 18:42.40 Midwest MOC XC (#3)
2015-09-12 Bush, Sam G-5k_XC 18:56.40 Mason Invitational (#3)
2013-10-26 King, Isabella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.66 OH#90 OH D1 Region 4 (#21)
2013-10-19 King, Isabella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.50 OH D1 SW District B (#8)
2013-10-19 Polivka, Elena (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.01 OH D1 SW District B (#10)
2011-10-22 Polivka, Elena (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.86 OH D1 District A West Chester (#9)
2013-09-28 King, Isabella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:24.08 St. Xavier Invitational (#10)
2012-10-20 Polivka, Elena (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.88 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B (#8)
2013-09-21 King, Isabella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Trinity Valkyrie Invitational (#40)
2003-06-14 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:04.49 US#9 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#7)
2003-05-03 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:19.53 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State