Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Twinsburg, OH
City: TWINSBURG
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-29 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.40 GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.33 Strongsville Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 OH D1 Northeast District - Akron (#2)
2015-09-26 Adkins, Ryan (2019) B-5k_XC 16:19.96 Strongsville Invitational (#11)
2015-10-17 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Akron Suburban League Championships (#4)
2015-10-17 Adkins, Ryan (2019) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Akron Suburban League Championships (#5)
2015-10-31 Adkins, Ryan (2019) B-5k_XC 16:27.21 OH D1 Region 1 (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-800 1:58.73 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:23.43 OH#43 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 OH#65 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-100 12.01 OH#5 pre w(0.9)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Jones, Raquel (2018) G-100 12.02 w(2.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-29 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-100 12.06 w(2.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-29 Jones, Raquel (2018) G-100 12.07 pre w(2.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-100 12.19 pre w(2.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Jones, Raquel (2018) G-100 12.21 OH#13 w(0.9)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-06-06 Jones, Raquel (2018) G-100 12.22 pre w(0.9)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Jones, Raquel (2018) G-100 12.23 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Jones, Raquel (2018) G-100 12.24 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-100 12.26 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-08 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-100 12.28 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Jones, Raquel (2018) G-100 12.35 NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-100 12.44 w(0.9)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-02 Jones, Raquel (2018) G-100 12.49 pre w(1.4)Optimist Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-200 24.44 OH#5 w(1.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-200 24.51 w(0.2)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-200 24.59 pre w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-06-06 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-200 24.76 pre w(2.4)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-200 24.85 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-200 24.86 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-02 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-200 25.05 w(-1.5)Optimist Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 25.51 OH#44 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-22 Foote, Emmarie (2017) G-200 25.52 pre w(1.4)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 25.65 pre w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#12)
2015-05-29 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 25.65 NWIOH D1 Region 1 (#12)
2015-05-08 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 25.69 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 25.85 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 25.90 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 5 Qualifier (#8)
2015-06-28 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 25.98 pre NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-25 Lovett, Rachael (2016) G-3200 11:24.44 OH#59 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#6)
2015-05-29 Dunn, Kelsey (2018) G-SP 37'8.5" OH#72 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Kelsey (2018) G-SP 35'11.25" OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-22 Dunn, Kelsey (2018) G-SP 35'5.5" pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-04-10 Keenen, Bridget G-DT 121'0" OH#70 Greg Lusk Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Keenen, Bridget G-DT 120'4" Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-08-02 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-HT 128'3" OH#6 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-07-12 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-HT 123'3" USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.88 OH#5 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.92 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.98 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.14 Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.31 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.68 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.91 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.20 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.29 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 Willoughy South Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.80 US#82 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.69 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.79 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.64 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 Greg Lusk Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.88 OH#37 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.03 OH#20 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-03-07 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.04 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-01-31 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.09 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-02-14 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.09 pre Spire HS Showcase (#8)
2015-02-05 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.17 NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.25 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-03-07 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:25.34 OH#17 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2015-02-20 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:27.52 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#2)
2015-02-22 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-60 7.99 OH#29 Kent State HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 25.95 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-22 Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) G-200 26.31 Kent State HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-02-05 Lovett, Rachael (2016) G-3200 11:32.73 OH#19 NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-WT 43'4.5" US#69 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-14 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-WT 41'6.5" Spire HS Showcase (#4)
2015-02-08 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-WT 38'8" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-WT 38'3.5" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#6)
2015-01-31 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-WT 38'0" Kent State HS Open #2 (#6)
2015-02-15 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-WT 37'9.25" Tiffin HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-01-16 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-WT 37'3" SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2015-01-17 Keenan, Bridget (2016) G-WT 36'1" Kent State HS Open #1 (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.76 Strongsville Invitational (#5)
2014-10-11 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.84 NEOC - River Division (#1)
2014-10-11 Lovett, Rachael (2016) G-5k_XC 18:36.90 OH#38 NEOC - River Division (#1)
2014-11-01 Lovett, Rachael (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.63 OH D1 State Meet (#20)
2014-10-18 Lovett, Rachael (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.60 OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland (#1)
2014-09-13 Lovett, Rachael (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#4)
2014-10-04 Lovett, Rachael (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.80 Stow Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-14 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-100 10.91 NWINOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-100 10.94 pre NWIJackson Twilight Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-100 10.99 OH#32 w(1.2)OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-200 22.07 OH#30 w(1.7)OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-200 22.30 pre NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-30 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-200 22.43 w(-1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-30 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-200 22.50 pre w(-2.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-30 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:52.65 US#84 OH#5 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-23 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:54.36 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-14 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:57.34 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:57.92 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-03 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:58.79 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#1)
2014-05-14 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:09.26 US#23 OH#3 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:12.82 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:16.20 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-23 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:18.68 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-03 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:18.98 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:23.82 OH#61 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-06-15 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-Mile 4:16.02 US#96 OH#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2014-04-19 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-Mile 4:19.38 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2014-04-17 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:27.80 OH#31 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Schank, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:32.69 OH#40 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 Schank, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:35.30 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-14 Schank, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:39.80 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 OH#42 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.86 US#69 OH#8 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.03 OH#20 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-03-07 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.04 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-01-31 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.09 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-02-14 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.09 pre Spire HS Showcase (#8)
2012-02-19 Barton, John (2013) B-60 7.10 OH#31 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2012-02-19 Barton, John (2013) B-60 7.15 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-02-05 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.17 NEOITC Erie Division Meet #2 (#1)
2013-02-17 Haba, Brady (2013) B-60 7.24 OH#86 Kent State HS Open #2 (#6)
2015-03-07 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-60 7.25 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2013-02-17 Haba, Brady (2013) B-60 7.33 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#12)
2009-04-03 Allen, Dominic (2010) B-100 10.66 NWITwinsburg Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Allen, Dominic (2010) B-100 10.75 w(3.4)Optimist Invitational (#1)
2009-04-03 Allen, Dominic (2010) B-100 10.91 pre NWITwinsburg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-100 10.91 NWINOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2009-04-18 Allen, Dominic (2010) B-100 10.92 pre NWIMehock Relays (#3)
2014-05-09 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-100 10.94 pre NWIJackson Twilight Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-100 10.99 OH#32 w(1.2)OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2011-04-01 Macer, Aaron (2011) B-100 11.27 pre NWITwinsburg Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Macer, Aaron (2011) B-100 11.27 NWITwinsburg Invitational (#1)
2009-05-27 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 21.99 OH#16 pre w(0.5)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-200 22.07 OH#30 w(1.7)OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2009-04-25 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.15 w(2)Poland Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.25 pre w(1)OH D1 Youngstown District (#4)
2014-05-23 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-200 22.30 pre NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2009-05-09 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.31 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.31 NWIMehock Relays (#6)
2009-05-27 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.36 w(-2.6)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-04-25 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.38 pre w(0.9)Poland Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.41 pre NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-200 22.43 w(-1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2010-03-20 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.45 OH#13 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#11)
2014-05-30 Kimble, Justin (2016) B-200 22.50 pre w(-2.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2010-03-07 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.71 Kent State #3 (#4)
2010-02-06 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-200 22.81 OH#21 TSTCA Indoor (#2)
2013-02-09 Haba, Brady (2013) B-200 22.91 OH#38 SPIRE HS Showcase (#16)
2010-01-23 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-200 22.98 Kent State HS Open #1 (#3)
2011-04-01 Turner, Denorris (2011) B-200 23.30 NWITwinsburg Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-400 49.44 OH#39 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-08-08 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-400 49.85 pre AAU JO YMYW nationals (#26)
2006-03-05 Pitzinger, Chase (2006) B-400 50.04 US#68 OH#6 Kent State - boys (#3)
2010-03-20 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-400 50.15 US#93 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2010-02-27 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-400 50.21 TSTCA Championships (#3)
2010-01-23 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-400 50.94 Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2010-03-07 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-400 51.52 Kent State #3 (#6)
2010-02-06 Bishop, Jalil (2010) B-400 51.77 TSTCA Indoor (#1)
2010-02-27 Blackwell, Brandon (2010) B-400 51.79 OH#32 TSTCA Championships (#11)
2014-05-30 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:52.65 US#84 OH#5 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-23 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:54.36 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-14 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:57.34 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:57.92 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-24 Scanlon, Ryan (2013) B-800 1:58.08 OH#65 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2013-02-09 Scanlon, Ryan (2013) B-800 1:58.47 OH#13 SPIRE HS Showcase (#5)
2011-05-20 Myers, Will (2011) B-800 1:58.54 OH#92 OH D1 Austintown District (#5)
2013-05-04 Scanlon, Ryan (2013) B-800 1:58.56 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2008-02-23 Tarach, Nate (2009) B-800 1:58.73 OH#12 Akron Rubber City IN (#7)
2015-05-08 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-800 1:58.73 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:58.79 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-04-13 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:59.20 Willoughby South Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Scanlon, Ryan (2013) B-800 1:59.31 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2009-05-09 Kelly, Chris (2009) B-800 1:59.51 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Scanlon, Ryan (2013) B-800 1:59.59 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Ware, Taylor (2013) B-800 1:59.92 OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2013-04-20 Scanlon, Ryan (2013) B-800 2:00.00 Mansfield Mahock Relays (#3)
2012-03-04 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-800 2:02.73 OH#42 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2011-04-01 Myers, Will (2011) B-800 2:04.08 Twinsburg Invitational (#4)
2012-02-19 Kloss, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:05.00 OH#72 Kent State HS Open #2 (#9)
2014-05-14 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:09.26 US#23 OH#3 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:11.30 US#42 OH#5 OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2014-06-07 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:12.82 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-24 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:13.57 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-31 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:14.26 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-05-04 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:15.66 33rd Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:15.97 OH#13 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:16.20 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:16.64 Optimist Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-1600 4:17.87 OH#16 OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2014-05-23 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:18.68 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-03 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:18.98 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-06-02 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:19.09 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2009-05-27 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-1600 4:20.01 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-06-06 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-1600 4:21.53 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#12)
2015-05-22 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:23.43 OH#43 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2014-05-30 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:23.82 OH#61 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-07 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:25.34 OH#17 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2014-02-15 Schank, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:27.46 OH#17 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#12)
2015-02-20 Gogan, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:27.52 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#2)
2011-04-16 Myers, Will (2011) B-1600 4:39.67 OH#93 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#14)
2014-06-15 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-Mile 4:16.02 US#96 OH#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2013-06-16 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-Mile 4:17.01 OH#4 NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2014-04-19 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-Mile 4:19.38 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2013-04-20 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-Mile 4:20.34 Mansfield Mahock Relays (#1)
2012-03-04 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-Mile 4:29.61 OH#7 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2014-04-17 Crichlow, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:27.80 OH#31 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-3200 9:28.35 OH#19 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-3200 9:30.12 Poland Optimist (#3)
2009-05-02 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-3200 9:30.12 Austintown Fitch (#3)
2009-04-18 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-3200 9:32.10 Mehock Relays (#5)
2014-05-30 Schank, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:32.69 OH#40 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 Schank, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:35.30 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2008-03-15 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-3200 9:36.42 OH#3 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2009-05-27 Edmonds, Stuart (2009) B-3200 9:38.38 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-14 Schank, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:39.80 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-02-09 Andrews, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:55.78 OH#38 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#6)
2010-05-01 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.33 w(2.1)Optimist Invitational (#3)
2010-06-05 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.38 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.38 OH#11 w(-0.9)OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.47 w(2.2)OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.48 w(-2.1)OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2010-05-26 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.52 pre w(-0.7)OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-06-19 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.71 pre w(1.1)NB Nationals (#25)
2009-05-22 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.73 pre w(4.1)OH D1 Youngstown District (#3)
2009-05-27 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.75 OH#20 pre w(1.8)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2010-06-05 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.77 pre w(-2.9)OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.79 pre w(0.7)OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-08-08 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-110H 14.83 pre w(1.5)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#19)
2012-05-11 Jones, Tre (2012) B-110H 14.84 NWINOC - Valley Division (#2)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.91 w(2.2)OH D1 Districts (#6)
2011-04-01 Williams, Rob (2013) B-110H 15.96 NWITwinsburg Invitational (#3)
2009-05-27 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-300H 37.70 US#35 OH#2 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2010-06-12 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-300H 37.96 US#93 OH#6 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2010-05-01 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-300H 37.99 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2009-05-27 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-300H 38.21 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-25 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-300H 38.80 Poland Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Comar, Waquaim (2010) B-300H 38.81 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Kimble, Justin Mount St Mary's University, MD (Northeast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Crichlow, Garrett University of Akron Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Smith, Jasmine Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Johnson, Dion University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH (Big East Conference)
Blackwell, Brandon Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State