Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Upper Arlington, OH
City: UPPER ARLINGTON
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-15 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.80 OH#53 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#3)
2015-10-17 Nichols, Madeline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.40 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#10)
2015-10-17 Heuerman, Heidi (2019) G-5k_XC 19:17.90 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#16)
2015-10-17 Clingan, Elizabeth (2019) G-5k_XC 19:20.18 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#17)
2015-10-10 Nichols, Madeline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#20)
2015-10-10 Heuerman, Heidi (2019) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#22)
2015-10-17 Caswell, Meredith (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Sarah, Shroyer (2015) G-400 59.82 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 10:59.38 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-06-06 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 10:59.78 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:00.42 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-04-10 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:23.25 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'4" OH#27 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'4" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.66 OH#40 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:45.89 OH#5 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:09.09 US#100 OH#5 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:12.76 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:12.82 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-01-17 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:28.72 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#2)
2015-01-10 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:31.70 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH#16 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#3)
2015-02-14 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'0" Spire HS Showcase (#8)
2015-03-07 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH Indoor State Meet (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:20.39 OH#17 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#3)
2014-10-04 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.00 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#4)
2014-10-11 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.99 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#2)
2014-09-27 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.47 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#2)
2014-09-13 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.49 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#1)
2014-09-06 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.23 McGowan Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.52 OH D1 State Meet (#19)
2014-10-04 Nichols, Madeline (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 OH#67 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#17)
2014-08-16 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.54 OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational (#4)
2014-11-16 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.40 NXN Midwest Regional (#68)
2014-10-04 Brewer, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 OH#83 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#18)
2014-08-23 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.10 Panther XC Classic (#1)
2014-10-04 Barbour, Elisabeth (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#23)
2014-08-30 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.90 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#1)
2014-10-11 Nichols, Madeline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.45 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#8)
2014-10-18 Nichols, Madeline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:16.47 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#6)
2014-09-27 Nichols, Madeline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.31 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#10)
2014-09-06 Brewer, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.12 McGowan Invitational (#8)
2014-10-11 Brewer, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.89 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#11)
2014-09-13 Nichols, Madeline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.09 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#9)
2014-05-24 Shroyer, Sarah (2015) G-400 59.99 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-24 Peale, Hannah (2015) G-800 2:19.98 OH#88 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2014-05-30 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:04.53 OH#19 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-17 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:05.31 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-05-24 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:11.09 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:13.79 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-03 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:24.45 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 OH#64 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.18 OH#44 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:59.76 OH#5 Fulton Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:09.69 OH#6 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-02-01 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:26.33 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2014-02-15 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:27.01 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2014-03-01 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:30.26 OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)
2014-01-18 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:39.23 Ohio Wesleyan HS Open (#1)
2014-03-01 Reese, Denae (2014) G-SP 34'2.5" OH#59 OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.68 OH#11 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#1)
2013-10-12 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 18:25.45 OH#19 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#3)
2013-09-14 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 18:33.08 Central Ohio XC invitational (#3)
2013-09-14 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.12 Central Ohio XC invitational (#4)
2013-10-05 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.98 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2013-09-28 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.17 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2013-10-12 Brewer, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:54.22 OH#65 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#7)
2013-10-26 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.25 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2013-10-19 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.31 OH D1 Central District Section 3 (#4)
2013-10-05 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#5)
2013-09-21 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.10 Bob Reall Lancaster Invitational (#1)
2013-10-12 Barbour, Elisabeth (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.08 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#10)
2013-10-26 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.78 OH D1 Region 3 (#11)
2013-09-14 Brewer, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.04 Central Ohio XC invitational (#6)
2013-08-31 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.30 Granville Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 Barbour, Elisabeth (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.02 Central Ohio XC invitational (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Perry, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:58.35 OH#75 OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2013-05-25 Perry, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.18 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2013-05-25 Hickey, Gregory (2013) B-300H 41.20 OH D1 Central District 3 (#6)
2013-05-25 Hickey, Gregory (2013) B-300H 41.91 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2013-05-25 Peale, Hannah (2015) G-800 2:19.47 OH#66 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2013-05-31 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-3200 11:16.76 OH#31 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2013-05-31 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:21.32 OH#51 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2013-05-25 Bayer, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.05 OH#71 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.17 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.79 OH#36 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.92 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.13 OH#41 Central District Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-03-09 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.19 pre Central District Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-01-27 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.26 OH Wesleyan HS Open (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Silver, Stewart (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.68 OCC - Central Divison (#13)
2012-10-13 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 18:27.60 OH#31 OCC - Central Divison (#3)
2012-10-13 Brewer, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.20 OH#37 OCC - Central Divison (#5)
2012-10-13 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.72 OH#43 OCC - Central Divison (#8)
2012-11-03 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.05 OH D1 State Meet (#45)
2012-10-27 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 19:04.13 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-11-03 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.17 OH D1 State Meet (#67)
2012-09-29 Brewer, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.30 Pickerington North Invitational (#3)
2012-09-29 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Pickerington North Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 OCC - Central Division (#4)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.75 OH#78 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.45 OH#45 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.27 OH#80 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#10)
2012-02-04 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.28 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#10)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.29 OH#92 OH D1 State Meet (#39)
2011-11-05 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-5k_XC 19:18.61 OH D1 State Meet (#50)
2011-10-15 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-5k_XC 19:21.30 OCC-Central Division (#2)
2011-10-29 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.40 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2011-10-22 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-5k_XC 19:23.30 OH D1 District 3 (#4)
2011-10-15 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.60 OCC-Central Division (#3)
2011-10-22 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.03 OH D1 District 3 (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Pataky, Victor B-800 2:03.97 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Pataky, Victor B-1600 4:35.64 OH#58 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#5)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 Larkin-Crosten Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#5)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.90 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2011-05-06 O'Brien, Grace (2011) G-200 25.96 NWILarkin-Crosten Invitational (#5)
2011-05-27 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-800 2:18.05 OH#43 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-04-09 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-800 2:23.55 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-1600 5:06.66 OH#27 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-27 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-1600 5:06.95 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.13 OH#41 Central District Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-03-09 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.19 pre Central District Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-01-27 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.26 OH Wesleyan HS Open (#3)
2012-02-04 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.27 OH#80 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#10)
2012-02-04 Husted, Alex (2013) B-60 7.28 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#10)
2006-06-02 Notwell, Jim (2006) B-800 1:53.50 US#84 OH#5 OH State D1 (#4)
2000-06-03 Cooper, Andy (2000) B-800 1:54.35 OH#8 Div 1 Finals (#4)
2013-05-31 Perry, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:58.35 OH#75 OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2013-05-25 Perry, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.18 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2011-04-09 Pataky, Victor B-800 2:03.97 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Pataky, Victor B-1600 4:35.64 OH#58 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2010-05-26 Cordle, Joseph (2010) B-110H 14.46 w(2.9)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2010-05-26 Cordle, Joseph (2010) B-110H 14.69 OH#33 pre w(0)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2010-05-22 Cordle, Joseph (2010) B-110H 14.71 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Cordle, Joseph (2010) B-300H 41.20 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2013-05-25 Hickey, Gregory (2013) B-300H 41.20 OH D1 Central District 3 (#6)
2009-05-23 Cordle, Joseph (2010) B-300H 41.54 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#3)
2010-05-22 Cordle, Joseph (2010) B-300H 41.86 OH D1 Districts (#7)
2013-05-25 Hickey, Gregory (2013) B-300H 41.91 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 OH#68 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#9)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#5)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 OCC - Central Division (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 Larkin-Crosten Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#5)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.90 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.11 OH#24 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2004-03-13 Arcioni, Giulia (2004) G-55 7.29 OH#4 Ohio Elite (#2)
2011-05-06 O'Brien, Grace (2011) G-200 25.96 NWILarkin-Crosten Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Sarah, Shroyer (2015) G-400 59.82 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2014-05-24 Shroyer, Sarah (2015) G-400 59.99 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2011-05-27 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-800 2:18.05 OH#43 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2013-05-25 Peale, Hannah (2015) G-800 2:19.47 OH#66 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 Moody, Leah (2011) G-800 2:19.64 OH#74 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Peale, Hannah (2015) G-800 2:19.98 OH#88 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2011-04-09 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-800 2:23.55 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2003-06-07 Williams, Katie (2005) G-1600 5:00.90 US#92 OH#9 Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2011-06-04 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-1600 5:06.66 OH#27 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-27 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-1600 5:06.95 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2011-04-09 Menden, Olivia (2012) G-1600 5:19.36 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 10:59.38 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-06-06 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 10:59.78 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:00.42 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:04.53 OH#19 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-17 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:05.31 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2015-03-07 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:09.09 US#100 OH#5 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2014-03-08 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:09.69 OH#6 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2011-05-27 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-3200 11:09.75 OH#19 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2014-05-24 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:11.09 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-02-28 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:12.76 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:12.82 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:13.79 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2013-05-31 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-3200 11:16.76 OH#31 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2013-05-31 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:21.32 OH#51 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-10 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:23.25 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:24.45 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2014-02-01 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:26.33 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2014-02-15 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:27.01 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2015-01-17 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:28.72 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#2)
2014-03-01 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:30.26 OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:31.70 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-3200 11:32.50 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2014-01-18 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-3200 11:39.23 Ohio Wesleyan HS Open (#1)
2004-03-13 Murphy, Meghan (2006) G-55H 8.52 OH#6 p Ohio Elite (#1)
2004-06-05 Murphy, Meghan (2006) G-100H 14.16 US#29 OH#4 p w(-2.1)Statemeet Div 1 (#6)
2006-06-02 Murphy, Meghan (2006) G-100H 14.29 w(4.2)OH State D1 (#5)
1899-12-30 Murphy, Meghan (2006) G-100H 14.30 US#43 OH#1 w(1.9)Region
2006-05-24 Murphy, Meghan (2006) G-100H 14.30 w(3.6)OH Reg 3 Div 1 (#2)
2005-06-04 Mikac, Emily (2005) G-300H 43.23 US#33 OH#2 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Bayer, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.05 OH#71 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2004-04-06 Both, Olivia (2005) G-HJ 5'7" US#59 OH#5 Upper Arlington dual (#1)
2004-03-13 Both, Olivia (2005) G-HJ 5'4" OH#2 Ohio Elite
2015-04-10 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'4" OH#27 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'4" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH#16 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#3)
2015-02-14 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'0" Spire HS Showcase (#8)
2015-03-07 Jones, Emily (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2014-03-01 Reese, Denae (2014) G-SP 34'2.5" OH#59 OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.46 US#82 OH#7 Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.87 OH#99 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#3)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.06 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.65 US#62 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.17 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.02 OH#42 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.28 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#6)
2009-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.15 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#3)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.02 OH#63 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#7)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 OH#64 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.75 OH#78 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.94 OCC-Central Division Championship (#3)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.76 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:11.54 US#17 OH#4 Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:11.66 US#24 OH#3 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2004-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:12.01 US#17 OH#1 Statemeet Div 1 (#1)
2004-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.89 Region Div 1 (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.83 OH#16 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.17 OH#18 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#11)
2004-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.00 District Div 1 (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.10 OH 1A State Meet (#11)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.10 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#11)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.78 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.63 OH#42 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.66 OH#40 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.73 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#1)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.45 OH#45 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.79 OH#36 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.92 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.18 OH#44 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2009-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.35 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.38 OCC-Central Division Championship (#2)
2012-10-13 Silver, Stewart (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.68 OCC - Central Divison (#13)
2013-10-12 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.68 OH#11 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#1)
2006-11-04 Peale, Kaitlyn (2006) G-5k_XC 18:13.00 OH State D1 XC (#6)
2014-10-18 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:20.39 OH#17 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#3)
2014-10-04 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.00 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#4)
2013-10-12 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 18:25.45 OH#19 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#3)
2014-10-11 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.99 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#2)
2012-10-13 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 18:27.60 OH#31 OCC - Central Divison (#3)
2014-09-27 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.47 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#2)
2012-10-13 Brewer, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.20 OH#37 OCC - Central Divison (#5)
2013-09-14 Jaffe, Dorian (2014) G-5k_XC 18:33.08 Central Ohio XC invitational (#3)
2013-09-14 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.12 Central Ohio XC invitational (#4)
2012-10-13 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.72 OH#43 OCC - Central Divison (#8)
2015-08-15 Heuerman, Anne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.80 OH#53 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Heuerman, Anne University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State