College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Van Wert, OH
City:
VAN WERT
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Wolfrum, Calahan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Portage Invitational
(#45)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-10
Krugh, Nicholas
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Bath Ehresman Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.15
OH#25
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2015-06-06
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.21
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.36
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2015-06-06
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.41
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Salcido, Quincy
(2015)
B-400
49.56
OH#40 pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-22
Salcido, Quincy
(2015)
B-400
49.63
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#1)
2015-05-30
Salcido, Quincy
(2015)
B-400
49.65
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.71
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#2)
2015-06-06
Salcido, Quincy
(2015)
B-400
49.84
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
OH#40
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.30
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.75
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.81
pre
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#2)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.92
Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.88
OH#13
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.72
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kohn, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.20
OH#84
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#1)
2015-05-30
Kohn, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.22
OH D2 Region 8
(#7)
2015-05-30
Kohn, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.83
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#7)
2015-05-30
Meyers, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.48
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#7)
2015-05-30
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'5"
OH#11
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-22
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'2.75"
pre
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#1)
2015-05-22
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'2.75"
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#1)
2015-06-06
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
41'7.25"
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
41'0.25"
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2015-04-10
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
40'4"
Bath Ehresman Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'9.5"
Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Trittschuh, Katie
(2016)
G-SP
37'5.5"
OH#78 pre
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#3)
2015-05-22
Trittschuh, Katie
(2016)
G-SP
37'5.5"
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#3)
2015-05-30
Trittschuh, Katie
(2016)
G-SP
36'6.25"
OH D2 Region 8
(#5)
2015-04-17
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-DT
124'2"
OH#52
Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.94
OH#99
OH D2 Region 8
(#6)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Holliday, Conner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.67
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#8)
2014-10-04
Holliday, Conner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Portage Invitational
(#25)
2014-10-25
Holliday, Conner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.52
OH D2 Region 6
(#7)
2014-09-20
Holliday, Conner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Van Wert County Hospital Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Krugh, Nicholas
(2015)
B-200
22.18
OH#33 pre w(1.5)
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
Krugh, Nicholas
(2015)
B-200
22.30
w(-0.8)
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2014-05-23
Krugh, Nicholas
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D2 Defiance District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
OH#78
OH D2 Defiance District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
pre
OH D2 Defiance District
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.68
OH#40
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2014-05-31
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.58
OH#95
OH D2 Region 8
(#7)
2014-05-10
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.73
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Meyers, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
46.96
OH#80
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2014-05-10
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
pre
NWI
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'10.25"
OH#10
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2014-06-07
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'3.25"
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-19
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
41'0"
Gold Medal Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'10.5"
OH D2 Defiance District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'10.5"
pre
OH D2 Defiance District
(#1)
2014-04-29
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'3"
Van Vert County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
37'10.5"
pre
Gold Medal Meet
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Holliday, Conner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.37
OH D2 Region 6
(#7)
2013-09-28
Holliday, Conner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Otsego Bulldog Invitational
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-01
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:53.88
OH#10
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2013-05-24
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:57.96
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#2)
2013-06-08
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.29
OH#14
OH D2 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-24
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.75
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#1)
2013-04-20
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.48
OH#7
Mansfield Mahock Relays
(#2)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
OH#75
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#12)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.85
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#6)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.13
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#2)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.34
OH#30
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
OH D2 State Champs
(#6)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.77
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#6)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.57
OH#11
OH D2 State Champs
(#4)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.56
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2013-06-01
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.15
OH#43
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2013-06-01
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.71
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2013-06-08
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.86
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#9)
2013-06-08
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.96
OH D2 State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-24
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.63
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
38'5"
OH#67
OH D2 State Champs
(#10)
2013-06-01
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
38'1.75"
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2013-05-24
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
36'8.75"
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
OH#32
Otsego Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-27
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:57.31
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2012-11-03
Kase, Jon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.83
OH#83
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2012-09-29
Schalois, Kase
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
OH#97
Otsego Bulldog Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-15
Schalois, Kase
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.10
Galion XC Festival
(#3)
2012-10-20
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.12
OH D2 Northwest District 1
(#1)
2012-11-11
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:15.80
NXN Midwest Regional
(#47)
2012-09-22
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Van Wert County Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-29
Holliday, Conner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Otsego Bulldog Invitational
(#7)
2012-10-20
Schalois, Jon Kase
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.83
OH D2 Northwest District 1
(#2)
2012-10-27
Kase, Jon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.09
OH D2 Region 6
(#9)
2012-09-29
Foster, Andi
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
Otsego Bulldog Invitational
(#14)
2012-09-22
Foster, Andi
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Van Wert County Invitational
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Phillips, Chadd
(2012)
B-400
49.55
OH#54
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2012-05-26
Phillips, Chadd
(2012)
B-400
49.63
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2012-05-18
Phillips, Chadd
(2012)
B-400
49.83
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Phillips, Chadd
(2012)
B-400
49.95
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:54.01
OH#11
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:56.30
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2012-05-11
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:58.48
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:58.79
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#2)
2012-04-14
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:59.25
Glandorf Gold Medal Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.98
OH#38
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-11
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
37'1.25"
OH#97
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
37'1.25"
pre
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
35'11"
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#5)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.83
OH#10
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-06
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.50
OH#59
Coldwater Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-29
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:10.56
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2011-11-05
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:14.15
OH D2 State Meet
(#10)
2011-09-17
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:18.25
Ottawa-Glandorf Blue/Gold Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-10
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.90
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#4)
2011-10-22
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
OH D2 Ottawa District 1
(#2)
2011-09-24
Foster, Andi
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
Van Wert County Invitational
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
2:04.59
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.92
OH#29
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.79
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2011-06-11
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.26
Midwest Distance Gala
(#27)
2011-06-11
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.74
OH#5
Midwest Distance Gala
(#25)
2011-05-13
Myers, Jacob
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#47
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-28
Mohr, Ashley
(2011)
G-300H
47.48
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#8)
2011-05-20
Mohr, Ashley
(2011)
G-300H
47.60
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#3)
2011-05-13
Mohr, Ashley
(2011)
G-300H
47.68
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-10
Krugh, Nicholas
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Bath Ehresman Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Krugh, Nicholas
(2015)
B-200
22.18
OH#33 pre w(1.5)
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
Krugh, Nicholas
(2015)
B-200
22.30
w(-0.8)
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2014-05-23
Krugh, Nicholas
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D2 Defiance District
(#2)
2015-05-30
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.15
OH#25
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2015-06-06
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.21
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.36
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2015-06-06
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.41
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Phillips, Chadd
(2012)
B-400
49.55
OH#54
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2015-05-30
Salcido, Quincy
(2015)
B-400
49.56
OH#40 pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-22
Salcido, Quincy
(2015)
B-400
49.63
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#1)
2012-05-26
Phillips, Chadd
(2012)
B-400
49.63
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-05-30
Salcido, Quincy
(2015)
B-400
49.65
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hardmon, Keagan
(2016)
B-400
49.71
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#2)
2012-05-18
Phillips, Chadd
(2012)
B-400
49.83
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#2)
2015-06-06
Salcido, Quincy
(2015)
B-400
49.84
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-11
Phillips, Chadd
(2012)
B-400
49.95
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2013-06-01
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:53.88
OH#10
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2012-06-02
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:54.01
OH#11
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:56.30
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2013-05-24
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:57.96
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:58.48
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:58.79
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#2)
2012-04-14
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
1:59.25
Glandorf Gold Medal Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-800
2:04.59
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.29
OH#14
OH D2 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-24
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.75
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.92
OH#29
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.79
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2011-06-11
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.26
Midwest Distance Gala
(#27)
2012-03-17
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.83
OH#10
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.48
OH#7
Mansfield Mahock Relays
(#2)
2011-06-11
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.74
OH#5
Midwest Distance Gala
(#25)
2011-05-13
Myers, Jacob
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#47
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2009-05-22
Thatcher, Ross
(2009)
B-DT
160'8"
OH#39
OH D2 Elida District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
OH D2 Elida District
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
OH#40
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.30
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.46
OH#71 pre
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#4)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#4)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.75
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
OH#75
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
OH#78
OH D2 Defiance District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
OH D2 Elida District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#12)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
pre
OH D2 Defiance District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.81
pre
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#2)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.85
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#6)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.92
Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.13
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.13
pre
OH D2 Elida District
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.88
OH#13
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.72
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.34
OH#30
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.68
OH#40
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
OH D2 State Champs
(#6)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.77
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#6)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.57
OH#11
OH D2 State Champs
(#4)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.08
US#92 OH#7
Division 2
(#2)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.56
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.98
OH#38
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-01
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.15
OH#43
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2013-06-01
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.71
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2013-06-08
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.86
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#9)
2013-06-08
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.96
OH D2 State Champs
(#9)
2015-05-22
Kohn, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.20
OH#84
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#1)
2015-05-30
Kohn, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.22
OH D2 Region 8
(#7)
2014-05-31
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.58
OH#95
OH D2 Region 8
(#7)
2013-05-24
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.63
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#1)
2014-05-10
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.73
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Kohn, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.83
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#7)
2010-06-05
Taylor, Lauren
(2010)
G-3200
11:23.83
OH#31
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Meyers, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
46.96
OH#80
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-30
Meyers, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.48
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#7)
2011-05-28
Mohr, Ashley
(2011)
G-300H
47.48
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#8)
2011-05-20
Mohr, Ashley
(2011)
G-300H
47.60
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#3)
2011-05-13
Mohr, Ashley
(2011)
G-300H
47.68
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#4)
2011-05-13
Mohr, Ashley
(2011)
G-300H
47.96
pre
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#3)
2011-04-09
Mohr, Ashley
(2011)
G-300H
49.81
Bath Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Riethman, Sydney
(2012)
G-LJ
18'1"
NWI
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Riethman, Sydney
(2012)
G-LJ
17'11"
pre
NWI
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Riethman, Sydney
(2012)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
pre
NWI
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-13
Riethman, Sydney
(2012)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
NWI
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-06-04
Riethman, Sydney
(2012)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
OH#16 w(-1.2)
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
pre
NWI
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Clay, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Riethman, Sydney
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
w(3)
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'10.25"
OH#10
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-30
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'5"
OH#11
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2014-06-07
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'3.25"
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'2.75"
pre
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#1)
2015-05-22
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
42'2.75"
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#1)
2015-06-06
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
41'7.25"
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
41'0.25"
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2014-04-19
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
41'0"
Gold Medal Meet
(#1)
2015-04-10
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
40'4"
Bath Ehresman Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'10.5"
OH D2 Defiance District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'10.5"
pre
OH D2 Defiance District
(#1)
2015-04-17
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'9.5"
Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet
(#1)
2014-04-29
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
39'3"
Van Vert County Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
38'5"
OH#67
OH D2 State Champs
(#10)
2013-06-01
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
38'1.75"
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2014-04-19
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
37'10.5"
pre
Gold Medal Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Trittschuh, Katie
(2016)
G-SP
37'5.5"
OH#78 pre
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#3)
2015-05-22
Trittschuh, Katie
(2016)
G-SP
37'5.5"
OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance
(#3)
2012-05-11
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
37'1.25"
OH#97
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
37'1.25"
pre
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-24
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
36'8.75"
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#3)
2015-05-30
Trittschuh, Katie
(2016)
G-SP
36'6.25"
OH D2 Region 8
(#5)
2012-05-18
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
35'11"
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#5)
2011-05-21
Durst, Deneah
(2013)
G-SP
35'2"
OH D3 Minster District
(#5)
2015-04-17
Dowdy, Alexis
(2015)
G-DT
124'2"
OH#52
Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.96
OH#48
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#5)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.40
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.45
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.94
OH#99
OH D2 Region 8
(#6)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.97
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#4)
2012-09-29
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
OH#32
Otsego Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-27
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:57.31
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2011-10-06
Fleming, Jared
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.50
OH#59
Coldwater Invitational
(#3)
2012-11-03
Kase, Jon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.83
OH#83
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2012-09-29
Schalois, Kase
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
OH#97
Otsego Bulldog Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Dowdy, Alexis
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Fleming, Jared
Kent State University Kent Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page