Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Walnut Hills, OH
City: CINCINNATI
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 OH#83 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-06-06 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.33 OH#23 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-22 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.49 w(1.7)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-08 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 25.69 w(1)Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-200 25.42 OH#38 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-200 25.44 w(-2)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-200 25.47 w(0.9)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-22 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 56.44 OH#12 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 57.00 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-06 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 57.05 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 57.33 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 57.57 Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 58.12 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 58.36 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, Adrianna (2018) G-400 59.13 OH#79 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-05-08 Cornett, Kahla G-300H 47.91 Mason Invitational (#9)
2015-05-29 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 18'5" OH#4 w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-06-28 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 18'0" NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 17'11.75" w(3.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-08-08 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 17'7" w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIOH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 17'1.75" w(-0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-06-28 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 OH#35 Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.83 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.30 OH#21 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.86 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.33 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.37 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.84 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.18 OH#20 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.49 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-55 7.48 OH#9 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#4)
2015-01-17 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-3200 11:24.35 OH#13 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-01-31 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-3200 11:24.93 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#1)
2015-02-14 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-3200 11:36.13 Spire HS Showcase (#10)
2015-03-07 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 17'1" OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-07 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 17'0.25" OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-14 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-LJ 16'6.5" OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#6)
2015-02-14 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-TJ 34'5.25" OH#10 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2015-03-07 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-TJ 34'4.5" OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-07 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-TJ 34'3" OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-14 Anderson, Jeresa G-TJ 33'5.5" OH#16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.23 OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester A (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Austin, Marquis (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH#20 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Austin, Marquis (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-04-11 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 53'5.5" OH#48 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 52'7.75" OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-06-15 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 51'11.25" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
2014-05-30 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 51'10.25" OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-17 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 50'8.5" Mount Healthy Owls Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2014-06-07 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.13 pre w(2.4)OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.14 w(2.3)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-06-07 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.32 OH#21 w(-0.5)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.40 pre w(2.2)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-23 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.48 w(-2)OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.48 pre w(-1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-30 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-200 24.95 w(2.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-30 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-200 25.34 pre w(2.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-06-07 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 55.81 OH#8 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 56.62 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-06-07 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 56.66 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 56.97 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-30 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 58.62 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-11 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 58.81 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-04-17 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 59.73 Mount Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2014-08-02 Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) G-TJ 36'4.5" OH#2 w(0)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2014-06-07 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 41'8.75" OH#18 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-14 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 41'8.25" Midwest Meet of Champions (#8)
2014-05-30 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 40'10.75" OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-23 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 40'10" OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-04-11 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 40'9.5" Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-04-17 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 40'6" Mount Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2014-04-04 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 37'9.5" Middletown Showdown (#1)
2014-05-23 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-DT 139'10" OH#11 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-06-07 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-DT 134'10" OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-04-11 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-DT 133'11" Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-DT 126'0" OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-17 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-DT 122'10" Mount Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.05 OH#30 pre OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.14 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.68 OH#48 OH D1 Mason District (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 52'8" OH#16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2014-03-01 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 51'4.25" Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-15 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 50'10" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2014-03-08 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 50'6.5" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#13)
2014-03-08 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 58.22 OH#4 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 59.70 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#1)
2014-03-08 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-3200 11:23.02 OH#12 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-02-08 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-3200 11:38.77 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 41'2.5" US#99 OH#6 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 39'3" Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 39'3" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
2014-03-01 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 39'1" Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-02-23 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-SP 37'4.75" Capital U HS Meet #1 (#1)
2014-02-08 Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) G-WT 34'9" OH#36 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#4)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.96 OH#18 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2014-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.71 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:36.09 OH#29 Mason Invitational (#5)
2013-10-19 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:41.77 OH D1 SW District B (#4)
2013-09-28 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:45.58 St. Xavier Invitational (#5)
2013-09-21 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:48.10 Centerville Stampede (#5)
2013-10-26 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:49.17 OH D1 Region 4 (#13)
2013-10-12 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:52.13 Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet (#2)
2013-08-24 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.71 Milford Invitational (#1)
2013-10-26 Summay, Collier (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.91 OH D1 Region 4 (#29)
2013-11-02 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.32 OH D1 State Meet (#36)
2013-08-31 Connaughton, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.86 Lebanon Warrior Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Austin, Marquis (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-05-31 Adkins, D'Avon (2013) B-SP 50'2.75" OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 OH#93 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 OH#76 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2013-05-24 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-200 25.71 OH#48 w(-1.3)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-05-24 Carpenter, Alijah (2013) G-200 25.81 OH#55 pre w(1.6)OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2013-05-24 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-200 25.92 pre w(2.5)OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2013-05-24 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 56.98 OH#20 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-05-31 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 57.16 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-31 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 57.87 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-06-08 Darks, Taylor (2015) G-400 57.88 pre OH D1 State Champs (#11)
2013-06-16 Lowry, Maryn (2013) G-800 2:13.74 OH#14 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-30 Sangodele, Theo B-55 6.69 OH#21 Richey HS Tuneup (#3)
2010-01-30 Sangodele, Theo B-55 6.78 pre Richey HS Tuneup (#3)
2011-05-20 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-100 10.81 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-20 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-100 10.85 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2010-05-26 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-100 10.86 w(3)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2011-06-04 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 21.64 OH#5 w(-1)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 21.71 pre w(4.3)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 21.72 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-06-04 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 21.77 pre w(-0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-20 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 22.09 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-05-28 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 22.12 w(-0.8)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2010-05-22 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 22.13 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 22.17 w(2.7)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#6)
2010-05-26 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 22.25 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2009-05-22 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 22.26 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-22 Davis, Kenneth (2012) B-200 22.35 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2010-05-22 Reyes, Zach (2010) B-800 1:59.05 OH#96 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2009-05-22 Jones, Willie (2009) B-800 1:59.75 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2010-05-26 Reyes, Zach (2010) B-800 1:59.83 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#10)
2010-03-20 Reyes, Zach (2010) B-800 2:01.02 OH#26 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#11)
2010-03-20 Neff, Jackson (2010) B-1600 4:26.15 OH#6 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#4)
2012-05-11 Akanbi, Stephan B-300H 41.56 FAVC East Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-24 Austin, Marquis (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 Austin, Marquis (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH#20 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Austin, Marquis (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2013-03-16 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 54'2.25" OH#19 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2014-04-11 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 53'5.5" OH#48 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-02-01 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 52'8" OH#16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2014-05-23 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 52'7.75" OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-06-15 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 51'11.25" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
2014-05-30 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 51'10.25" OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-03-01 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 51'4.25" Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-15 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 50'10" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2014-04-17 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 50'8.5" Mount Healthy Owls Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 50'6.5" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#13)
2013-05-31 Adkins, D'Avon (2013) B-SP 50'2.75" OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2013-03-02 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 49'11" Capital University HS Invitational (#3)
2013-02-10 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 49'2.5" Northern Indoor Track Classic (#2)
2013-02-17 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 48'6.5" Capital U HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-27 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 48'6" OH Wesleyan HS Open (#2)
2012-03-11 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 48'6" OH#40 USATF Youth Indoor Nationals (#3)
2013-02-16 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 48'5" OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#8)
2012-03-03 Lassiter, Ellery (2014) B-SP 47'11.5" Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#8)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 OH#22 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#6)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 OH#93 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 Centerville Elk Relays (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.92 OH#9 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.57 OH#20 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.46 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.06 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.35 pre OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.57 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 OH#76 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.12 OH#100 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 OH#83 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#4)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Mount Healthy Owls Invite (#2)
2011-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 OH D1 Mason District (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 FAVC East Conference Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#13)
2000-02-26 Mullins-Hall (2000) G-55 7.22 OH#4 All Comers (#3)
2000-02-26 White (2004) G-55 7.32 OH#5 All Comers (#4)
2010-02-13 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-55 7.37 OH#9 KTCCCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2001-02-24 Fennell, Tamara (2002) G-55 7.37 OH#3 Clinton-Massie (#2)
2010-01-16 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-55 7.39 Richey Early Bird (#2)
2010-01-16 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-55 7.45 pre Richey Early Bird (#1)
2015-01-31 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-55 7.48 OH#9 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#4)
2010-02-20 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 7.76 OH#8 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2010-02-27 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 7.77 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2010-02-20 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 7.78 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2010-02-27 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 7.84 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2010-01-23 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 7.88 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2010-01-23 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 7.92 Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2010-03-07 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 7.92 Kent State #3 (#3)
2013-03-02 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-60 7.98 OH#23 pre Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)
2010-03-20 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 8.00 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#12)
2010-03-07 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-60 8.00 pre Kent State #3 (#4)
2001-02-17 Fennell, Tamara (2002) G-60 8.03 OH#4 U-Ky Inv (#9)
2010-05-26 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 11.90 w(2.5)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-22 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.00 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.02 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2009-05-29 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.02 w(2.4)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2009-06-06 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.05 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2014-06-07 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.13 pre w(2.4)OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.14 w(2.3)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2010-05-26 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.17 OH#6 pre w(1.3)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2009-05-22 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.26 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2009-05-08 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.26 pre NWIFairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.26 NWIFairmont Firebird Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.29 w(-0.4)OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.29 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.30 pre w(-1.9)OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.30 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.32 OH#21 w(-0.5)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.33 OH#23 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2009-05-29 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.37 OH#19 pre w(-1.9)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-23 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.40 pre w(2.2)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2010-05-22 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.41 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-04-08 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.43 NWICoaches Classic (#2)
2009-05-02 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.48 NWIDeHart Hubbard Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.48 w(-2)OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2009-05-02 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.48 pre NWIDeHart Hubbard Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.48 pre w(-1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2009-06-20 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-100 12.49 pre w(-0.8)Nike Outdoor Nat (#11)
2015-05-22 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 12.49 w(1.7)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-08 Freeman, Arissa (2015) G-100 25.69 w(1)Mason Invitational (#3)
2009-05-29 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-200 24.40 w(2.7)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-22 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-200 24.41 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2009-05-02 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-200 24.44 NWIDeHart Hubbard Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-200 24.46 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 Steele, Shauniece (2010) G-200 24.54 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State