Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Westerville South, OH
City: WESTERVILLE
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Ware, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:11.78 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#10)
2015-10-17 Ware, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.50 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#11)
2015-08-29 Ware, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 Mt. Vernon Kiwannis John Fair Invitational (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:55.20 OH#21 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:56.13 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:56.33 Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Daramy, Abu (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIWesterville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 OH#70 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Marion Night Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.31 OH#29 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.47 OH#23 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.71 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.50 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Couch, Gabby (2017) G-400 59.62 OH#100 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2015-05-01 Carter, Paichence (2015) G-400 59.76 Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-100H 14.86 OH#17 pre w(0.6)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-100H 15.20 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-100H 15.24 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-100H 15.24 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 44.34 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 44.53 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 44.99 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.07 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-23 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.08 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-300H 45.89 OH#44 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 46.04 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-300H 46.25 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-08 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-300H 46.30 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 46.96 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 47.23 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-LJ 17'10.25" NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-LJ 17'4" OH#24 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.42 OH#22 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.45 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.82 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.46 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.91 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.79 OH#18 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.62 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.51 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:57.45 OH#6 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 2:01.50 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 2:03.59 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.46 OH#33 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.16 OH#13 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-02-07 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.38 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2015-02-28 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.41 pre OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.46 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-02-14 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.48 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2015-02-07 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.48 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#7)
2015-01-24 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.49 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-LJ 16'7.5" OH#18 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-02-28 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-LJ 16'6.5" OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-TJ 34'7" OH#9 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2015-02-07 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-TJ 34'6.75" OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-TJ 33'11.25" OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.53 OH#10 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.23 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Smith, Greg (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.69 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#9)
2014-09-13 Smith, Greg (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.93 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:57.37 OH#61 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:57.46 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-04-18 Long, Darryl (2014) B-SP 51'11.25" OH#69 Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Long, Darryl (2014) B-SP 51'1.5" Wildcar Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Long, Darryl (2014) B-SP 51'0" OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Long, Darryl (2014) B-SP 50'6" OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 OH#57 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 OH D1 Central District 2 (#7)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Wildcar Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.73 OH#69 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Wildcar Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.95 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-100H 14.91 OH#16 w(1.2)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-30 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-100H 15.07 pre w(3.8)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-100H 15.09 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.65 OH#37 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.67 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-30 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.83 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-17 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 46.64 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-24 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-300H 46.85 OH#78 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2014-04-19 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 47.10 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 47.72 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2014-05-24 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-300H 47.91 OH D1 Central District 2 (#8)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.83 OH#50 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.87 OH#27 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.04 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.38 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.42 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.38 OH#11 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.60 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.10 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.31 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.91 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.02 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.30 OH#19 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-02-23 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.36 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#1)
2014-02-08 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.39 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2014-02-08 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.46 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2014-03-01 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.46 OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)
2014-02-01 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.49 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#4)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.80 OH#20 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#13)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Smith, Greg (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.48 OH#43 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#8)
2013-10-12 Johnson, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.44 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 OH#48 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 OH#78 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.39 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.87 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.02 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 Marion Night Relays (#2)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.05 OH#23 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2013-05-25 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.09 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2013-06-08 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.60 pre OH D1 State Champs (#11)
2013-05-03 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.83 Marion Night Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.83 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-26 Brown, Chasatea' (2016) G-300H 45.88 Wildcat Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-60 6.99 US#48 OH#6 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2013-03-03 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-60 7.15 OH#49 pre Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#11)
2012-02-18 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-60 7.17 OH#51 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#5)
2011-03-12 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-60 7.21 OH#45 OH Central District Division 1 (#4)
2012-02-04 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-60 7.21 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#4)
2012-02-18 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-60 7.22 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#5)
2010-02-27 Tomlinson, Jack (2010) B-60 7.23 OH#50 Ohio State Open #4 (#10)
2010-02-27 Tomlinson, Jack (2010) B-60 7.27 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#9)
2009-05-23 Adarquah, Jedidiah (2009) B-100 11.00 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 2 (#3)
2011-04-09 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-100 11.22 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-100 11.33 NWIStingel Invitational (#2)
2006-06-02 Alexander, Kyle (2006) B-200 21.44 w(2.4)OH State D1 (#4)
2008-03-15 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.94 US#18 OH#3 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2008-02-24 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.99 Kent St #3 IN (#1)
2012-04-27 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-200 22.32 NWIMarion Harding Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Prentiss, Noah (2013) B-200 23.06 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#4)
2008-05-28 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-400 47.44 US#33 OH#4 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-400 47.68 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2007-06-01 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-400 47.69 US#54 OH#4 OH D1 State OUT (#3)
2007-05-25 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-400 47.86 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-22 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-400 47.97 USA Jr Nationals (#13)
2008-04-25 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-400 48.10 Westerville South OUT (#1)
2007-03-17 Barber, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.13 US#24 OH#3 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2015-05-29 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:55.20 OH#21 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:56.13 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:56.33 Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:57.37 OH#61 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:57.45 OH#6 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 1:57.46 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-28 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 2:01.50 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Smith, Greg (2015) B-800 2:03.59 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2011-04-09 Elizondo, Troy B-1600 4:33.75 OH#50 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Kendrick, Adam B-3200 10:08.71 OH#93 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Dahome, Richard B-300H 41.26 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#7)
2012-05-12 Dahome, Richard B-300H 41.74 OCC - Cardinal Division (#5)
2010-06-05 Favor, Tevin (2010) B-HJ 6'6" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Favor, Tevin (2010) B-HJ 6'6" OH#13 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Favor, Tevin (2010) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2011-04-29 Edwards, Jarren (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH#47 Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2010-06-12 Favor, Tevin (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Midwest Meet of Champions (#9)
2011-02-19 Mclemore, Charles (2012) B-LJ 21'4" OH#16 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2015-04-24 Daramy, Abu (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIWesterville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Long, Darryl (2014) B-SP 51'11.25" OH#69 Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Long, Darryl (2014) B-SP 51'1.5" Wildcar Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Long, Darryl (2014) B-SP 51'0" OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2011-05-14 Ball, Ray B-SP 50'11.75" OH#89 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-14 Ball, Ray B-SP 50'11.75" pre OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2014-05-30 Long, Darryl (2014) B-SP 50'6" OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2011-04-09 Ball, Ray B-SP 48'10" Stingel Invitational (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH#40 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 OH#48 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#4)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 OH#57 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 OH#73 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#8)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 OH D1 Central District 2 (#7)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 OH#70 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Marion Night Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#7)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Wildcar Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.31 OH#29 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 OH#38 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.55 OH#75 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.73 OH#69 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.89 OCC - Cardinal Division (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 OH#78 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.31 pre OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#6)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.39 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#5)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 US#89 OH#11 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#9)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.69 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#6)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.85 pre OH D1 Districts (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.87 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.88 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.02 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Westerville South Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.41 Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 Marion Night Relays (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.55 OH#18 OATCCC D1 Championship (#10)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.61 Stingel Invitational (#5)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 Marion Harding Invitational (#2)
2012-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.85 Kent State HS Open #3 (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Wildcar Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.95 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2011-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.17 Kent State #3 (#9)
2013-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.20 OH#19 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#4)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.46 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#1)
2012-02-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.56 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#4)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Stingel Invitational (#10)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.46 OH#33 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.88 Kent State HS Open #3 (#15)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.88 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.47 OH#23 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.71 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.50 Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Hall, Alex G-200 26.65 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Thompson, Tara G-400 58.20 OH#48 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2012-04-21 Thompson, Tara G-400 58.76 Westerville South Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Thompson, Tara G-400 58.86 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-19 Thompson, Tara G-400 59.30 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2010-05-22 Coleman, Leah G-400 59.46 OH#80 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-05-25 Thompson, Tara G-400 59.51 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2012-04-07 Thompson, Tara G-400 59.61 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Couch, Gabby (2017) G-400 59.62 OH#100 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2012-05-12 Thompson, Tara G-400 59.75 OCC - Cardinal Division (#1)
2015-05-01 Carter, Paichence (2015) G-400 59.76 Marion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.16 OH#13 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-03-08 Collier, Brielle (2017) G-60H 9.30 OH#19 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State