Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Whitmer, OH
City: TOLEDO
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-100 10.88 OH#23 pre w(1)OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-30 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-100 10.88 w(1.6)OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-04-19 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIClyde Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Miles, Alex (2016) B-100 10.99 OH#37 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-01 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 21.91 NWISt. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-200 22.01 OH#22 pre w(1.3)OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-29 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.07 OH#28 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-30 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-200 22.09 w(2)OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2015-05-22 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-200 22.16 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-04-04 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.25 NWISt. Francis Knight Warm Up (#1)
2015-05-23 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.27 w(1)OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-23 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.38 pre w(3.9)OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-23 Cousino, Nathan (2018) B-800 1:58.87 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#5)
2015-05-01 Kubicki, Mitchell (2016) B-300H 40.69 St. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 Hoskins, Phillip (2015) B-SP 58'8.25" US#87 OH#14 Whitmer Gold W Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Hoskins, Phillip (2015) B-SP 53'2" OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-04-24 Hoskins, Phillip (2015) B-SP 52'3.25" Eastwood Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Hoskins, Phillip (2015) B-SP 50'8" St. Francis Knight Warm Up (#1)
2015-05-23 Hoskins, Phillip (2015) B-SP 50'2.25" pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 OH#46 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.13 OH#17 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.58 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.98 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 St. Francis Knight Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Thomas, Jenna (2018) G-LJ 17'3" pre NWIOH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-23 Thomas, Jenna (2018) G-LJ 17'3" NWIOH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-04-24 Mills, Tamara (2015) G-SP 35'3.5" Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Mills, Tamara (2015) G-SP 35'1.25" OH D1 Region 2 (#12)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.13 OH#41 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-02-15 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.14 pre Tiffin HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.14 Huron Relays (#6)
2015-02-15 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.16 Tiffin HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-01-24 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.16 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.17 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.21 U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#8)
2015-03-21 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.27 Huron Relays (#6)
2015-03-21 Moore, Malik B-60 7.30 OH#90 Huron Relays (#10)
2015-03-07 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.48 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-02-22 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.71 Kent State HS Open #3 (#4)
2015-02-22 Hoskins, Phil (2015) B-SP 53'3.5" OH#18 Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Hoskins, Phillip (2015) B-SP 51'7.75" OH#26 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2015-02-27 Hoskins, Phillip (2015) B-SP 48'9" M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.26 Kent State HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-01-17 Mills, Tamara (2015) G-SP 34'3" OH#52 U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#4)
2015-01-17 Hayes, Alana (2015) G-SP 33'3.5" OH#63 U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Dorn, Abigail (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.90 OH D1 Northwest District Sec 2 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-04 Boykin, Chris (2014) B-100 11.00 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Miles, Alex (2016) B-100 11.00 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invitational (#2)
2014-04-04 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.40 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Kubicki, Mitchell (2016) B-300H 40.13 OH#69 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Kubicki, Mitchell (2016) B-300H 40.59 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Boykin, Christopher (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH#39 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-04-11 Szychowski, Tyler (2014) B-PV 15'5" OH#7 Gold W Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Szychowski, Tyler (2014) B-PV 14'0" Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 Bengela, Blake (2014) B-SP 51'2.75" OH#86 Clay Eagle Invitational (#3)
2014-04-11 Bengela, Blake (2014) B-SP 50'11.5" Gold W Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Bengela, Blake (2014) B-DT 160'6" OH#38 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 OH#11 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Knight Warm Up Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 OH#52 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-400 58.69 OH#58 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-30 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-400 59.24 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-11 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-400 59.32 Gold W Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-400 59.62 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Kimmel, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.67 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-30 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-PV 12'3" US#88 OH#4 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-02 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-PV 11'9" Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-PV 11'9" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-10 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-PV 11'6" Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) G-PV 11'6" OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-SP 41'11.5" OH#15 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-02 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-SP 41'9" Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-SP 41'8" Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-SP 40'8" OH#24 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-SP 40'3.75" OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-11 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-SP 40'2.5" Gold W Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-SP 39'3" OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-SP 38'11.25" pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-SP 38'11.25" OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-SP 38'8.5" pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-02 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-SP 38'8" Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#2)
2014-04-04 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-SP 38'5.5" Knight Warm Up Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-SP 38'5" OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-10 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-SP 37'6.5" Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-04-11 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-SP 37'3.5" Gold W Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-DT 126'10" OH#42 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-DT 126'10" pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-DT 123'9" OH#59 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-02 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-DT 123'4" Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#1)
2014-04-11 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-DT 122'5" Gold W Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Hayes, Alaya (2014) G-DT 121'9" OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-10 Gardner, Tityana (2014) G-DT 120'1" Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-21 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.18 OH#40 Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-21 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.18 OH#40 Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.19 Huron Relays (#7)
2014-03-22 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.22 Huron Relays (#8)
2014-02-28 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.27 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#9)
2014-02-28 Kubicki, Mitchell (2016) B-60 7.29 OH#92 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#13)
2014-02-21 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.30 pre Huron Relays (#11)
2014-02-21 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.30 pre Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.32 pre Huron Relays (#13)
2014-02-01 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.34 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#11)
2014-02-28 Boykin, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'6" US#69 OH#8 M-F Athletic Invitational (#1)
2014-02-01 Boykin, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-03-08 Boykin, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-03-22 Boykin, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Huron Relays (#6)
2014-02-28 Szychowski, Tyler (2014) B-PV 14'6" OH#13 M-F Athletic Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Szychowski, Tyler (2014) B-PV 14'6" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-02-01 Szychowski, Tyler (2014) B-PV 14'0" Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-23 Webb, Jody (2012) B-55 6.66 OH#14 pre U. Findlay Invitational (#4)
2011-01-23 Webb, Jody (2012) B-55 6.72 U. Findlay Invitational (#6)
2012-03-03 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-55 6.77 OH#25 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#9)
2011-02-06 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-55 6.82 OH#64 Oiler Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-55 6.83 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#9)
2011-02-06 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Oiler Invitational (#8)
2015-01-24 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.13 OH#41 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-02-15 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.14 pre Tiffin HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.14 Huron Relays (#6)
2015-02-15 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.16 Tiffin HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-01-24 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.16 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.17 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#1)
2014-02-21 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.18 OH#40 Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-21 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.18 OH#40 Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.19 Huron Relays (#7)
2015-01-17 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.21 U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#8)
2014-03-22 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.22 Huron Relays (#8)
2015-03-21 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.27 Huron Relays (#6)
2014-02-28 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.27 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#9)
2013-03-10 Miller, Devon (2013) B-60 7.28 Dave Wottle Open (#4)
2014-02-28 Kubicki, Mitchell (2016) B-60 7.29 OH#92 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#13)
2014-02-21 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#2)
2013-03-10 Miller, Devon (2013) B-60 7.29 pre Dave Wottle Open (#4)
2015-03-21 Moore, Malik B-60 7.30 OH#90 Huron Relays (#10)
2014-03-22 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.30 pre Huron Relays (#11)
2014-02-21 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.30 pre Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Miles, Alex (2016) B-60 7.32 pre Huron Relays (#13)
2011-01-07 Webb, Jody (2012) B-60 7.32 OH#85 MITS U. Michigan (#14)
2013-03-02 Miller, Devon (2013) B-60 7.33 M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational (#10)
2013-02-02 Miller, Devon (2013) B-60 7.33 Oiler Indoor HS Invitational (#8)
2014-02-01 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-60 7.34 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#11)
2015-05-30 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-100 10.88 OH#23 pre w(1)OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-30 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-100 10.88 w(1.6)OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-04-19 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIClyde Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Webb, Jody (2012) B-100 10.99 OH#21 w(-0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Miles, Alex (2016) B-100 10.99 OH#37 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-04-04 Boykin, Chris (2014) B-100 11.00 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Miles, Alex (2016) B-100 11.00 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Webb, Jody (2012) B-100 11.15 NWIWhittmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 Webb, Jody (2012) B-100 11.33 NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2011-04-01 Webb, Jody (2012) B-100 11.40 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2015-05-01 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 21.91 NWISt. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-200 22.01 OH#22 pre w(1.3)OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-29 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.07 OH#28 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-25 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.09 OH#23 w(0.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-30 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-200 22.09 w(2)OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2011-04-23 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.11 NWIBill Krause Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Miller, Tylor (2015) B-200 22.16 NWIOH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2011-05-13 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.21 NWIToledo City League Championship (#1)
2012-04-27 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.21 NWIKnight Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.25 NWISt. Francis Knight Warm Up (#1)
2015-05-23 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.27 w(1)OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2012-05-25 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.34 pre w(-0.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-19 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIOH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2015-05-23 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.38 pre w(3.9)OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2011-05-21 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.39 NWIOH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2014-04-04 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.40 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.40 NWIWhitmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.48 NWIWhittmer Gold Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.48 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-02-22 Miles, Alex (2016) B-200 22.71 Kent State HS Open #3 (#4)
2011-04-01 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.77 NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2011-04-01 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-200 22.99 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2000-06-03 Roberts, Jeremy (2000) B-400 48.63 OH#4 p Div 1 Finals (#4)
2012-05-11 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-400 49.51 OH#50 TRAC Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-13 Lucas, Alonzo (2012) B-400 49.65 OH#35 Toledo City League Championship (#2)
2000-03-12 Roberts, Jeremy (2000) B-400 49.71 US#33 OH#1 p Nike Indoor Classic
2000-01-22 Roberts, Jeremy (2000) B-400 50.18 Findlay Inv (#1)
2011-04-09 Cobbler, Michael (2012) B-400 51.80 OH#80 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#3)
2011-02-20 Palicki, Alex (2011) B-400 51.89 OH#35 Kent State #2 (#6)
2000-01-09 Roberts, Jeremy (2000) B-600 1:22.98 US#24 OH#1 Windsor Legion (Can) (#1)
2009-05-29 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:51.82 US#26 OH#5 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2008-06-07 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:52.35 US#36 OH#5 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2009-06-20 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:52.71 Nike Outdoor Nat (#11)
2008-07-22 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:52.95 USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT (#2)
2009-06-06 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:53.32 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-23 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:53.42 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#2)
2009-05-15 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:54.68 Toledo City League Meet (#1)
2009-02-21 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:54.94 US#16 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2009-03-21 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:56.13 OATCC State Div 1 (#5)
2009-05-01 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-800 1:57.60 Knight Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Gorney, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:58.49 OH#91 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#4)
2015-05-23 Cousino, Nathan (2018) B-800 1:58.87 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#5)
2011-05-27 Gorney, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:59.04 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2009-06-13 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-1600 4:13.84 US#83 OH#6 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2009-05-15 Frisch, Moise (2009) B-1600 4:15.35 Toledo City League Meet (#1)
2012-03-03 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-55H 7.64 US#89 OH#2 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2012-03-03 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-55H 7.65 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2011-02-06 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-55H 7.84 OH#7 pre Oiler Invitational (#1)
2010-03-07 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-55H 7.94 OH#13 Findlay Invite II D2-3 (#3)
2010-03-07 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-55H 7.96 pre Findlay Invite II D2-3 (#3)
2012-03-17 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-60H 8.08 US#28 OH#2 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-03-17 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-60H 8.16 pre OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-02-19 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-60H 8.25 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-02-19 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-60H 8.25 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2011-02-20 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-60H 8.41 OH#19 pre Kent State #2 (#2)
2011-03-19 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-60H 8.45 pre OATCCC D1 Championship (#10)
2012-03-30 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.16 NWIKnight Warm Up Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.19 NWITRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.40 NWIKnight Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.47 NWIOH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-25 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.48 OH#9 pre w(-2.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-21 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.54 NWIOH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#2)
2011-04-23 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.58 NWIBill Krause Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.62 NWIClay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.67 OH#19 w(-2.2)OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.71 pre w(-0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2011-05-13 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.76 NWIToledo City League Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.78 NWISt. Francis deSales Knight Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2012-04-27 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.86 pre NWIKnight Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWIComet Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.90 NWIWhittmer Gold Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.94 pre NWIComet Relays (#2)
2011-05-27 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 14.98 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2011-04-01 Palicki, Alex (2011) B-110H 15.56 NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#3)
2011-04-01 Meyers, Mark (2012) B-110H 15.61 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2011-04-01 Palicki, Alex (2011) B-110H 15.68 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2013-05-31 Holley, Nick (2013) B-300H 39.52 OH#49 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-31 Holley, Nick (2013) B-300H 39.59 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-23 Palicki, Alex (2011) B-300H 39.86 OH#71 Bill Krause Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Brown, Jordan (2009) B-300H 40.02 OH#84 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#3)
2013-05-25 Holley, Nick (2013) B-300H 40.12 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-05-25 Holley, Nick (2013) B-300H 40.12 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Kubicki, Mitchell (2016) B-300H 40.13 OH#69 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Missler, Allie Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State