Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Winton Woods, OH
City: CINCINNATI
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.69 w(4)Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.81 OH#16 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.91 w(-0.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-06-06 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.92 w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) B-200 22.02 OH#23 pre w(0)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-29 Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) B-200 22.05 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) B-200 22.12 w(0.8)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-06-06 Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) B-200 22.24 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.04 OH#5 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.50 OH#6 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.38 OH#36 w(0)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-06-28 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.58 pre NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.61 w(-2)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-06-28 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.73 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-08 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.84 pre w(4.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#65)
2015-05-29 Perry, Dominique (2017) G-300H 46.43 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-29 Perry, Dominique (2017) G-300H 46.43 OH#62 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2015-05-22 Perry, Dominique (2017) G-300H 46.57 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#4)
2015-05-22 Bomar, Kamiylah (2016) G-300H 47.20 OH#91 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#6)
2015-05-22 Perry, Dominique (2017) G-300H 47.38 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#3)
2015-05-02 Perry, Dominique (2017) G-300H 47.82 pre Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 18'6" w(3.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-05-22 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 18'5" OH#4 w(0.8)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-29 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 18'4" w(2.1)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-06-06 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 17'10.25" w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-28 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 17'7.25" NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-TJ 36'9.75" OH#2 w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-06-28 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-TJ 35'2" NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 26.85 OH#53 OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2015-02-14 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 26.91 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#4)
2015-03-07 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 17'7" OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 17'0.25" OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.86 OH#16 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.87 w(1)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-04 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIMiddletown Showdown (#3)
2014-06-07 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.99 w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-04-04 Campbell, Darius (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIMiddletown Showdown (#5)
2014-05-30 Campbell, Darius (2014) B-200 22.06 OH#29 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-23 Campbell, Darius (2014) B-200 22.21 pre NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Campbell, Darius (2014) B-200 22.34 pre w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 OH#5 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Middletown Showdown (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.58 US#99 OH#8 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.71 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.11 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.40 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.53 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.79 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-08-02 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-100 12.23 OH#11 pre w(1.2)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2014-05-30 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-100 12.25 w(2.3)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-06-29 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-100 12.26 pre NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-29 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-100 12.34 NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2014-08-02 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-100 12.38 pre w(1.4)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2014-05-30 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 24.91 w(2.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-06-07 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.16 OH#14 pre w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.23 w(-0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.39 pre w(1.2)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.79 pre NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2014-05-23 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-200 25.96 NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2014-08-02 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 19'4.5" US#26 OH#1 w(0.3)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-04-11 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 18'7.25" NWICoaches Classic (#3)
2014-06-29 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 18'6" NWIAAU Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-23 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-LJ 17'6.75" NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2014-08-02 Richard, Brianna (2017) G-TJ 38'3.75" US#86 OH#1 w(1.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 OH#22 Middletown Showdown (#7)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Gist, Tyler B-100 10.89 pre NWIWinton Woods Warrior Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Grissom, Nick B-100 10.91 NWIWinton Woods Warrior Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Winton Woods Warrior Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Kemper, Aaron (2012) B-100 10.54 pre NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Wells, Blake (2012) B-100 10.69 pre NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Kemper, Aaron (2012) B-100 10.78 NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Wells, Blake (2012) B-100 10.85 NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Jackson, Marcus (2012) B-200 21.50 NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Jackson, Marcus (2012) B-200 22.03 pre NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 OH#16 Winton Woods Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 FAVC West Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.89 OH#85 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 FAVC West Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 LaSalle Legends Classic (#4)
2012-05-11 Johnson, Alyssa (2014) G-400 59.54 FAVC West Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 Warrior Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 FAVC West Division Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.61 OH#53 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#4)
2011-04-21 Johnson, Taylor (2013) G-100 12.50 pre NWIWarrior Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 OH#46 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.24 OH#24 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.54 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.23 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.06 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.35 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.68 FAVC West Division Championship (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 48.61 OH#14 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 48.61 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.47 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#3)
2010-06-05 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.47 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.47 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.54 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.66 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2010-05-22 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.89 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-110H 14.80 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-110H 14.93 OH#47 w(1.2)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2010-05-22 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-300H 39.38 OH#44 OH D1 Districts (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Kemper, Aaron (2012) B-100 10.54 pre NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Wells, Blake (2012) B-100 10.69 pre NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.69 w(4)Mason Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Kemper, Aaron (2012) B-100 10.78 NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.81 OH#16 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-04-20 Wells, Blake (2012) B-100 10.85 NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#3)
2014-06-07 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.86 OH#16 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.87 w(1)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-18 Gist, Tyler B-100 10.89 pre NWIWinton Woods Warrior Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIMiddletown Showdown (#3)
2013-04-18 Grissom, Nick B-100 10.91 NWIWinton Woods Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.91 w(-0.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-06-06 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.92 w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Lumpkin, Christian (2015) B-100 10.99 w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-04-04 Campbell, Darius (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIMiddletown Showdown (#5)
2012-04-20 Jackson, Marcus (2012) B-200 21.50 NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) B-200 22.02 OH#23 pre w(0)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2012-04-20 Jackson, Marcus (2012) B-200 22.03 pre NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) B-200 22.05 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-30 Campbell, Darius (2014) B-200 22.06 OH#29 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-22 Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) B-200 22.12 w(0.8)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2009-05-22 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-200 22.13 NWIOH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-22 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-200 22.14 pre NWIOH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2014-05-23 Campbell, Darius (2014) B-200 22.21 pre NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2015-06-06 Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) B-200 22.24 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-30 Campbell, Darius (2014) B-200 22.34 pre w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2009-05-22 Heard, Azariah (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIOH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2009-06-06 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-400 47.61 US#47 OH#5 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-22 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-400 47.97 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-06-06 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-400 47.99 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-29 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-400 48.07 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-29 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-400 48.31 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2010-06-05 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 48.61 OH#14 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 48.61 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-400 48.85 pre OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-22 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.31 OH#34 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2010-05-26 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.47 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#3)
2010-06-05 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.47 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.47 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.54 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.66 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2009-05-29 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.87 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#8)
2010-05-22 Glover, Juan (2010) B-400 49.89 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-04-08 Norman, Maurice (2009) B-800 1:57.85 OH#65 Coaches Classic (#1)
2007-06-01 Perry, Mike (2007) B-1600 4:15.12 OH#9 OH D1 State OUT (#4)
2007-05-25 Perry, Mike (2007) B-1600 4:16.18 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-06-09 Perry, Mike (2007) B-3200 9:07.25 US#49 OH#3 Midwest MoC OUT (#4)
2010-05-22 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-110H 14.80 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-110H 14.93 OH#47 w(1.2)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2009-05-08 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-110H 15.00 NWIRod Russel Mason Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-300H 39.38 OH#44 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-300H 39.49 OH#54 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2010-05-26 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-300H 40.42 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#12)
2009-05-22 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-300H 40.48 pre OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2010-03-27 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-300H 41.06 La Salle Legends Classic (#3)
2010-05-22 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-300H 41.43 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2009-05-29 Cunningham, Avery (2010) B-300H 41.45 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#13)
2007-05-05 Harrison, Ronsae (2007) B-HJ 6'10" US#25 OH#2 Dayton Roosevelt OUT (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.04 OH#5 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 OH#5 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 OH#16 Winton Woods Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Middletown Showdown (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 FAVC West Championships (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 OH#37 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational (#2)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Coaches Classic (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#9)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Winton Woods Warrior Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.50 OH#6 Mason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.58 US#99 OH#8 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.71 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.11 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.40 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.53 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 OH#18 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.79 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.79 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.25 OH#38 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 pre OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2009-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.60 Princeton Invite (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 Coaches Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.73 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.89 OH#85 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 FAVC West Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#4)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 Warrior Invitational (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2009-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 Coaches Classic (#2)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 LaSalle Legends Classic (#4)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 La Salle Legends Classic (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 FAVC West Division Championship (#3)
2007-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.42 US#28 OH#3 OH D1 State OUT (#3)
2007-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.29 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#2)
2008-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.32 US#90 OH#7 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.50 OH#7 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2008-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.82 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.39 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.49 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.30 Princeton Invite (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.22 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.61 OH#53 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#4)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.65 OH#64 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State